Lugano 1968

18 Olimpiada

OUT 18 / NOV 06

 


 

SEMIFINAIS

Grupo 1

C

P12345678

Pts

1URSS*434344427.0
2Filipinas0*21334419.0
3Inglaterra1*2334419.0
4Israel022*334418.5
5Italia1*23310.5
6Portugal012*3310.0
7Mexico000011*24.5
8Chipre0000111*3.5

 

Grupo 2

C

P1234567

Pts

1Dinamarca*22223316.5
2USA1*2233316.5
3Mongolia21*132213.0
4Austria113*12212.0
5Australia12*139.5
6Venezuela112*29.0
7France11211*7.5

 

Grupo 3

C

P1234567

Pts

1 Yugoslavia*23243419.5
2Polonia1*2333418.5
3Espanha11*244417.0
4Escocia11*23412.5
5Africa do Sul002*238.5
6Luxemburgo011*112.5
7 Rep. Dominicana00003*3.5

 

Grupo 4

C

P12345678

Pts

1Hungria*323333322.5
2Canada1*22333419.5
3Holanda11*3242419.5
4Belgica11*233415.5
5Monaco11*13311.0
6Irlanda1013*2210.0
7Paraguai11112*310.0
8Costa Rica000111*4.0

 

Grupo 5

C

P12345678

Pts

1BRD*232234422.0
2Romenia2*32223420.0
3Suica1*3333418.0
4Brasil111*233417.0
5Noruega1112*23415.0
6Porto Rico112*3211.0
7Hongkong011*36.5
8Libano0000011*2.5

 

Grupo 6

C

P1234567

Pts

1Argentina*22334419.5
2DDR1*3343419.5
3Finlandia11*223313.5
4Suecia11*32311.5
5Grecia021*4310.5
6Marrocos0110*25.0
7Ilhas Virgens00112*4.5

 

Grupo 7

C

P12345678

Pts

1Bulgaria*232244422.5
2 Tchecoslov.1*22444422.0
3Islandia12*3234419.5
4Cuba11*233417.0
5Tunisia1021*12413.0
6Turquia0012*2410.5
7Cingapura00011*47.5
8Andorra0000000*0.0

 


 

FINAIS

Grupo A

C

P1234567891011121314

Pts

1URSS*233232333442439.5
2 Yugoslavia1*12221223232431.0
3Bulgaria12*2221322222330.0
4USA22*223221314229.5
5BRD2221*23212222329.0
6Hungria11111*2222333227.5
7Argentina12211*222223226.0
8Romenia111212*22233226.0
9 Tchecoslov.11112221*232224.5
10DDR111222111*222324.5
11Polonia0111212132*13223.0
12Dinamarca01222111112*2221.0
13Canada212011111111*319.0
14Filipinas0021111111*13.5

 

Grupo B

C

P1234567891011121314

Pts

1Holanda*322212232332233.5
2Inglaterra1*22231223333333.0
3Austria12*323322323330.5
4Israel223*222222222330.0
5Espanha2112*22322133228.5
6Cuba2212*123332327.0
7Suica221213*111324227.0
8Islandia1112132*12232226.0
9Finlandia1112222*2211324.5
10Suecia11221321*113222.5
11Brasil11221223*21221.5
12Belgica1221121221*1220.5
13Mongolia11112013123*120.0
14Escocia111111222212*19.5

 

Grupo C

C

P1234567891011121314

Pts

1Australia*321133233343338.0
2Noruega1*22234413424436.0
3Italia22*1232232214331.5
4Venezuela222*211124323330.0
5Turquia2211*21221233329.5
6Grecia1122*1313234328.5
7Portugal02323*112233327.5
8Africa do Sul101323*42231327.5
9Tunisia13121220*3222226.0
10Irlanda11031121*222321.0
11Luxemburgo021112112*22220.5
12Porto Rico0222111221*2219.5
13Marrocos10010131122*216.0
14Monaco011111121*12.5

 

Grupo D

C

P1234567891011

Pts

1Cingapura*123424434432.0
2France2*11333334430.0
3Paraguai22*2123334327.5
4Mexico121*212323323.5
5Rep. Dominicana0121*33133423.5
6Hongkong1221*3322422.5
7Costa Rica0121*223214.5
8Libano0211*23113.5
9Chipre1111121*213.0
10Ilhas Virgens00012113*211.0
11Andorra00002212

*

9.0

 


 

Equipe Brasileira

Tab

Jogador

P

+=

-

Pts%
1Henrique Mecking1779111.567.6
2Eugenio German155376.543.3
3Helder Camara167278.050.0
4Antonio Rocha155738.556.7
5Marcio Miranda81252.025.0
6Jose de Pinto Paiva51041.020.0
Total7626232737.549.3

 


 

BRASIL
Tab 1 2 3 4 5 6Pts
JogadorMeckingGermanH. CamaraRochaMirandaP. Paiva
Semifinais   -  Grupo 5
1BRDUnzickerDargaPflegerHuebner--1
B1P0BP0----
2LibanoSalamehBedrosGalebRizk--4
P1B1P1B1----
3Porto RicoKaplan-MartinezColonReissman-3
B--P1B1P1--
4SuicaKeller-KupperBhend-Glauser1
B1--P0B0--P0
5RomeniaGheorghiuCiocalteaGhitescu-Soos-1
PB0P1--B0--
6HongkongKazanskiGibbsHardtBadilles--3
B1P1B1P----
7NoruegaJohanessenHoenZwaig-Wibe-2
PB1P0--B--
Finais  -   Grupo C
1SuicaRepete o resultado das semifinais1
2InglaterraPenroseClarkeLee--Basman1
PBP0----B0
3Israel-CzerniakKaganDomnitzPeretz-2
--B1P0BP--
4HolandaDonnerReeKuypersPrins--
BP0B0P0----
5MongoliaUitumen Miagmars.--LkghavaPurevzhav1
P1B----P0B0
6SueciaB. Jansson-JohanssonBrostromA. Olsson-3
B1--P1B1P0--
7Cuba-S. GarciaCoboRodrigues-Ortega
--P0B0P--B0
8EspanhaPomarMedinaVisierPalacios--2
BP0B1P1----
9EscociaDavis-LevyFreemanMcKay-2
P--B1PB0--
10Islandia I.Johansson SigurjonsonKristinssonAsmundson--2
B1P0B0P1----
11FinlandiaWesterinenHavansiKoskinenKajan--2
P0B1PB----
12AustriaPrameshubStoppel-JanetschekKinzel-1
BP0--BP0--
13BelgicaO'KellyRooze-Cornelis- Dunkelbl.2
PB--P--B1
JogadorMeckingGermanH. CamaraRochaMirandaP. PaivaPts
Tab123456

 


 

Partidas em PGN
Lugano 1968 - 18 Olimpiada

Jogadas

FaltandoNa BasekB
7607616.9

 

Backol.gif

Back

BrasilBase

Home

Homeol.gif