Matinhos 2006

7° Torneio Regional Sul

11 AGO / 13 AGO

CJogadorUF123456Pts
1Martín CrosaUR79+83+07+05+09+04+6.0
2Everaldo MatsuuraSP39+29+17+20+03=12+5.5
3Rodrigo Disconzi da SilvaSC92+68+22+69+02=13+5.5
4Adwilhans SouzaSC67+38+64+24+16+01-5.0
5Bolivar GonzalezSC21+72+53+01-63+14+5.0
6Marcelo BambinoSC76+28+12-59+40+24+5.0
7Marco Aurélio CordeiroSC110+08+01-71+65+23+5.0
8Ivo FischerPR130+07-37+31+64+44+5.0
9Anderson Tatsch DiasPR116+66+63+50+01-34+5.0
10Sergio GiardelliAR65+63-77+72+15+22+5.0
11Leandro SallesPR98+43-108+73+21+20+5.0
12Vitório CheminSC55+70+06+14=27+02-4.5
13Adalberto AraújoPR78+19+31+16=25+03-4.5
14Willian YanoPR84+56+26+12=18+05-4.5
15Felipe Menna BarretoRSby+37+18=32+10-50+4.5
16Krikor MekhitarianSP51+47+45+13=04-53+4.5
17Antônio C. Bambino FilhoSCby+73+02-66+28=48+4.5
18Rogério Mueller FernandesPR109+120+15=43+14-47+4.5
19Ivan GonçalvesPR118+13-114+45+44=52+4.5
20Charles GaucheSC97+54+49+02-26+11-4.0
21Claudionor PirolaSC05-135+38+29+11-83+4.0
22Pedro MouraMG101+34+03-111+58+10-4.0
23Alexandr FierSC108+26-91+30+33+07-4.0
24Acyr Rogério CalçadoSC114+81+75+04-36+06-4.0
25Kaiser Luiz MafraSC82+71+43=46+13-28=4.0
26Isaque SantosPRby+23+14-92+20-65+4.0
27Rafael AraújoPR58+94+33=93+12-30=4.0
28Ricardo NunesPR115+06-95+74+17=25=4.0
29João Carlos Orguim SilvaRS105+02-79+21-92+78+4.0
30Ricardo GuimarãesPRby=140+80+23-55+27=4.0
31Euclides FerreiraPR131+48+13-08-117+71+4.0
32Luiz Gustavo FagundesPR113+86+46=15-80=43+4.0
33Ronny GieselerSC123+148+27=44=23-76+4.0
34Viviane KoerichSC138+22-115+75+69>09-4.0
35Tiago CarvalhoSC69-126+54=120=66+63+4.0
36Gabriel VieiraPR129+69-113+49+24-64+4.0
37Gustavo PottkerPR117+15-08-113+86+93+4.0
38Rodrigo DropaPR119+04-21-140+109+82+4.0
39Juliano CanalliPR02-139+74-123+70+75+4.0
40Icaro GurskiPR66-109+117+70+06-68+4.0
41Fernando Só BarrosSC149+46-51=48=77+80+4.0
42Marco SunyéPR127+95+69-65-108+67+4.0
43André FurtadoSC60+11+25=18-93+32-3.5
44Jair OsipiPR85=100+57+33=19=08-3.5
45Carlos Alberto WolffSC61+102+16-19-46+59=3.5
46Jorge GonçalvesPR59+41+32=25-45-94+3.5
47Diovane FiamonciniSC132+16-67=85+61+18-3.5
48Matheus DemétrioSC111+31-102+41=56+17-3.5
49Fernando Luís VieiraSC124+91+20-36-73+57=3.5
50Alfeu Junior BuenoSC100=85+96+09-94+15-3.5
51Ademar EleotérioSC16-142+41=62+53-95+3.5
52Suellen StalochSC122+57-89+56=103+19-3.5
53Jaqueline CorrêaSC150+89+05-94=51+16-3.5
54Jhone ZiniPR112+20-35=67=121+58=3.5
55Alex GelinskiPR12-88=112+96+30-104+3.5
56Hugo CaetanoPR126+14-110+52=48-101+3.5
57Fábio GomesPR125+52+44-63-74+49=3.5
58Geanfrancesco PereiraSC27-141+81+68+22-54=3.5
59Rodrigo Benedito SilvaPR46-149+82+06-116+45=3.5
60Marlon SilvaPR43-98-by+101=100+103+3.5
61Giovandro GolesPR45-138+120=99+47-96+3.5
62Everton Rodrigo da SilvaPR99=96-106+51-97+102+3.5
63Fábio Alves LimaPR128+10+09-57+05-35-3.0
64Paulo Ricardo PaloziPR106+77+04-86+08-36-3.0
65Priscila AntunesSC10-132+104+42+07-26-3.0
66Mateus CamargoPR40+09-76+17-35-110+3.0
67Ladir BrandtSC04-123+47=54=72+42-3.0
68Lauriê TournierSCby+03-121+58-89+40-3.0
69Eduardo MarraSP35+36+42+03-34<-3.0
70Nelson BolzoniPR88+12-78+40-39-109+3.0
71Celso PescoPRby+25-124+07-118+31-3.0
72Markley SékulaPR135+05-84+10-67-116+3.0
73Amanda MelloSC90+17-87+11-49-131+3.0
74William Ferreira da CruzPR87-107+39+28-57-114+3.0
75Fernando ConstantinoPR142+87+24-34-91+39-3.0
76Vanessa OliveiraPR06-143+66-115+120>33-3.0
77Paulo V. Rios RodríguezPR136+64-10-87+41-122+3.0
78Josiane RibeiroPR13-129+70-145+81+29-3.0
