Timbó 2018

64° Campeonato Catarinense

07 JUN 19 / 09 JUN 19

CJogadorCID123456Pts
1Ryan CaetanoBLU42+30+63+07+09=02=5.0
2Nathan FilgueirasBLU47+32+35+05+06=01=5.0
3Charles GaucheTIM36+20-31+16+15+06+5.0
4Thiago DobuchakBLU33+40+20=24+08=14+5.0
5Lucas PiccoliJAR49+21+39+02-38+23+5.0
6César UmetsuboFLN19+48+15+14+02=03-4.5
7Edgar RodriguesTIM52+16+26+01-11=28+4.5
8Marco Aurélio CordeiroLGSby=44+22+13+04=10=4.5
9Bruno Orlando StarkeFLN43+41=29+20+01=12=4.5
10Gustavo A. B. OliveiraSBS17+39-36+34+26+08=4.5
11Daniel Brandão MarianiFLN21-37+43+30+07=25+4.5
12Willian FrançaNAV54+56+13-63>35+09=4.5
13Guilherme A. B. OliveiraSBS76+60+12+08-23=22+4.5
14Lucas CardosoFLN72+25+38+06-18+04-4.0
15Marcelo PomarFLN37+46+06-52+03-27+4.0
16Heidy AlmeidaPOM68+07-50+03-24+37+4.0
17Pedro SardáFLN10-45+32+35-40+38+4.0
18André VolkmannJAR46-55+54+19+14-36+4.0
19Rafael NasárioRSL06-67+74+18-60+35+4.0
20Gustavo Henrique SoaresITJ57+03+04=09-22-47+3.5
21Heitor MorettoTIM11+05-40+38-52+26=3.5
22Jonatan NeitzelTIMby=51+08-62+20+13-3.5
23Christopher CarvalhoFLN24=50=47+39+13=05-3.5
24Marco Antônio AlbieroCON23=by+41+04-16-59+3.5
25Gustavo DögeJAR80+14-42=46+29+11-3.5
26Luiz Cláudio ValimBLU64+61+07-49+10-21=3.5
27Arthur MartinsBLUby=by=62=51+33+15-3.5
28Jaison KirchnerPOM62<by=53+42+59+07-3.5
29Henrique José DiasITJby=53+09-48+25-54+3.5
30Guilherme LobermayerSBS73+01-60+11-55=49+3.5
31Luís Henrique BorgesLGSby=65+03-41=49=48+3.5
32Victor Hugo CarriçoJNV78+02-17-61+47=50+3.5
33Alexandre Santos SouzaNAV04-80+48=58+27-56+3.5
34Marco Aurélio Silva JrTIM61-64+75+10-54=46+3.5
35Manuel Martins SobrinhoTIM55+62+02-17+12-19-3.0
36Guilherme Henrique SilvaJAR03-57+10-70+41+18-3.0
37Thiago RibeiroSBS15-11-71+57+39+16-3.0
38Elias Moysés SobrinhoITJ70+77+14-21+05-17-3.0
39Diego CustódioCON69+10+05-23-37-61+3.0
40Mateus LeffeckITJ45+04-21-66+17-67+3.0
41Ricardo Almeida CézarFLN66+09=24-31=36-55+3.0
42Victor Augusto StroherBLU01-69+25=28-61=66+3.0
43Luiz César NiehuesITJ09-78+11-60-65+62+3.0
44Paulo Felipe BorgesLGSby=08-51-64+62=69+3.0
45Daniel CentenoNAV40-17-by+47-68+75+3.0
46Mateus Henrique FröhlichSBS18+15-58=25-72+34-2.5
47Marko HuttlSBS02-71+23-45+32=20-2.5
48Jonathan MaiaNAV71+06-33=29-51+31-2.5
49Carlos KoinskiFLN05-73+56+26-31=30-2.5
50Gustavo de Paula LeiteTIMby=23=16-68+56=32-2.5
51Moacir Andrade FilhoLGSby=22-44+27-48-60+2.5
52Tiago StasaititsPOM07-68+77+15-21-53=2.5
53Rafael LanznasterBLUby=29-28-76+58=52=2.5
54Felipe Antônio LoboNAV12-79+18-74+34=29-2.5
55Lucas Alexandre NunesJAR35-18-78+75+30=41-2.5
56Walter SonnenhohlJAR79+12-49-67+50=33-2.5
57Welligton Carlos SantosNAV20-36-76+37-74+58=2.5
58Roberto Carlos BernardesITJ60-76+46=33-53=57=2.5
59João Paulo MezzonNAV77-70+61=65+28-24-2.5
60Sidinei FreitasTIM58+13-30-43+19-51-2.0
61Gustavo StaatsNAV34+26-59=32-42=39-2.0
62Maurício CabralBLU28>35-27=22-44=43-2.0
63José Augusto CorrêaPOM67+74+01-12<--2.0
64Christian Ghabriel SilvaITJ26-34-66=44-73+65=2.0
65João Vítor LanznasterBLUby=31-72+59-43-64=2.0
66Artur ButzkeRSL41-72=64=40-70+42-2.0
67Lucas ButzkeRSL63-19-80+56-75+40-2.0
68Matheus CunhaSBS16-52-69+50-45-77+2.0
69Emanuel Filipe AlvesNAV39-42-68-78+80+44-2.0
70Richard ThurowPOM38-59-79+36-66-72+2.0
71Oliver BrandPOM48-47-37-79+77+-2.0
72Rafael Stolf HenriquettaRSL14-66=65-77+46-70-1.5
73Vinicius Gabriel NonesTIM30-49--80=64-74+1.5
74Vinicius LaurindoNAVby+63-19-54-57-73-1.0
75Arthur Henrique BonecherBLUby=by=34-55-67-45-1.0
76Derek Erdmann QuadraPOM13-58-57-53-79+-1.0
77Ulisses LaurindoNAV59+38-52-72-71-68-1.0
78Kauã NovaisTIM32-43-55-69--80+1.0
79Brayan KannenbergTIM56-54-70-71-76-by+1.0
80Michel KusterPOM25-33-67-73=69-78-0.5

 

Partidas em PGN
Timbó 2018 - 64° Campeonato Catarinense Jogadas Faltando Na Base
226 22 204

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home