Bled 2002

35 Olimpiada

26 OUT / 10 NOV

 


 

Resultado Final

C

P

Pts

1Russia38.5
2Hungria37.5
3Armenia35.0
4Georgia34.0
5China33.5
6Holanda33.5
7Inglaterra33.5
8Eslovaquia33.0
9Israel33.0
10 Yugoslavia33.0
11Macedonia33.0
12Suica33.0
13Polonia32.5
14Ucrania32.5
15Bosnia32.5
16Alemanha32.5
17Bielorrussia32.5
18Republica Tcheca32.5
19Espanha32.5
20Uzbequistao32.5
21Lituania32.0
22Islandia32.0
23Croacia31.5
24France31.5
25Grecia31.5
26Dinamarca31.5
27Bulgaria31.5
28Romenia31.0
29India31.0
30Azerbaijao31.0
31Moldovia31.0
32Suecia31.0
33Canada31.0
34Bangladesh31.0
35Brasil31.0
36Irlanda31.0
37Cuba30.5
38Italia30.5
39Filipinas30.5
40 Eslovenia30.5
41USA30.5
42Letonia30.5
43Estonia30.5
44Belgica30.5
45Finlandia30.5
46Cazaquistao30.0
47Vietnam30.0
48Noruega30.0
49Escocia30.0
50Indonesia30.0
51Mexico30.0
52Colombia29.5
53Australia29.5
54Egito29.5
55Qatar29.5
56Iraque29.5
57Portugal29.5
58Tajiquistao29.5
59Peru29.0
60Chile29.0
61Iran29.0
62Eslovenia B29.0
63Argentina28.5
64Austria28.5
65Venezuela28.5
66Paraguai28.5
67Equador28.5
68Luxemburgo28.5
69Turkmenistao28.0
70Costa Rica28.0
71Andorra28.0
72Quirguistao28.0
73Albania28.0
74Libano28.0
75Malasia27.5
76Turquia27.5
77Bolivia27.5
78Chipre27.5
79Cingapura27.5
80Gales27.0
81Zambia27.0
82Rep. Dominicana27.0
83Mongolia27.0
84Uruguai27.0
85ICSC27.0
86Eslovenia C27.0
87IBCA27.0
88Nova Zelandia27.0
89Angola26.5
90Tailandia26.5
91Etiopia26.5
92Emirados Arabes26.0
93Ilhas Faroe26.0
94Argelia26.0
95IPCA26.0
96Yemen26.0
97Nigeria26.0
98Trinidad Tobago25.5
99Liechtenstein25.5
100Tunisia25.0
101Sri Lanka25.0
102Zimbabue25.0
103Africa do Sul25.0
104Barbados25.0
105Libia25.0
106Malta25.0
107Bahrain25.0
108Monaco24.5
109Japao24.5
110Antilhas Holand.24.5
111Botswana24.0
112Mauritius24.0
113Surinam24.0
114Jamaica23.5
115Uganda23.5
116Palestina23.5
117Jersey23.5
118Nicaragua23.0
119Honduras23.0
120Namibia23.0
121Hong Kong23.0
122Panama23.0
123Kenia23.0
124Afganistao23.0
125Brunei22.5
126Aruba22.5
127San Marino22.5
128Brit. Virgin Islands22.0
129Somalia21.5
130Papua-Nova Guine21.5
131Macau21.5
132Bermuda17.5
133Guernsey17.0
134Ruanda15.5
135US Virgin Islands11.5

 


 

Equipe Brasileira
TabJogadorP+=-Pts%
1Giovanni Vescovi100824.040.0
2Rafael Leitao112635.045.5
3Henrique Mecking85306.581.3
4Darcy Lima116146.559.1
5Everaldo Matsuura80532.531.3
6Cicero Nogueira Braga85306.581.3
Total5618261231.055.4

 


 

BRASIL
Tab 1 2 3 4 5 6Pts
JogadorVescoviLeitaoMeckingLimaMatsuuraBraga
1Luxemburgo-David-WagenerBrittnerGengler1
--B0--P0B0P1
2Zambia Simotuwe Chumfwa--LunguMbambara2
PB----PB
3LibanoEid--KhairallahKassisSakr1
B----P0B0P1
4Malta-SammutPaceVella-Abela4
--P1B1P1--B1
5CanadaLesiege Charbonn. Teplitsky -Bluvshtein-1
B0P0B--P--
6ParaguaiCubas--ValientePeraltaKropff3
B----P1BP1
7Turkmenistao  Kakageld. Annaberd. ArtekOdeev--2
0 B P B1----
8 Irlanda-Baburin Quinn Orr- Collins3
-- P  B1 P1-- B
9Yugoslavia-Ljubojevic - Damljanov. Ivanisevic Pikula1 
-- B0--P0P
10IndonesiaSituruMegarantoIrwantoWahono--2
PB1P1B0----
11TajikistaoAmonatov-NazarovKhoseinov Mamadsh.-2
B--PB1P--
12BulgariaSpasovDelchev--RadulskiPetrov1
PB----P0B
13MexicoEstradaAldamaGonzalezEspinosa--3
BPB1P1----
14KazakhstaoKotsur SadvakasovKostenkoEgorov--2
PBP1B----
JogadorVescoviLeitaoMeckingLimaMatsuuraBragaPts
Tab1234 5 6

 


 

Partidas em PGN
Bled 2002 - 35 Olimpiada

Jogadas

FaltandoNa BasekB
5605614.1

 

Backol.gif

Back

BrasilBase

Home

Homeol.gif