Siegen 1970

19 Olimpiada

SET 05 / SET 25

 


 

SEMIFINAIS

Grupo 1

C

P12345678910

Pts

1URSS*33333444431.0
2Espanha1*2234344428.5
3Polonia12*321334424.0
4Australia111*33234423.0
5Tunisia121*1243318.0
6Grecia1023*122417.5
7Peru0222*24417.5
8 R. Dominicana0011012*2311.0
9Ilhas Faroe00001102*48.5
10Monaco0000000*1.0

 

Grupo 2

C

P12345678910

Pts

1 Yugoslavia*23423344431.5
2Canada1*1232233423.0
3Indonesia3*113242422.5
4Mongolia022*22243322.0
5Inglaterra1132*2233421.5
6Iran112*244319.5
7Suica11122*23418.5
8Luxemburgo0100101*328
9Andorra011011*27
10Hongkong00010022*5

 

Grupo 3

C

P12345678910

Pts

1DDR*23323444430.5
2USA1*2324443428.5
3Holanda12*234344428.0
4Finlandia112*12443422.5
5Belgica113*2132319.0
6Brasil0022*223417.0
7Mexico00021*22312.0
8Japao0000112*3412.0
9Turquia0012*38.5
10Ilhas Virgens0000001*2.0

 

Grupo 4

C

P12345678910

Pts

1Romenia*11322344426.5
2Hungria2*2222234426.0
3Dinamarca21*232234425.5
4Suecia112*21234422.0
5Filipinas121*2233421.5
6Italia11121*234321.5
7Irlanda12212*33319.0
8Libano01*138.0
9Marrocos0000012*37.5
10Guernsey000001*2.5

 

Grupo 5

C

P12345678910

Pts

1Argentina*22223234326.0
2 Tchecoslovaq.2*2223424325.5
3Israel11*223324324.5
4Cuba222*23233222.5
5Noruega1211*2343322.0
6Escocia12*343418.5
7Portugal10111*22414.0
8Cingapura211002*3314.0
9Malta0001111*38.0
10Rodesia1001*5.0

 

Grupo 6

C

P12345678910

Pts

1BRD*23334333429.5
2Bulgaria2*2323343428.0
3Austria1*224412321.5
4Colombia12*22323320.5
5Islandia1211*2231419.0
6Porto Rico01012*223316.0
7Africa do Sul011*4w1414.0
8Albania1022110w*2313.5
9Nova Zelandia12121*313.5
10Chipre00110011*4.5

 


 

FINAIS

Grupo A

C

P123456789101112

Pts

1URSS*2222222323327.5
2Hungria2*122222323226.5
3 Yugoslavia22*22222222226.0
4USA112*2233122224.5
5 Tchecoslovaq.1222*212223323
6BRD11111*22232222.0
7Bulgaria21132*2212321.5
8Argentina2111211*222321.5
9DDR11122221*22119.0
10Romenia111121212*1218.5
11Canada11212122*217.5
12Espanha11111111221*16.0

 

Grupo B

C

P123456789101112

Pts

1Israel*2332323221327.5
2Polonia1*330231223225.0
3Australia11*21113332324.0
4Mongolia11*3232322223.5
5Suecia1421*213123123.5
6Holanda12322*21222223.0
7Dinamarca22131*232322.0
8Finlandia121122*232221.0
9Cuba22112112*32220.0
10Austria2121131*2319.5
11Colombia2111121122*118.0
12Indonesia111122222*17.0

 

Grupo C

C

P123456789101112

Pts

1Inglaterra*3312222433330.0
2Filipinas1*211232433327.5
3Islandia12*33223132226.0
4Brasil221*2222233225.5
5Noruega2311*132222324.0
6Italia11123*22122322.5
7Grecia12112*2233220.5
8Iran2112122*211219.0
9Belgica00221221*22218.5
10Escocia1122122*3318.5
11Tinisia1111211311*317.5
12Porto Rico121122211*14.5

 

Grupo D

C

P123456789101112

Pts

1Suica*2123233323329.5
2Albania1*22230w3334328.0
3Peru22*22223323227.5
4Cingapura221*2223322326.5
5Portugal1112*321234324.5
6Irlanda21221*32322223.5
7Africa do Sul14w212*1331322.5
8Mexico11313*132421.0
9Libano11112112*13217.0
10Luxemburgo11212112*1115.5
11Japao101022212*215.0
12R. Dominicana2110232*13.5

 

Grupo E

C

P123456789101112

Pts

1Nova Zelandia*4332243334336.0
2Rodesia0*212233342328.0
3Turquia2*13243233328.0
4Malta132*2223233327.5
5Hongkong2112*332233326.0
6Marrocos21121*12333325.0
7Ilhas Faroe00213*1223419.0
8Andorra1213*321218.0
9Chipre121121*31116.0
10Ilhas Virgens0111211*3315.0
11Guernsey0111122*213.0
12Monaco111102212*12.5

 


 

Equipe Brasileira

Tab

Jogador

P

+=

-

Pts%
1Helder Camara196769.550.0
2Antonio Rocha1887311.563.9
3Adaucto W. Nobrega102444.040.0
4Peter Toth102444.040.0
5Josino Rezende115427.063.6
6Jose de Pinto Paiva83324.556.3
Total7626292140.553.3

 


 

BRASIL
Tab 1 2 3 4 5 6Pts
JogadorH. CamaraRochaNobregaTothJ. RezendePinto Paiva

Semifinais   -  Grupo 3

1I. VirgensHookHoytAbrahamPotter--4
B1P1B1P1----
2MexicoAcevedode WinterMondragonRizo--2
BP1B1B0----
3USAFischerReshevsky-EvansMednis-0
P0B0--P0B0--
4TurquiaIbrahimogBilyap--NutkuGuensav3
B1P----B1P1
5FinlandiaWesterinenOjanenSirkia-Lahti-2
P0B1P0--B1--
6HolandaSchollRee-Langeweg-Hartoch0
B0P0--B0--P0
7DDRUhlmannMalichLiebert-Zinn-
P0BP0--B0--
8BelgicaBoeyBeyenSchumach--van Schorr2
BPB----P
9JapaoMiyasakaMatumoto-Higashi-Hoshino2
P1B--P--B

Finais  -   Grupo C

1Belgica

Repete o resultado das semifinais

2
2Islandia SigurjonsonKristinssonMagnussonAngantyson--1
PB0P0B----
3ItaliaPaoli-PrimaveraZichichi-Cosulich2
B--PB1--B0
4TunisiaBouazizBelkadi-KchoukLagha-3
PB1--PB1--
5FilipinasRodriguezde CastroLobigas-Estimo-2
B1PB0--P1--
6Porto RicoKaplanColonBerrios-Martinez-2
P0B1P--B1--
7GreciaSiaperasVyzantiad-TrikaliotisSkalkotas-2
PB1--PB--
8IranHemmassiMaschian-SavfatHarandi-2
B1P--B0P--
9EscociaLevyPritchett--BonnerJamieson3
P0B1----P1B1
10NoruegaJohannesenWibe--de LangeOgaard2
B1P----BP
11InglaterraKeeneLeeWhiteley-Corden-2
PB1P--B--
JogadorH. CamaraRochaNobregaTothJ. RezendePinto PaivaPts
Tab123456

 


 

Partidas em PGN
Siegen 1970 - 19 Olimpiada

Jogadas

FaltandoNa BasekB
7607617.3

 

Backol.gif

Back

BrasilBase

Home

Homeol.gif