Dresden 2008

23 Olimpiada Feminina

13 NOV / 25 NOV
 


 

Cross Table
CP1234567891011Pts
1GeorgiaENG
2
ROU
2
ISR
3
HUN
2
RUS
2
POL
1
ESP
4
MDA
4
SLO
4
CHN
2
SRB
3
18
2UkraineARG
2
IRI
3
MGL
3
LTU
2
SVK
3
ARM
3
NED
3
CHN
2
ROU
3
SRB
2
POL
2
18
3USAMNE
3
ISR
1
TKM
4
MDA
3
NOR
3
ROU
4
CHN
2
RUS
3
POL
1
UZB
3
FRA
2
17
4RussiaAZE
4
SLO
3
IND
2
INA
4
GEO
2
AUT
3
POL
2
USA
1
LTU
3
HUN
3
NED
2
17
5PolandAUT
3
VIE
3
MEX
4
SRB
2
CHN
GEO
2
RUS
2
HUN
3
USA
3
ARM
2
UKR
1
17
6ArmeniaITA
3
CZE
2
GR2
4
CHN
FRA
2
UKR
AUT
3
AZE
4
ARG
3
POL
1
IND
2
16
7SerbiaECU
2
CUB
2
DEN
4
POL
1
AZE
2
GER
2
VIE
3
IND
2
CHN
2
UKR
2
GEO
1
16
8ChinaCRO
3
SVK
3
NED
2
ARM
3
POL
3
HUN
2
USA
2
UKR
2
SRB
1
GEO
1
ROU
2
15
9IsraelPOR
3
USA
2
GEO
1
BIH
3
VIE
2
MGL
1
SWE
2
GR2
2
EST
3
MNE
3
KGZ
4
15
10BelarusAUS
2
MGL
1
TJK
4
PHI
3
KAZ
2
GUA
3
SUI
1
CAN
3
ITA
2
ECU
3
ARG
3
15
11RomaniaUZB
3
GEO
1
IPC
4
ICS
4
ESP
2
USA
0
COL
3
NED
3
UKR
1
CUB
2
CHN
2
15
12ItalyARM
ISL
4
PUR
4
SUI
2
AUS
3
IND
1
GER
2
INA
2
BLR
2
AUT
2
GRE
2
15
13FranceMDA
3
NED
1
BRA
4
POR
3
ARM
1
DEN
4
KAZ
3
UZB
2
IND
2
AZE
3
USA
1
14
14HungaryKAZ
3
ESP
3
VEN
4
GEO
2
IND
2
CHN
1
MGL
3
POL
1
VIE
2
RUS
1
UZB
2
14
15IndiaSUI
2
LAT
3
RUS
2
GER
3
HUN
1
ITA
2
BUL
2
SRB
1
FRA
2
SLO
3
ARM
1
14
16SlovakiaTUR
3
CHN
1
DOM
4
LUX
3
UKR
1
POR
3
AZE
1
VEN
2
ESP
2
NED
1
SLO
2
14
17MongoliaGRE
2
BLR
2
UKR
1
IRI
3
LAT
2
ISR
3
HUN
1
VIE
1
GR2
2
LTU
2
BUL
2
14
18NetherlandsCOL
3
FRA
2
CHN
1
KGZ
3
ECU
3
UZB
3
UKR
ROU
1
SWE
2
SVK
2
RUS
1
14
19BulgariaNOR
2
GR2
1
IBC
4
MNE
3
SLO
2
ENG
3
IND
1
SUI
2
UZB
1
MDA
2
MGL
2
14
20CroatiaCHN
BAN
3
GUA
1
FIJ
4
TKM
3
GR2
3
UZB
1
KGZ
3
AZE
1
POR
2
IRI
2
14
21GermanyIRI
2
ARG
2
ESA
3
IND
1
GRE
2
SRB
1
ITA
2
EST
2
LUX
2
PHI
3
SWE
3
14
22UzbekistanROU
1
ALG
3
PAR
3
COL
3
CUB
2
NED
1
CRO
2
FRA
2
BUL
2
USA
HUN
2
14
23SpainGR3
3
HUN
ALB
3
TUR
3
ROU
1
EST