79João Carlos ZanettiRS01-119+29-118-128+112+3.0
80Cristiano RodriguesSC147+93=30-100+32=41-3.0
81Caroline SantanaPRby+24-58-124+78-113+3.0
82Robson FreitasPR25-90+59-138+111+38-3.0
83Gustavo KuwakiSC139+01-92-133+114+21-3.0
84Neilor Dal PontSC14-145+72--119+111+3.0
85Evandro BitencourtSC44=50-134+47-112=126+3.0
86Tainan Pantano TomazPR146+32-122+64-37-124+3.0
87Imyra TavaresPR74+75-73-77-145>117+3.0
88Fabiano BanachPR70-55=97-134+99=108+3.0
89Guilherme BrancoPR137+53-52-119+68-118+3.0
90Gianna MuñozPR73-82-105+116-140>121+3.0
91Rafael BarbosaPR143+49-23-139+75-127+3.0
92Denise KakitaniPR03-128+83+26-29-107=2.5
93Jailson NobreSPby+80=99+27-43-37-2.5
94Leonardo MendesSP145+27-98+53=50-46-2.5
95Jean Sales PierrePR103+42-28-106+102=51-2.5
96Weligtonn TavaresPR134=62+50-55-98+61-2.5
97Antônio Carlos BambinoSC20-112=88+103-62-115+2.5
98Luiz Francisco LavanholiPR11-60+94-104=96-136+2.5
99Kelley Santos SilvaPR62=134+93-61-88=105=2.5
100Marília ZeckPR50=44-136+80-60-134+2.5
101Izabelly GibelatoPR22-115-129+60=133+56-2.5
102Viviane BernardoPR141+45-48-127+95=62-2.5
103Kaique VidalPR95-127+133=97+52-60-2.5
104Henrique Nemeth JrPR140=133=65-98=110+55-2.5
105Marcela ZeckPR29-108-90-125+130+99=2.5
106Erico GurskiPR64-136=62-95-135+133+2.5
107Daniel Brandão MarianiPR133=74-140=110-139+92=2.5
108Giovano GolesPR23-105+11-128+42-88-2.0
109Fernanda Oliveira PereiraPR18-40-135+144+38-70-2.0
110Nayara FelizardoPR07-130+56-107+104-66-2.0
111Júlia Dittrich SilvaSC48-131+116+22-82-84-2.0
112Jeferson ChumacherPR54-97=55-136+85=79-2.0
113Gustavo CasagrandeSC32-147+36-37-144+81-2.0
114Jhonatan Rodrigues da LuzPR24-144+19-146+83-74-2.0
115Raphael Orcelli NetoPR28-101+34-76-132+97-2.0
116Pâmela VidalPR09-146+111-90+59-72-2.0
117Robson MartinsPR37-150+40-122+31-87-2.0
118João Carraro JrPR19-121-137+79+71-89-2.0
119Giovana AmboniPR38-79-130+89-84-143+2.0
120Gastão da CunhaSC144+18-61=35=76<-2.0
121Cassiano AnastácioSC148-118+68-126+54-90-2.0
122Cristiane FissmerSC52-137+86-117-129+77-2.0
123Wanderson MirandaPR33-67-125+39-124-147+2.0
124Felipe GregolewitschSC49-125+71-81-123+86-2.0
125Walter Salles JrPR57-124-123-105-by+144>2.0
126Gabriel LoboPR56-35-150+121-142+85-2.0
127Rafaela BobkoPR42-103-141+102-138+91-2.0
128Ary BornRS63-92-143+108-79-138+2.0
129Douglas LinoPR36-78-101-150+122-142+2.0
130Otávio PalermoPR08-110-119-149+105-139+2.0
131Madonna Silva CristoPR31-111-144-141+146+73-2.0
132Thomas Silva CristoPR47-65-138-143+115-146+2.0
133Rodrigo TuratoPR107=104=103=83-101-106-1.5
134Emmanuel LoboPR96=99-85-88-137+100-1.5
135Jonatan DiasPR72-21-109-137=106-150+1.5
136William RicardoPR77-106=100-112-150+98-1.5
137Shelley Santos SilvaPR89-122-118-135=134-149+1.5
138Daniela NovakPR34-61-132+82-127-128-1.0
139Amanda RochaPR83-39-147+91-107-130-1.0
140Patrícia MotoiePR104=30-107=38-90<-1.0
141Rafael MorimotoPR102-58-127-131-143-by+1.0
142Weslley OliveiraPR75-51-145-147+126-129-1.0
143Danilo ReitorPR91-76-128-132-141+119-1.0
144Júlio Cesar GanacimPR120-114-131+109-113-125<1.0
145Giovanni MirandaPR94-84-142+78-87<-1.0
146Natália MorimotoPR86-116-149+114-131-132-1.0
147José Francisco OliveiraPR80-113-139-142-149+123-1.0
148Justo Reinaldo CheminPR121+33-----1.0
149Werllon OliveiraPR41-59-146-130-147-137-0.0
150Daniele ReitorPR53-117-126-129-136-135-0.0

 

Partidas em PGN
Matinhos 2006 - 7° Torneio Regional Sul Jogadas Faltando Na Base
435 435 0

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home