Curitiba 2015

16° Torneio Regional Sul

10 JUL / 12 JUL

CJogadorUF123456Pts
1Alexandr FierSP67+41+08+07+06+02+6.0
2Armen ProudianSP91+39+59+10+12+01-5.0
3Ernani ChomaPR86+26+24+20=09+04=5.0
4Frederico MatsuuraPR85=99+37+19+20+03=5.0
5Alvaro Aranha FilhoSP61=101+100+57=58+22+5.0
6Renato Quintiliano PintoSP47+71+25+11+01-16=4.5
7Paulo Ricardo PaloziPR72+51+58+01-23+11=4.5
8Higor Carlos CampeloPR64+32+01-69+42+13=4.5
9Guilherme Deola BorgesSC84+76+23=15+03-47+4.5
10Bruno Orlando StarkeSC68+29+27+02-36=44+4.5
11Estácio Vermelho LimbergSP54+44+60+06-59+07=4.5
12Simón LanguideyAR89+28+57=35+02-36+4.5
13Lídio DelgadoPR65=61+48=29+57+08=4.5
14Sandro ZiareckiPR77+38=30=50=46+39+4.5
15Jair OsipiPR83+37=38+09-66+40+4.5
16Hugo CaetanoPR90+42+49=36=60+06=4.5
17Lucas Aguiar CunhaDF99=85+40+21-37+35+4.5
18Fernando BarbosaSP81+66+20-46=50+45+4.5
19Vitório CheminPR108+100=73+04-38+43+4.5
20Gabriel BrodayPR107+34+18+03=04-23=4.0
21Valério BrusamolinPR93+43+22+17+--4.0
22Haroldo Cunha Santos JrSC125+46+21-63+24+05-4.0
23Marcos V. Torsani PiresPR102+105+09=49+07-20=4.0
24Lucas Henrique SilvaPR104+33+03-76+22-69+4.0
25Acyr Rogério CalçadoPR75+63+06-56+39=26=4.0
26Lucas Tacconi SilvaPR95+03-68=64+87+25=4.0
27Arthur BernardesSC129+45+10-39-77+59>4.0
28Márcio Neron DornellesSC115+12-102+55=52=67+4.0
29Artêmis Pâmela CruzSP123+10-94+13-99+62+4.0
30Rodrigo Benedito SilvaPR131+35=14=58-107+60+4.0
31Amanda Paul DullSC96+36=35-68=103+71+4.0
32Rodrigo MendesSP112+08-62-111+102+57+4.0
33João Victor SchwertnerSP117+24-111+59-75+63+4.0
34Ricardo JapiassuDF130+20-74<106+104+58+4.0
35Tainan Pantano TomazPR62+30=31+12-53+17-3.5
36Sidney Nunes JrPR88+31=65+16=10=12-3.5
37Henrique Nemeth JrPR103+15=04-73+17-72+3.5
38Gustavo Horokoski SouzaPR70+14=15-65+19-88+3.5
39Daniel Brandão MarianiSC97+02-90+27+25=14-3.5
40Juliano CanalliPRby=82+17-86+55+15-3.5
41Leonardo TratzPR113+01-72+48=47-89+3.5
42Kleber ZimmermannSC118+16-79+74+08-52=3.5
43Guilherme de BorbaSC132+21-122+45=49+19-3.5
44Thiago DobuchakSC74+11-75+62=85+10-3.5
45Anderson Donay MartinsRS109+27-89+43=48+18-3.5
46Wilian Rither LimaSP116+22-104+18=14-85+3.5
47Jorge Alberto BoabaidRS06-110+127+66=41+09-3.5
48Adriano LimaPR121=78+13=41=45-93+3.5
49Carlos FerreroPR106+126+16=23-43-86+3.5
50Alvaro Almeida JrPR135+58-103+14=18-92+3.5
51Regina RibeiroSC114+07-108+52=62=54=3.5
52Cassiano LahozSPby=120=126+51=28=42=3.5
53Tatiane CoelhoSPby=65-70+88+35-94+3.5
54Stella QueirozPR11-74-121+114+105>51=3.5
55Jorge BritezPY133+60-101+28=40-87+3.5
56David ChagasPR119+57-107+25-64=90+3.5
57Jhone ZiniPR79+56+12=05=13-32-3.0
58Justo Reinaldo CheminPR94+50+07-30+05-34-3.0
59Rafael Moreira AraújoPR92+69+02-33+11-27<3.0
60Thiago ReichertSC111+55+11-67+16-30-3.0
61Andressa ZimmermannPR05=13-78+80=71-107+3.0
62Nathan FilgueirasSC35-131+32+44=51=29-3.0
63Jefferson BarbosaPRby+25-84+22-68+33-3.0
64Lício OliveiraPR08-112+105+26-56=80=3.0
65Guilherme BiazottoPR13=53+36-38-122+76=3.0
66Aloísio Ponti LopesPR122+18-92+47=15-73=3.0
67Rafael LopesPR01-106+129+60-70+28-3.0
68Pablo MouraPR10-123+26=31=63-110+3.0
69Joaquim de Deus FilhoPR128+59-93+08-108+24-3.0