3
GEO
0
KAZ
2
SVK
1
INA
3
CZE
2
14
24GreeceMGL
2
PHI
3
INA
1
GR3
4
GER
1
ALB
4
LAT
3
LTU
1
WLS
4
BIH
3
ITA
1
13
25CubaCAN
3
SRB
1
BOL
4
DEN
4
UZB
1
ICS
3
MDA
1
POR
2
COL
2
ROU
1
AZE
2
13
26VietnamICS
3
POL
1
SCO
3
VEN
3
ISR
2
SUI
3
SRB
MGL
2
HUN
1
ARG
1
BIH
3
13
27AustriaPOL
1
IPC
3
SRI
3
BAN
3
CZE
3
RUS
1
ARM
1
TUR
3
MDA
2
ITA
1
SCO
2
13
28LatviaBIH
3
IND
1
RSA
2
BRA
2
MGL
1
LUX
3
GRE
1
URU
4
TKM
3
CZE
2
TUR
2
13
29ArgentinaUKR
2
GER
1
AUS
1
SEY
4
SUR
4
ALG
4
DEN
3
CZE
2
ARM
VIE
3
BLR
1
13
30TurkeySVK
1
RSA
2
MLT
4
ESP
1
FIN
3
COL
1
SCO
4
AUT
1
ESA
3
KAZ
3
LAT
2
13
31AzerbaijanRUS
0
KGZ
4
ALG
3
GR2
2
SRB
2
SLO
2
SVK
2
ARM
0
CRO
2
FRA
1
CUB
2
13
32EstoniaCZE
NZL
3
TRI
4
ECU
1
IRQ
3
ESP
1
ICS
3
GER
2
ISR
1
FIN
2
ENG
3
13
33MoldovaFRA
1
IBC
3
WLS
3
USA
1
VEN
4
GR3
2
CUB
2
GEO
0
AUT
2
BUL
1
ECU
2
13
34Germany 2SWE
2
BUL
2
ARM
0
AZE
1
PUR
4
CRO
BRA
3
ISR
2
MGL
1
DEN
3
LTU
2
13
35MontenegroUSA
1
DOM
2
CRC
3
BUL
DEN
1
QAT
3
BAN
3
ENG
2
ICS
3
ISR
SUI
2
13
36Czech RepublicEST
3
ARM
1
FIN
4
MEX
2
AUT
1
PAR
4
LTU
2
ARG
1
GR3
2
LAT
2
ESP
1
12
37SloveniaLUX
3
RUS
1
ISL
4
GUA
3
BUL
2
AZE
2
CAN
3
ECU
3
GEO
0
IND
1
SVK
1
12
38SwedenGR2
1
DEN
1
KOR
4
QAT
4
LUX
2
PHI
2
ISR
2
NOR
4
NED
1
AUS
3
GER
1
12
39IranGER
2
UKR
BOT
4
MGL
1
YEM
4
ESA
2
SYR
4
COL
1
IBC
4
LUX
3
CRO
1
12
40SwitzerlandIND
1
ALB
3
SYR
3
ITA
2
INA
2
VIE
BLR
2
BUL
1
ECU
2
VEN
3
MNE
1
12
41ColombiaNED
1
GUA
3
IRQ
4
UZB
1
CRC
4
TUR
3
ROU
1
IRI
2
CUB
1
KGZ
1
ALB
4
12
42IndonesiaMAC
4
KAZ
2
GRE
2
RUS
0
SUI
1
AUS
2
SRI
3
ITA
1
BAN
3
ESP
1
TJK
4
12
43PhilippinesLTU
2
GRE
1
YEM
3
BLR
NZL
3
SWE
1
CRC
3
DOM
2
BRA
2
GER
1
MEX
4
12
44LuxembourgSLO
BOL
2
LIB
3
SVK
1
SWE
2
LAT
NZL
3
ISL
3
GER
2
IRI
1
BAN
3
12
45KazakhstanHUN
INA
2
JPN
4
URU
3
BLR
2
NOR
3
FRA
ESP
1
DEN
3
TUR
1
VEN
3
12
46PortugalISR
WLS
3
QAT
4
FRA
SCO
2
SVK
ESA
4
CUB
1
DOM
2
CRO
1
CAN
