Ananindeua 2010

Campeonato Paraense

22 OUT / 24 OUT

CJogador123456Pts
1Nelson Moraes22+07+06+04=02+05+5.5
2Euclides Teixeira27+12+05+09+01-06+5.0
3Bruno Santiago25+17+04-20+13+09+5.0
4Paulo Cohen Fariasby+15+03+01=06-14+4.5
5José Otávio Ferreira Jrby+13+02-08+07+01-4.0
6Leonardo Silveira18+14+01-15+04+02-4.0
7Antônio L. Albuquerque28+01-23+10+05-16+4.0
8Raimundo Tavares21+-16+05-19+12+4.0
9Jordy Rodrigues10=20+14+02-15+03-3.5
10Jaylson Silva Araújo09=11=19=07-25+13+3.5
11Sérgio Carlos Alves12-10=18+19-23+22+3.5
12Daniel Costa Sá11+02-17+13-22+08-3.0
13Marcos José Costa16+05-28+12+03-10-3.0
14José Pereira Maia26+06-09-17+21+04-3.0
15Antônio José Guimarães Jr23+04-21+06-09-20+3.0
16Cleudiomar Stekee13-22+08-27+20+07-3.0
17Lúcio Camargo24+03-12-14-28+21+3.0
18Jason Magave06-21-11-26+24+19+3.0
19Wilson Figueiredo Lima20-27+10=11+08-18-2.5
20Luís Fernando Almeida19+09-24+03-16-15-2.0
21Yan Freitas08-18+15-24+14-17-2.0
22Francisco L. Andrade01-16-27+28+12-11-2.0
23Angelo Antônio Rossa15-by+07-25=11-26=2.0
24Jayr Magave17-26+20-21-18-25+2.0
25Deyrleson Souza03-28-26+23=10-24-1.5
26Luan Vieira Silva14-24-25-18-27+23=1.5
27Valdiney Lima02-19-22-16-26-28+1.0
28José Augusto Cruz07-25+13-22-17-27-1.0

 

Partidas em PGN
Ananindeua 2010 - Campeonato Paraense Jogadas Faltando Na Base
82 0 82

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home