Manila 1992

30 Olimpiada

JUN

 


 

Resultado Final

C

P

Pts

1Russia39.0
2Uzbequistao35.0
3Armenia34.5
4USA34.0
5Letonia33.5
6Islandia33.5
7Croacia33.5
8Georgia33.0
9Ucrania33.0
10Inglaterra33.0
11Israel32.5
12Bosnia32.5
13BRD32.5
14Rep. Tcheca32.5
15Suica32.5
16China32.5
17Hungria32.0
18Suecia32.0
19Bulgaria32.0
20Colombia32.0
21Eslovenia32.0
22India31.5
23Holanda31.0
24Lituania31.0
25Estonia31.0
26Peru31.0
27France31.0
28Brasil31.0
29Italia30.5
30Turqmenistao30.5
31Filipinas A30.5
32Polonia30.0
33Noruega30.0
34Argentina30.0
35Moldavia30.0
36Romenia30.0
37Turquia30.0
38Quirguistao29.5
39Grecia29.5
40Indonesia29.5
41Espanha29.5
42Filipinas C29.5
43Portugal29.5
44Filipinas B29.5
45Cazaquistao29.0
46Australia29.0
47Austria29.0
48Dinamarca28.5
49Finlandia28.5
50Belgica28.5
51Mexico28.5
52Cingapura28.5
53Vietnam28.5
54Canada28.5
55Escocia28.0
56Tunisia28.0
57Chile27.5
58Mongolia27.5
59Andorra27.5
60Bangladesh27.5
61Nova Zelandia27.0
62Porto Rico27.0
63Africa do Sul27.0
64Egito26.5
65Ilhas Faroe26.5
66Argelia26.5
67Emirados Arabes26.5
68Sri Lanka26.5
69Libano26.5
70Paquistao26.0
71Luxemburgo26.0
72Japao26.0
73Tailandia26.0
74Angola26.0
75Gales25.5
76Nigeria25.5
77Marrocos25.5
78Malasia25.5
79Qatar25.5
80Nicaragua25.5
81San Marino25.5
82Irlanda25.0
83Uganda25.0
84Mauritius25.0
85Hongkong24.5
86Botswana24.5
87Antilhas Hol.24.5
88Chipre24.0
89Zimbabwe23.5
90Liechtenstein23.5
91Papua-Nova Guine23.0
92Malta23.0
93Jamaica22.5
94Guernsey-Jersey22.5
95Mali22.0
96Brunei22.0
97Ilhas Virgens21.5
98Palestina21.0
99Fiji20.5
100Bermuda18.0
101El Salvador16.0
102Seychelles14.0

 


 

Equipe Brasileira
TabJogadorP+=-Pts%
1 Gilberto Milos Junior103435.050.0
2Jaime Sunye Neto107218.080.0
3Darcy Gustavo Lima122826.050.0
4Herman C. van Riemsdijk82333.543.8
5Cicero Nogueira Braga73133.550.0
6Edson Kenji Tsuboi94235.055.6
Total5621201531.055.4

 


 

BRASIL
Tab 1 2 3 4 5 6Pts
JogadorMilosSunyeLimaRiemsdijkBragaTsuboi
1Libano-Tawbeh-AssafNajjarEl Khouri4
--P1--B1P1B1
2HolandaTimmanPiketv. d. Wiel-Sosonko-1
BP0B--P0--
3USAKamsky-YermolinskyChristiansen-Tsuboi
B--P0B0--P0
4Qatar-Al Modiaki-HashimHulayqahAbdulla3
--P1--BP1B1
5Mexico-HernandezSisniega-MartinEspiniza1
--B1P--B0P0
6FilipinasRodriguez-MagaSenador-Pacis2
P0--B1P--B
7Vietnam-TuCaoNguyenPhan-2
--PB1P0B0--
8TurquiaAtalik-YilmazSoylu-Ipek3
B1--PB1--P1
9FranceLautierRenetKouatlyBricard--1
BPB0P0----
10AustraliaRogers-Johansen-SolomonWohl1
P0--B--P0B1
11CingapuraLeowWongTan--Hsu3
P1B1P----B
12EscociaMotwaniMcNabMannionBryson--3
B1P1BP----
13ColombiaZapataGarcia GCastro-Gonzalez-2
PB1P--B--
14SueciaAnderssonErnstHector--Cramling1
B0P1P----P0
JogadorMilosSunyeLimaRiemsdijkBragaTsuboiPts
Tab123456

 


 

Partidas em PGN
Manila 1992 - 30 Olimpiada

Jogadas

FaltandoNa BasekB
5605613.0

 

Backol.gif

Back

BrasilBase

Home

Homeol.gif