2
12
47Germany 3ESP
URU
2
HON
4
GRE
0
BOL
4
MDA
1
SUR
4
FIN
3
CZE
1
MEX
2
ESA
2
12
48BrasilTRI
4
ENG
1
FRA
0
LAT
1
FIJ
4
TJK
3
GR2
1
PAR
3
PHI
1
EGY
2
AUS
2
12
49KyrgyzstanMLT
4
AZE
0
BAR
4
NED
1
SRI
3
ECU
1
UAE
3
CRO
NOR
3
COL
2
ISR
0
12
50EnglandGEO
1
BRA
3
NZL
4
CAN
2
LTU
4
BUL
1
ECU
1
MNE
2
BIH
1
WLS
3
EST
11
51LithuaniaPHI
2
AUS
3
URU
3
UKR
2
ENG
0
BAN
3
CZE
2
GRE
2
RUS
1
MGL
1
GR2
1
11
52EcuadorSRB
1
FIN
3
EGY
4
EST
2
NED
1
KGZ
3
ENG
2
SLO
1
SUI
2
BLR
MDA
1
11
53NorwayBUL
1
SCO
3
UAE
3
RSA
4
USA
1
KAZ
1
PAR
3
SWE
0
KGZ
1
CRC
3
IPC
2
11
54FinlandIRL
4
ECU
1
CZE
0
IBC
3
TUR
1
BIH
2
ALB
2
GR3
1
URU
3
EST
1
IRQ
4
11
55Dominican Rep.TPE
3
MNE
1
SVK
0
NZL
2
ANG
2
NGR
2
IRQ
2
PHI
2
POR
1
ALG
2
LIB
3
11
56ScotlandANG
4
NOR
1
VIE
IRL
4
POR
1
TUN
3
TUR
0
LIB
2
BOL
3
RSA
2
AUT
1
11
57South AfricaTUN
4
TUR
1
LAT
2
NOR
0
IPC
2
EGY
2
GUA
2
BIH
1
LIB
3
SCO
1
UAE
3
11
58TurkmenistanQAT
1
TJK
3
USA
0
ALG
3
CRO
1
PUR
2
NGR
3
MEX
2
LAT
1
ISL
2
---
0
11
59Bosnia & Herzeg.LAT
SRI
2
IRL
3
ISR
1
ICS
1
FIN
2
PUR
3
RSA
3
ENG
3
GRE
VIE
1
11
60IcelandJPN
3
ITA
0
SLO
0
WLS
4
BAN
1
CRC
4
MEX
2
LUX
NZL
3
TKM
1
URU
3
11
61IPCAFIJ
4
AUT
ROU
0
BOL
2
RSA
2
WLS
2
URU
1
MAC
4
ALB
2
ICS
3
NOR
2
11
62New ZealandARU
4
EST
ENG
0
DOM
2
PHI
YEM
4
LUX
IRQ
3
ISL
1
LBA
4
WLS
3
11
63AustraliaBLR
2
LTU
1
ARG
3
ESA
2
ITA
1
INA
2
VEN
0
BAR
4
SYR
3
SWE
1
BRA
1
10
64El SalvadorTJK
2
QAT
4
GER
1
AUS
1
LIB
3
IRI
2
POR
0
BOT
2
TUR
1
UAE
3
GR3
1
10
65CanadaCUB
CRC
3
FIJ
4
ENG
1
NGR
4
MEX
2
SLO
BLR
VEN
1
TUN
4
POR
1
10
66MexicoUAE
3
IRQ
3
POL
0
CZE
1
TPE
4
CAN
1
ISL
2
TKM
1
NGR
3
GR3
2
PHI
0
10
67VenezuelaSYR
2
EGY
4
HUN
0
VIE
1
MDA
0
TPE
4
AUS
4
SVK
1
CAN
2
SUI
KAZ
1
10
68GuatemalaAFG
4
COL
1
CRO
2
SLO
SYR
2
BLR
1
RSA
2
WLS
1
UAE
1
YEM
2
ANG
3
10
69IBCAPAN
3
MDA
1
BUL
0
FIN
EGY
1
KOR
4
ALG
4
SRI
3
IRI
0
BAN
1
BAR
4
10
70DenmarkLIB
3