70Charlie CruzPR38-77+53-79+67-104+3.0
71Paulo Cesar CostaSP110+06-91=99=61+31-3.0
72Najla TahaPR07-114+41-115+74+37-3.0
73Kim Garcia de SouzaPRby=121+19-37-120+66=3.0
74Karin PrzygodaSC44-54+34>42-72-108+3.0
75Paulo Irajara CarneiroPR25-116+44-101+33-103+3.0
76Thauane MedeirosSP124+09-120+24-94=65=3.0
77Laís de BemPR14-70-112+126+27-100+3.0
78Hamilton do PradoSCby=48-61-97=119+115+3.0
79Bruno VilelaPR57-119+42-70-112+101+3.0
80Jairo Ribeiro CordioliSC101-109+87=61=92=64=3.0
81Marivaldo Santa IsabelPR18-103-116+95=100=113+3.0
82Igor MarcondesPRby=40-88-122=114+106+3.0
83Juliano Roberto SilvaPR15-87-123-96+134+109+3.0
84Bruna Garcia de SouzaPR09-124-63-128+118+99+3.0
85Nicolas PolicarpoSC04=17-96+100+44-46-2.5
86Jessé LorensettiPR03-97=98+40-95+49-2.5
87Domingos Savio PeregoSP105-83+80=91+26-55-2.5
88Gustavo AbilhoaPR36-96=82+53-91+38-2.5
89Alan TeixeiraPR12-115+45-110+93=41-2.5
90Maurino MoraesSC16-118+39-120=121+56-2.5
91Roberto Carlos HenglesSP02-113+71=87-88-122+2.5
92Otávio CrulPR59-128+66-118+80=50-2.5
93Marco Aurélio Silva JrSC21-132+69-129+89=48-2.5
94Gabriel de BorbaSC58-135+29-132+76=53-2.5
95Thaís CarvalhoPR26-102-130+81=86-124+2.5
96Rullyans MartinsPR31-88=85-83-127+125+2.5
97Nicoli PolicarpoPR39-86=99-78=124=123+2.5
98Amazonas Santos NetoPRby=-86-121-128+120+2.5
99William WeiseSC17=04-97+71=29-84-2.0
100Luciano FierPR134+19=05-85-81=77-2.0
101Felipe RangelPR80+05-55-75-111+79-2.0
102Marcos Antônio BuenoPR23-95+28-113+32--2.0
103Roberto Carlos BernardesSC37-81+50-125+31-75-2.0
104José Henrique CenedesePR24-117+46-124+34-70-2.0
105Pablo Alejandro AcostaAR87+23-64-109+54<-2.0
106Anderson Lemes SilvaPR49-67-117+34-132+82-2.0
107Diovana dos AnjosPR20-130+56-127+30-61-2.0
108Pedro Henrique do CarmoPR19-134+51-123+69-74-2.0
109Lara MalanowskiPR45-80-128+105-117+83-2.0
110Leonardo ScardiniPR71-47-119+89-126+68-2.0
111Willian ColaçoPR60-133+33-32-101-130+2.0
112Jailson Carvalho SilvaPR32-64-77-130+79-129+2.0
113Thiago SantinPR41-91-124+102-133+81-2.0
114Gabriela FellerSC51-72-131+54-82-132+2.0
115Suelem NowakPR28-89-135+72-129+78-2.0
116Giovana PavlakPR46-75-81-117-131+127+2.0
117Camila BragaPR33-104-106-116+109-134+2.0
118Renam CaratchukPR42-90-133+92-84-126+2.0
119Matheus Lopes SilvaPR56-79-110-131+78-133+2.0
120Erica RibeiroPRby=52=76-90=73-98-1.5
121Paulo Ricardo MedeirosPR48=73-54-98+90--1.5
122Alexandre CunhaPR66-125+43-82=65-91-1.5
123Hélio AlmeidaPR29-68-83+108-125=97-1.5
124Thomas Gabriel CristoPR76-84+113-104-97=95-1.5
125Lucas MileskiPR22-122-134+103-123=96-1.5
126Arthur Rosa do PradoPRby+49-52-77-110-118-1.0
127Amos PasqualottoSCby=by=47-107-96-116-1.0
128Khadija CrulPR69-92-109-84-98-135+1.0
129André SelskiPR27-by+67-93-115-112-1.0
130Rubens Fernando SantosPR34-107-95-112-135+111-1.0
131Júlia FerreiraPR30-62-114-119-116-by+1.0
132Victor LossPR43-93-by+94-106-114-1.0
133Maura SelskiPR55-111-118-by+113-119-1.0
134Ryan CarneiroPR100-108-125-135+83-117-1.0
135Túlio Carvalho NetoPR50-94-115-134-130-128-0.0

 

Partidas em PGN
Curitiba 2015 - 16° Torneio Regional Sul Jogadas Faltando Na Base
391 164 227

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home