Arapiraca 2019

45° Campeonato Alagoano

20 SET / 22 SET

CJogador123456Pts
1Fábio Alexandre Santos24-16+22+21+11+05+5.0
2Gilberto Ferreira Souza22+07+11+10-08+04=4.5
3Antônio Azevedo Carvalho16+19=06=07=12+10+4.5
4Charles Tony Lira26+05-13+17+06+02=4.5
5Alexsandro Barros Lima13+04+12=08=10+01-4.0
6Jayme Miranda Neto20=15+03=12+04-17+4.0
7Sérgio Aparecido Oliveira23+02-18+03=19+11=4.0
8Rafael Emiliano Ferreira27+10=19+05=02-13+4.0
9Neilson Lião10-21-28+23+14+19+4.0
10Jonathas José Magalhães09+08=20+02+05-03-3.5
11Ornan Filipe Oliveira25+17+02-14+01-07=3.5
12Lúcio Flávio Fonseca18+14+05=06-03-20+3.5
13Vicktor Reis05-26+04-24+15+08-3.0
14Leonel Dehon Silva21+12-24+11-09-25+3.0
15Josivaldo José Silva19-06-25+16+13-22+3.0
16Giselle Kelly Araújo03-01-27+15-23+26+3.0
17Edvaldo Duarte28+11-23+04-21+06-3.0
18Luyse Acioli12-28+07-22+20-21+3.0
19Daniel F. Nascimento15+03=08-20+07-09-2.5
20Rikelme Santos Lima06=24+10-19-18+12-2.5
21Luan Araújo14-09+26+01-17-18-2.0
22Tadeu Cavalcante Silva02-27+01-18-26+15-2.0
23Mariana Eurídice Santos07-by+17-09-16-27+2.0
24Clécio Fernando Santos01+20-14-13-25-28+2.0
25David Barbosa de Assis11--15-27+24+14-2.0
26Maicon Tenório Silva04-13-21-28+22-16-1.0
27Laura Sophia Barbosa08-22-16-25-28+23-1.0
28Maria Ariane Martins17-18-09-26-27-24-0.0

 

Partidas em PGN
Arapiraca 2019 - 45° Campeonato Alagoano Jogadas Faltando Na Base
83 54 29

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home