Luzern 1982

25 Olimpiada

OUT 31 / NOV 15

 


 

Resultado Final

C

P

Pts

1URSS42.5
2Tchecoslovaquia36.0
3USA35.5
4 Yugoslavia35.0
5Hungria33.5
6Bulgaria33.5
7Polonia33.0
8Cuba32.5
9Dinamarca32.5
10Inglaterra32.0
11Romenia32.0
12Israel32.0
13Argentina32.0
14Austria32.0
15Holanda31.5
16BRD31.5
17Suecia31.5
18Canada31.5
19Filipinas31.5
20Colombia31.5
21Chile31.0
22Islandia30.5
23Finlandia30.5
24Noruega30.5
25Australia30.5
26Suica A30.0
27Espanha30.0
28France30.0
29Indonesia30.0
30Gales30.0
31Suica B30.0
32Irlanda30.0
33Rep. Dominicana29.5
34Escocia29.5
35Grecia29.5
36Venezuela29.5
37Mongolia29.5
38Mexico29.0
39Brasil29.0
40China29.0
41Albania29.0
42India28.5
43Italia28.5
44Cingapura28.5
45Uruguai28.5
46Guatemala28.0
47Egito28.0
48Sri Lanka28.0
49Nova Zelandia28.0
50Turquia28.0
51Portugal27.5
52Belgica27.5
53Paraguai27.5
54Siria27.5
55Tailandia27.0
56Paquistao27.0
57Ilhas Faroe27.0
58Hongkong26.5
59Malasia26.5
60Libano26.5
61Porto Rico26.0
62Japao26.0
63Equador25.5
64Malta25.5
65Tunisia25.5
66Chipre25.5
67Trinidad Tobago25.5
68Argelia25.5
69Emirados Arabes25.5
70Zimbabwe25.5
71Guernsey25.5
72Andorra25.5
73Monaco25.5
74Papua-Nova Guine25.5
75Surinam25.5
76Luxemburgo25.0
77Nigeria25.0
78Zaire25.0
79Uganda25.0
80Libia24.5
81Jamaica24.0
82Jordania24.0
83Senegal24.0
84Ilhas Virgens GB23.0
85Ilhas Virgens US22.5
86Honduras22.5
87Bahrein22.5
88Kenia22.0
89Angola22.0
90Bermuda19.5
91Botswana14.5
92Zambia14.5

 


 

Equipe Brasileira
TabJogadorP+=-Pts%
1Jaime Sunye Neto124446.050.0
2Marcos Paolozzi93425.055.6
3Alexandru Sorin Segal94325.561.1
4Francisco Terres Trois93244.044.4
5 Gilberto Milos Junior60150.58.3
6Herman C. van Riemsdijk116418.072.7
Total5620181829.051.8

 


 

BRASIL
Tab 1 2 3 4 5 6Pts
JogadorSunyePaolozziSegalTroisMilosRiemsdijk
1Emir.Arabes-Saleh N.SharifShuhailSaleh M.-3
--P1B1P1B--
2ItaliaPasserottiArlandiSanna--Cocozza2
B1PP0----P1
3HolandaTimman--SosonkoReev. d. Wiel1
B----P1B0P0
4AustraliaRogersJamiesonWestJohansen--1
P1B0PB0----
5MongoliaMiagmars-Sigzhidsur-KhurelbasLhagva3
P1--B1--P0B1
6Austria-Hoelzl-HerzogWittmannBaumgart1
--B--P0B0P
7BelgicaWeemaes-DefizeBruycker-Schumach3
B--P1B1--N
8Suica BTreppGobetHuss--Kaenel3
PB1P----B1
9DinamarcaMortensenFedder-HansenF.Nielsen-1
B0P--BP0--
10BulgariaRadulovInkiov-Donchev-Popov1
P0B0--P0--B1
11ChinaLiang-Li-YeZhang1
P--B0--P0B1
12CingapuraLeowWong-Chia-Chan1
B0P--B0--P
13ParaguaiFranco-GamarraValiente-Bogda2
P0--B1P--B
14LibanoSursockChayaKhechen--Loheac3
B1P1B----P1
JogadorSunyePaolozziSegalTroisMilosRiemsdijkPts
Tab123456

 


 

Partidas em PGN
Luzern 1982 - 25 Olimpiada

Jogadas

FaltandoNa BasekB
5605612.6

 

Backol.gif

Back

BrasilBase

Home

Homeol.gif