Buenos Aires 1978

23 Olimpiada

25 OUT / 12 NOV
 


 

Resultado Final

C

PPts
1Hungria37.0
2URSS36.0
3USA35.0
4BRD33.0
5Israel32.5
6Romenia32.5
7Dinamarca32.0
8Polonia32.0
9Espanha32.0
10Suica32.0
11Canada32.0
12Inglaterra31.5
13Bulgaria31.5
14Holanda31.5
15 Yugoslavia31.0
16Suecia31.0
17Argentina A31.0
18Cuba30.5
19Austria30.5
20China30.5
21Mexico30.5
22Finlandia30.0
23Colombia30.0
24Filipinas29.5
25Nova Zelandia29.5
26Indonesia29.5
27Brasil29.5
28Islandia29.0
29Chile29.0
30Australia29.0
31Noruega29.0
32Argentina B28.5
33Paraguai28.5
34Escocia28.0
35Venezuela28.0
36Siria28.0
37France27.5
38Uruguai27.5
39Rep. Dominicana27.5
40Sry Lanka27.5
41Hongkong27.5
42Gales27.0
43Peru27.0
44Guiana27.0
45Japao27.0
46Luxemburgo27.0
47Ilhas Faroe27.0
48Belgica26.5
49Guatemala26.5
50Marrocos26.5
51Tunisia26.0
52Equador26.0
53Bolivia26.0
54Trinidad Tobago26.0
55Jordania26.0
56Jamaica25.5
57Porto Rico25.0
58Malasia25.0
59Libia23.5
60Mauritania23.5
61Andorra22.5
62Ilhas Virgens US22.0
63Bermudas20.5
64Zaire16.0
65Emirados Arabes12.5
66Ilhas Virgens GB12.5

 


 

Equipe Brasileira
TabJogadorP+=-

Pts

%

1Francisco Terres Trois11407

4.0

36.4
2Herman C. van Riemsdijk103435.050.0
3Alexandru Sorin Segal104426.066.0
4Cicero Nogueira Braga117228.072.7
5Jose Soares Masculo61322.541.7
6Herbert de Abreu Carvalho82424.050.0
Total5621171829.552.7

 


 

BRASIL
Tab 1 2 3 4 5 6Pts
JogadorTroisRiemsdijkSegalBragaMasculoCarvalho
1I. Virgens GBHookGeorgesPickeringCampbell--4
P1B1P1B1----
2Israel DzindzihasvLiberzonKaganBirnboin--1
P0B0P1B----
3VenezuelaOstos--FernandezDiazGamboa2
B1----P0B1P
4PoloniaSchmidtKuligowskiSznapik-Adamski-0
P0B0P0--B0--
5Tunisia-BouazizBelkadiTabbane-Kchouk3
--BPB1--P1
6N. ZelandiaChandlerSmallStuartWeir--2
B0P1BP1----
7SuicaKorchnoiHugLombard--Wirthenson1
B0PB----P
8GalesCooperWilliams-Jones-Trevelyan2
P0B--P1--B1
9Chile--DonosoFriasSilvaScholz1
----PB0BP
10HolandaTimman--ReeLigterinkLangeweg1
B0----PBP0
11Australia-FullerShaw-RogersWoodhams2
--PB1--P0B
12BoliviaChavezZarcoAlbortaOrestes--4
B1P1B1P1----
13ParaguaiFrancoGamarra-RiegoBogda-1
P0B0--P1B--
14Colombia Gild. Garcia-Gutierrezde Greiff-Agudelo2
B1--P0B1--P0
JogadorTroisRiemsdijkSegalBragaMasculoCarvalhoPts
Tab123456

 


 

Partidas em PGN
Buenos Aires 1978 - 23 Olimpiada

Jogadas

FaltandoNa BasekB
5605614.9

 

Backol.gif

Back

BrasilBase

Home

Homeol.gif