SWE
3
SRB
0
CUB
0
MNE
2
FRA
0
ARG
UAE
4
KAZ
1
GR2
1
TUN
4
10
71BoliviaSUR
3
LUX
1
CUB
0
IPC
2
GR3
0
MAC
4
WLS
1
PUR
3
SCO
NGR
3
ALG
2
10
72ICSCVIE
PUR
3
TPE
2
ROU
0
BIH
3
CUB
EST
1
TJK
3
MNE
IPC
1
EGY
3
10
73AlgeriaKOR
4
UZB
AZE
1
TKM
1
TRI
4
ARG
0
IBC
0
PAN
3
BOT
3
DOM
2
BOL
2
10
74BangladeshPAR
2
CRO
NGR
4
AUT
1
ISL
2
LTU
MNE
ANG
3
INA
IBC
3
LUX
10
75TajikistanESA
2
TKM
1
BLR
0
BOT
2
IRL
4
BRA
1
FIJ
4
ICS
HON
4
SYR
3
INA
0
10
76SyriaVEN
1
ANG
3
SUI
EGY
3
GUA
1
BAR
3
IRI
0
TUN
3
AUS
TJK
1
YEM
2
10
77AlbaniaBOT
4
SUI
ESP
IRQ
2
URU
3
GRE
0
FIN
1
YEM
3
IPC
2
SRI
2
COL
0
10
78Sri LankaPAK
4
BIH
1
AUT
1
TRI
4
KGZ
1
ANG
3
INA
IBC
BAR
4
ALB
1
CRC
2
9
79WalesBAR
4
POR
1
MDA
1
ISL
0
BOT
2
IPC
2
BOL
2
GUA
3
GRE
0
ENG
NZL
9
80UruguayHON
4
GR3
2
LTU
KAZ
ALB
1
PAN
3
IPC
2
LAT
0
FIN
PUR
2
ISL
1
9
81Puerto RicoKEN
4
ICS
1
ITA
0
LIB
3
GR2
0
TKM
2
BIH
BOL
1
MAC
3
URU
1
KOR
3
9
82LebanonDEN
TUN
3
LUX
PUR
ESA
TRI
4
LBA
3
SCO
2
RSA
1
TPE
2
DOM
1
9
83Costa RicaLBA
4
CAN
MNE
PAN
4
COL
0
ISL
0
PHI
1
QAT
3
PAR
2
NOR
SRI
2
9
84ParaguayBAN
1
AFG
4
UZB
MLT
3
UAE
2
CZE
0
NOR
BRA
CRC
1
QAT
2
PAN
3
9
85QatarTKM
3
ESA
0
POR
0
SWE
0
KOR
4
MNE
TUN
CRC
ARU
4
PAR
2
NGR
3
9
86Chinese TaipeiDOM
LBA
3
ICS
1
KEN
4
MEX
0
VEN
0
BAR
1
IRL
3
JPN
2
LIB
1
SUR
2
9
87IraqYEM
3
MEX
1
COL
0
ALB
2
EST
HON
2
DOM
1
NZL
KEN
2
JPN
2
FIN
0
9
88EgyptSEY
4
VEN
0
ECU
0
SYR
1
IBC
3
RSA
1
BOT
1
FIJ
3
LBA
3
BRA
1
ICS
1
8
89U. A. EmiratesMEX
1
SUR
4
NOR
TUN
2
PAR
1
LBA
3
KGZ
DEN
0
GUA
3
ESA
RSA
1
8
90AngolaSCO
0
SYR
1
KEN
2
ARU
4
DOM
2
SRI
1
IRL
3
BAN
TUN
MLT
3
GUA
8
91TunisiaRSA
0
LIB
1
PAK
4
UAE
1
JPN
2
SCO
QAT
3
SYR
ANG
3
CAN
0
DEN
0
8
92YemenIRQ
1
BOT
2
PHI
HON
2
IRI
0
NZL
0
PAK
3
ALB
1
SUR
2
GUA
2
SYR
1
8
93BotswanaALB
0
YEM
2
IRI
0
TJK
2
WLS
1
SEY
4
EGY
2
ESA
1
ALG
BAR
1
AFG
4
8
94IrelandFIN
0
SEY
4
BIH
SCO
0
TJK
0
MLT
2
ANG
1
TPE
1
PAN
2
bye
