Moscou 1994

31 Olimpiada

30 NOV / 01 DEZ

 


 

Resultado Final

C

P

Pts

1 Russia37.5
2Bosnia35.0
3Russia B34.5
4Inglaterra34.5
5Bulgaria34.0
6Holanda34.0
7USA34.0
8Hungria33.5
9Ucrania33.5
10Georgia33.5
11China33.5
12Bielorussia33.5
13Armenia33.0
14Israel33.0
15 Yugoslavia32.5
16Alemanha32.5
17Estonia32.5
18Espanha32.5
19Letonia32.0
20Cuba32.0
21Filipinas32.0
22Islandia32.0
23Uzbequistao32.0
24Lituania31.5
25Romenia31.5
26Croacia31.5
27Polonia31.5
28Dinamarca31.0
29Rep. Tscheca31.0
30Eslovaquia31.0
31Suica31.0
32Indonesia31.0
33Argentina30.5
34France30.5
35Kirguistao30.5
36Azerbaijao30.5
37Eslovenia30.5
38Peru30.5
39Mexico30.5
40Turkmenistao30.0
41Moldavia30.0
42Australia30.0
43Grecia30.0
44Kazaquistao30.0
45FYROM30.0
46Belgica30.0
47Noruega29.5
48Vietnam29.5
49Turquia29.5
50Portugal29.5
51Finlandia29.5
52Ilhas Faroe29.5
53Italia29.0
54Escocia29.0
55India29.0
56Irlanda29.0
57Tunisia29.0
58Africa do Sul29.0
59Austria29.0
60Albania29.0
61Chile28.5
62Brasil28.5
63Luxemburgo28.5
64Emirados Arabes28.5
65Canada28.0
66Bangladesh28.0
67Tajiquistao28.0
68Marrocos28.0
69Egito28.0
70Argelia28.0
71Mongolia27.5
72Equador27.5
73Rep. Dominicana27.5
74Nova Zelandia27.5
75Nigeria27.5
76Gales27.5
77Cingapura27.0
78Uruguai27.0
79Colombia27.0
80IBCA26.5
81Costa Rica26.0
82Iran26.0
83Zimbabwe26.0
84Hongkong26.0
85Andorra26.0
86Iraque25.5
87Japao25.5
88Tailandia25.5
89Yemen25.5
90Paraguai25.5
91Lichtenstein25.5
92Nicaragua25.5
93Angola25.5
94Guatemala25.5
95Libano25.0
96Malasia25.0
97El Salvador25.0
98Venezuela24.5
99Bermuda24.5
100Jordania24.5
101Barbados24.5
102Honduras24.5
103Antilhas Hol.24.5
104Porto Rico24.0
105Qatar24.0
106Sudao24.0
107Malta24.0
108Haiti24.0
109Zambia23.5
110Chipre23.5
111Botswana23.5
112Fiji23.5
113Mauritius23.5
114Macao23.5
115Sao Marino23.0
116Ilhas Virgens GB23.0
117Palestina23.0
118Monaco22.5
119Bahrain22.0
120Panama21.5
121Namibia19.0
122Guernsey-Jersey15.5
123Seychelles14.0
124Ilhas Virgens US11.0

-


 

Equipe Brasileira
TabJogadorP+=-Pts%
1 Gilberto Milos Junior114345.550.0
2Jaime Sunye Neto82514.556.3
3Darcy Gustavo Lima92343.538.9
4Giovanni Vescovi102534.545.0
5Herman C. van Riemsdijk104426.060.0
6Rodrigo Disconzi da Silva84134.556.3
Total5618211728.550.9

 


 

BRASIL
Tab 1 2 3 4 5 6Pts
JogadorMilosSunyeLimaVescoviRiemsdijkDisconzi
1QatarAl Modiaki G. Z. Abdul-- G. Y. AbdulAl Sayed3
P0B1----P1B1
2ArmeniaVaganianAkopian-LputianMinasian-1
P0B--P0B--
3Iran SafarzadehArjanezh.RezaeiAtri--4
B1P1B1P1----
4Turkmenist.Annageld.Kakageld.OdeevKudriashov--1
BPB0P0----
5Tchecoslov.-SmejkalHracek-MokryBlatny1
--PB0--PB0
6IrlandaOrrDaly--O'CinneideO'Shaughn2
B1P----BP0
7YemenAl Handrani-QadiAl SubaihiAlaudri-3
P1--BPB1--
8TurquiaAtalikArdumanSoyluGurcan--1
PB0PB----
9TajikistaoMagmedov-IsaevSabitovKousseinov-2
B1--P0BP1--
10Indonesia-Adianto-HandokoSituruBarus2
--B--PB1P
11PoloniaKuczynski--GdanskiMatlakKaminski
B----P0B0P0
12UruguaiRodriguez-Rivera-RoselliIzquierdo2
P0--B1--PB1
13Equador--MatamorosAlarconPazosMoreira2
----PB1P0B1
14IndiaBarua-ThipsayMurugan-Mithrakant1
B0--P0B--P1
JogadorMilosSunyeLimaVescoviRiemsdijkDisconziPts
Tab123456

 


 

Partidas em PGN
Moscou 1994 - 31 Olimpiada

Jogadas

FaltandoNa BasekB
5605612.5

 

Backol.gif

Back

BrasilBase

Home

Homeol.gif