Rio de Janeiro 2019

44° Campeonato Carioca

14 SET / 15 SET

CJogador123456Pts
1Daniel Rangel21+08+06+07+05+02=5.5
2Marcelo Einhorn16+29+15=09+11+01=5.0
3Luiz Antônio Manzi28+05=20=19+09+07+5.0
4Iago Henrique Souza-24+30+17+08+06+5.0
5Egydio Simões Jr32+03=27+15+01-14+4.5
6Selmo Bastos Pinto34+19+01-20+10+04-4.0
7Daniel Rodrigo Silva26+25+18+01-16+03-4.0
8Pedro Pessoa Gomesby+01-28+26+04-22+4.0
9Jorge Luiz Medeiros Jr42+23+10+02-03-16+4.0
10Ricardo Teixeira17+33+09-14+06-20+4.0
11Hilton Carlos Ríos Filho30+15-21+18+02-17+4.0
12Cyro Corte Real Neto23<32+16-35+18+19+4.0
13Tadeu Santos Filho35+18-17-42+21+15+4.0
14Wagner Morais31=22+39+10-23+05-3.5
15Alexandre Romano37+11+02=05-22=13-3.0
16Helemberg Souza Jr02-46+12+33+07-09-3.0
17Antônio Marcos Rial10-40+13+04-33+11-3.0
18Diego Lúcio Pereiraby+13+07-11-12-36+3.0
19Marco Coutinho36+06-42+03-26+12-3.0
20Fernando Madeu40+39=03=06-36+10-3.0
21João Batista Rocha01-41+11-32+13-34+3.0
22Ernesto Schlobach43+14-23=27+15=08-3.0
23José Walter Farias12>09-22=31+14-24=3.0
24Jônatas Marcelino33-04-46+25=31+23=3.0
25José Carlos Ferreira44+07--24=30+27=3.0
26Carlos Henrique Costa07-36+29+08-19-33+3.0
27Arnaldo Mesquita41=31+05-22-34+25=3.0
28Bruno Pinto Silva03-44+08-36-45+32+3.0
29Wallace Machado46+02-26-34-40+35+3.0
30Tarcísio Leite11-37+04-40=25-41+2.5
31Rodrigo Faria Santos14=27-41+23-24-40+2.5
32Carlos Frederico Serrão05-12-38+21-42+28-2.0
33Luiz Carlos R. Silva24+10-35+16-17-26-2.0
34Luís Guilherme Carneiro06-43-44+29+27-21-2.0
35Márcio Roberto Lima13-38+33-12-37+29-2.0
36João Lucas Braga19-26-37+28+20-18-2.0
37Edvaldo Farias15-30-36-41+35-44+2.0
38Aldemir Marques-35-32-44-by+42+2.0
39Eduardo Lisboa Torresby+20=14----1.5
40Bruno Capron20-17-45+30=29-31-1.5
41Alex Luiz Portella27=21-31-37-44+30-1.5
42João Paulo Gomes Silva09-45+19-13-32-38-1.0
43Ricardo Fabiano Moraes22-34+----1.0
44José Henrique Mangini25-28-34-38+41-37-1.0
45Tainá Lemos-42-40-by+28--1.0
46Evanildo Lucena29-16-24----0.0

 

Partidas em PGN
Rio de Janeiro 2019 - 44° Campeonato Carioca Jogadas Faltando Na Base
127 115 12

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home