Arapiraca 2017

43° Campeonato Alagoano

08 DEZ / 10 DEZ

CJogador123456Pts
1Jayme Miranda Neto17+10+09+03=11+04+5.5
2Lúcio Flávio Fonseca23+22+04-05+06+03+5.0
3Gilberto Ferreira Souza08+07+05+01=04=02-4.0
4Jonathas José Magalhães15+13+02+09=03=01-4.0
5Thyago Miranda19+17+03-02-14+12+4.0
6Clandio Schettert16+09-14+12+02-13+4.0
7Josivaldo José Silva25+03-12+13+08=11=4.0
8Weverton Natan Santos03-25+16+15+07=10=4.0
9Alexsandro Barros Lima20+06+01-04=10-17+3.5
10João Paulo Galvão18+01-21+11-09+08=3.5
11Cristiano Araújo24+12-15+10+01-07=3.5
12Nayron Igor Silva14+11+07-06-18+05-3.0
13Ornan Oliveira21+04-22+07-17+06-3.0
14Clécio Fernando Santos12-by+06-20+05-18+3.0
15Vicktor Reis04-18+11-08-22+20+3.0
16Rudney Pereira06-20+08-18-23+21+3.0
17Igor Orellana01-05-23+21+13-09-2.0
18Ney Mauro Ferreira10-15-24+16+12-14-2.0
19Francisco Anderson Silva05-23+---24+2.0
20Douglas Henrique Castro09-16-25+14-24+15-2.0
21David Barbosa de Assis13-24+10-17-25+16-2.0
22Mariana Eurídice Santosby+02-13-24-15-23=1.5
23Karlisson Yan Silva02-19-17-25+16-22=1.5
24Givaldo José Silva11-21-18-22+20-19-1.0
25Sthefany Karlla Silva07-08-20-23-21-by+1.0

 

Partidas em PGN
Arapiraca 2017 - 43° Campeonato Alagoano Jogadas Faltando Na Base
72 72 0

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home