Torino 2006

37 Olimpiada

21 MAI / 04 JUN

 


 

Resultado Final

C

P

Pts

1Armenia36.0
2China34.0
3USA33.0
4Israel33.0
5Hungria32.5
6Russia32.0
7France32.0
8Ucrania32.0
9Bulgaria32.0
10Espanha32.0
11Republica Tcheca31.0
12Holanda31.0
13Uzbekistan31.0
14Georgia31.0
15Alemanha31.0
16Cuba30.5
17Suecia30.5
18Moldavia30.5
19England30.5
20Dinamarca30.0
21Polonia30.0
22Grecia30.0
23Eslovenia30.0
24Azerbaijan30.0
25Croacia30.0
26Romenia30.0
27Suica30.0
28Letonia30.0
29Australia30.0
30India29.5
31Noruega29.5
32Brasil29.5
33FYR Macedonia29.5
34Canada29.5
35Italia29.5
36Belarus29.0
37Servia & Montenegro29.0
38Turquia29.0
39Vietnam29.0
40Indonesia29.0
41Bosnia & Herzegovina29.0
42Lituania29.0
43Eslovaquia28.5
44Filipinas28.5
45Islandia28.5
46Estonia28.5
47Mexico28.5
48Italia B28.5
49Iran28.0
50Portugal28.0
51Argentina28.0
52Scotland28.0
53Kazakhstan28.0
54Tajikistan28.0
55Qatar27.5
56Irlanda27.5
57Colombia27.0
58Egito27.0
59Mongolia27.0
60Bangladesh27.0
61Albania27.0
62Finlandia27.0
63Republica Dominicana27.0
64Venezuela27.0
65Chile27.0
66Emirados Arabes Unidos27.0
67Paraguay26.5
68Marrocos26.5
69Argelia26.5
70Belgica26.5
71Bolivia26.5
72Costa Rica26.5
73Peru26.0
74Ecuador26.0
75Turkmenistan26.0
76ICSC26.0
77Austria26.0
78Singapora26.0
79Porto Rico26.0
80Malasia25.5
81Luxemburgo25.5
82Faroe Islands25.5
83Italia C25.5
84Republica Sul-Africana25.5
85Nicaragua25.5
86Iraque25.5
87Andorra25.5
88Japao25.5
89Kyrgyzstan25.0
90Tunisia25.0
91Wales25.0
92Nova Zelandia24.5
93Nigeria24.5
94Siria24.5
95El Salvador24.5
96Libano24.5
97Uruguay24.5
98Barbados24.5
99Pakistan24.5
100Tailandia24.0
101Trinidad & Tobago24.0
102Nepal24.0
103Botswana24.0
104Chipre24.0
105Jamaica23.5
106Angola23.5
107IPCA23.5
108Malta23.5
109Sudan23.5
110Zambia23.5
111IBCA23.0
112Libia23.0
113Uganda23.0
114Panama23.0
115Antilhas Holandesas23.0
116Yemen22.5
117Guatemala22.5
118Sri Lanka22.5
119Brunei22.5
120Bahrain22.0
121Liechtenstein22.0
122Hong Kong22.0
123Kenya22.0
124Jersey22.0
125Palestina21.5
126Haiti21.5
127Monaco21.5
128Etiopia21.5
129San Marino21.5
130Surinam21.5
131Mozambique21.0
132Namibia21.0
133Honduras21.0
134Seychelles21.0
135Macau21.0
136Taipei21.0
137Afghanistan20.5
138Mauritius20.5
139Guernsey20.0
140Fiji20.0
141Malawi19.5
142Papua New Guinea19.5
143Coreia do Sul19.0
144Bermuda19.0
145Aruba18.0
146British Virgin Islands15.5
147Ruanda12.0
148U.S. Virgin Islands10.5

 


 

Equipe Brasileira
TabJogadorP+=-Pts%
1Giovanni Vescovi114526.559.1
2Gilberto Milos Junior122826.050.0
3Rafael Leitao106408.080.0
4Jaime Sunye Neto70703.550.0
5Darcy Lima51222.040.0
6Alexandr Fier72323.550.0
Total521529829.556.7

 


 

BRASIL
Tab123456Pts
JogadorVescoviMilosLeitaoSunyeLimaFier
1UruguayCarvalhoCuriLarrea--Saralegui3
P1B1P1----B
2BelgicaWinantsDutreeuw-ClaesenGulbas-2
B1P--BP--
3SingapuraWongW.M. GohK.J. Goh--Chan3
P1BP1----B1
4BulgariaKi. GeorgievCheparinovDelchev--Iotov1
P0BP----B
5CubaBruzonDominguezDelgadoQuezada--2
BPB1P----
6GreciaKotronias-Mastrovasil-HalkiasNikolaidis2
P--B--P1B
7UzbekistanBarsovGareev-Filippov-Yuldachev1
BP0--B--P0
8Vietnam-DaoA.D. NguyenN.T. NguyenLe Quang-2
--PB1PB0--
9IndonesiaAdiantoMegarantoHamdani--Wahono2
BPB1----P0
10Polonia-SockoMaciejaBartelWojtaszek-1
--B0PBP0--
11MongoliaBatchuluunGundavaaByambaaBayarmand--2
P0B1P1B----
12QatarAl ModiahkiAl SayedZhu-Al Tamimi-2
P1BP--B--
13FilipinasParaguaTorre-Antonio-Dimakiling2
BP--B--B1
JogadorVescoviMilosLeitaoSunyeLimaFierPts
Tab123456

 


 

Partidas em PGN
Torino 2006 - 37 Olimpiada

Jogadas

FaltandoNa BasekB
5205214.4

 

Backol.gif

Back

BrasilBase

Home

Homeol.gif