Timbó 2019

65° Campeonato Catarinense

14 FEV 20 / 16 FEV 20

CJogadorCID123456Pts
1Everaldo MatsuuraTIM52+19+12+04+03=05+5.5
2Edgar RodriguesCON18+24+10=25+11+12+5.5
3César UmetsuboFLN39+21+14+11=01=17+5.0
4Lucas do Valle CardosoCRI44+36+17+01-08+14+5.0
5Nathan FilgueirasBLU31+20+08=07+13+01-4.5
6Christopher CarvalhoFLN64+28=26+15=21+07=4.5
7Charles GaucheTIM42+27+49+05-22+06=4.5
8Alfeu Junior BuenoLGS71+43+05=32+04-25+4.5
9Bruno Orlando StarkeTIM46+13=15=38+29=26+4.5
10Kaiser Luiz MafraFLN68+61+02=13-34+29+4.5
11Ryan CaetanoCRI57+16+22+03=02-13=4.0
12Marco Aurélio CordeiroLGS79+38+01-36+15+02-4.0
13Erick Eduardo SchmidtCRI80+09=76+10+05-11=4.0
14Gustavo A. B. OliveiraJAR72+41+03-27+19+04-4.0
15Daniel Brandão MarianiFLN55+30+09=06=12-41+4.0
16Thiago KimBLU60+11-44+18+28=23=4.0
17Lucas PiccoliJAR66+56+04-43+24+03-4.0
18Victor Augusto StroherBLU02-59+20+16-56+36+4.0
19Elias Moysés SobrinhoTIM54+01-39+37+14-40+4.0
20Jonathan MaiaNAV45+05-18-68+30+37+4.0
21Evandro BitencourtCRI62+03-52+49+06-43+4.0
22André VolkmannJAR78+40+11-41+07-38+4.0
23Marcelo PomarFLN74+49-30=66+35+16=4.0
24Eduardo PerozaFRA67+02-31+40+17-28=3.5
25Ruan GonçalvesFRA59+26=28+02-50+08-3.5
26Luiz Fernando MachadoFRA82+25=06-54+32+09-3.5
27Marco Aurélio Silva JrTIM48+07-46+14-39+31=3.5
28Mateus LeffeckITJ69+06=25-55+16=24=3.5
29Guilherme A. B. OliveiraJAR77+35=37=56+09=10-3.5
30Leonardo Borges LopesFRA81+15-23=53+20-50+3.5
31João Eduardo FélixFRA05-45+24-62+49+27=3.5
32Jonatan NeitzelTIMby=75+35+08-26-58+3.5
33Amós PasqualottoFLNby=50-85+35-54+53+3.5
34Alexandre Santos SouzaNAV35-77+55=75+10-59+3.5
35Dione RechITP34+29=32-33+23-46=3.0
36Fábio PavãoLGS63+04-42+12-52+18-3.0
37Pedro SardáFLNby=53+29=19-67+20-3.0
38Guilherme Henrique SilvaJAR47+12-71+09-66+22-3.0
39Carlos KoinskiFLN03-62+19-77+27-67+3.0
40Marco Antônio AlbieroCON65+22-69+24-45+19-3.0
41Walter SonnenhohlJARby+14-68+22-71+15-3.0
42Lucas Puhl dos SantosFRA07-60+36-48=47=70+3.0
43Jucian Kauê DecezareITA84+08-78+17-70+21-3.0
44Anderson ConsoliSLO04-63+16-67-80+69+3.0
45Derek Erdmann QuadraPOM20-31-81+64+40-76>3.0
46Carlos EspíndolaBVL09-80+27-69+61=35=3.0
47Maurício CabralBLU38-79-74+57=42=66+3.0
48Welligton Carlos SantosNAV27-72=57=42=55=71+3.0
49Henrique MartinsCRI70+23+07-21-31-60=2.5
50Gustavo VoltoliniBRQby=33+51-76+25-30-2.5
51Heidy AlmeidaPOMby=58+50+---2.5
52Heitor MorettoTIM01-73+21-60+36-63=2.5
53João SardáFLNby=37-72+30-57+33-2.5
54Lucas Emanuel CardosoCRI19-57=58+26-33-75+2.5
55Lucas Alexandre NunesJAR15-81+34=28-48=61=2.5
56Gustavo StaatsNAV83+17-70+29-18-62=2.5
57Pedro H. ConstantinoFRA11-54=48=47=53-78+2.5
58Rafael LanznasterBLUby=51-54-73+75+32-2.5
59Daniel CentenoNAV25-18-80+61=76>34-2.5
60Arian BittencourtSEA16-42-65+52-68+49=2.5
61Michael David CostaNAVby+10-66-59=46=55=2.5
62Ulisses LaurindoNAV21-39-82+31-81+56=2.5
63Oliver BrandPOM36-44-64-82+74+52=2.5
64Thiago RibeiroSBS06-69-63+45-65=77+2.5
65Lúcio PeriniTIM40-68-60-84+64=83+2.5
66Gustavo HornburgJAR17-83+61+23-38-47-2.0
67Michel KusterPOM24--83+44+37-39-2.0
68Yuri GonçalvesTIM10-65+41-20-60-82+2.0
69Vinicius Gabriel NonesTIM28-64+40-46-85+44-2.0
70Vitor Hugo CamargoNAV49-74+56-72+43-42-2.0
71Rafael Stolf HenriquettaRSL08-84+38-78+41-48-2.0
72Lucas BudagTIM14-48=53-70-73=80+2.0
73Lucas DerettiBLUby=52-75-58-72=85+2.0
74Klever Castro JrSBS23-70-47-85+63-81+2.0
75João Vítor LanznasterBLUby=32-73+34-58-54-1.5
76Gustavo de Paula LeiteTIMby=85+13-50-59<45<1.5
77Richard ThurowPOM29-34-84+39-78=64-1.5
78Daniel Della GiustinaCRI22-82+43-71-77=57-1.5
79Mateus Henrique FröhlichSBS12-47+----1.0
80André KimBLU13-46-59-83+44-72-1.0
81Renan Felipe GlatzPOM30-55-45-by+62-74-1.0
82Vinícius LaurindoTIM26-78-62-63-84+68-1.0
83Kim Paul MarianiFLN56-66-67-80-by+65-1.0
84Brayan KannenbergTIM43-71-77-65-82-by+1.0
85Arthur Henrique BonecherBLUby=76-33-74-69-73-0.5

 

Partidas em PGN
Timbó 2019 - 65° Campeonato Catarinense Jogadas Faltando Na Base
241 2 239

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home