2
JPN
3
8
95BarbadosWLS
0
PAN
3
KGZ
0
NGR
1
MLT
2
SYR
TPE
3
AUS
0
SRI
0
BOT
2
IBC
0
8
96JapanISL
HON
2
KAZ
0
LBA
2
TUN
1
FIJ
1
KOR
3
MLT
2
TPE
2
IRQ
1
IRL
7
97Nigeria---
0
MAC
2
BAN
0
BAR
3
CAN
0
DOM
2
TKM
SUR
2
MEX
1
BOL
QAT
1
7
98HondurasURU
0
JPN
2
GR3
0
YEM
1
ARU
4
IRQ
1
PAN
1
TRI
4
TJK
0
FIJ
2
MAC
2
7
99SurinamBOL
UAE
0
LBA
2
MAC
3
ARG
0
KEN
4
GR3
0
NGR
1
YEM
1
AFG
4
TPE
1
7
100MaltaKGZ
0
KOR
3
TUR
0
PAR
1
BAR
1
IRL
1
ARU
2
JPN
1
SEY
3
ANG
1
TRI
2
7
101LibyaCRC
0
TPE
1
SUR
2
JPN
2
PAN
3
UAE
LIB
1
PAK
2
EGY
NZL
0
FIJ
2
7
102PakistanSRI
0
FIJ
1
TUN
0
KOR
1
bye
2
AFG
4
YEM
1
LBA
1
TRI
1
SEY
4
KEN
3
7
103PanamaIBC
BAR
1
AFG
4
CRC
0
LBA
1
URU
HON
2
ALG
IRL
2
ARU
3
PAR
1
7
104MacauINA
0
NGR
1
ARU
2
SUR
SEY
3
BOL
0
KEN
3
IPC
0
PUR
1
TRI
2
HON
2
7
105FijiIPC
0
PAK
3
CAN
0
CRO
0
BRA
0
JPN
2
TJK
0
EGY
1
bye
2
HON
2
LBA
2
7
106South KoreaALG
0
MLT
1
SWE
0
PAK
2
QAT
0
IBC
0
JPN
1
bye
2
AFG
4
KEN
3
PUR
7
107Trin. & TobagoBRA
0
ARU
3
EST
0
SRI
0
ALG
0
LIB
0
bye
2
HON
0
PAK
2
MAC
2
MLT
2
7
108ArubaNZL
0
TRI
MAC
2
ANG
0
HON
0
bye
2
MLT
1
AFG
4
QAT
0
PAN
1
SEY
2
6
109KenyaPUR
0
ZAM
0
ANG
2
TPE
0
AFG
4
SUR
0
MAC
1
SEY
2
IRQ
1
KOR
1
PAK
1
5
110SeychellesEGY
0
IRL
0
bye
2
ARG
0
MAC
BOT
0
AFG
4
KEN
1
MLT
PAK
0
ARU
1
3
111AfghanistanGUA
0
PAR
0
PAN
0
bye
2
KEN
0
PAK
0
SEY
0
ARU
0
KOR
0
SUR
0
BOT
0
1

 


 

Equipe Brasileira
TabJogadoraP+=-Pts%
1Juliana Terao105236.060.0
2Vanessa Feliciano93153.538.9
3Joara Chaves96126.572.2
4Vanessa Gazola95046.055.6
5Tatiane Coelho72323.550.0
Total442171624.555.7

 


 

BRASIL
Tab12345Pts
JogadoraJ. TeraoV. FelicianoJo. ChavesV. GazolaT. Coelho
1Trin. & TobagoSoondasihgnGiuseppiSmithRattan Chung-4
B1P1B1P1--
2EnglandHouskaCiuksyteLauterbachBhatia-1
B0P0B1P0--
3FranceSebagSkripchenkoCollas-Milliet0
P0B0P0--B0
4LatviaRoguleBerzina-SkinkeNi1
B1P0--B0P
5Fiji-LyonsRamAntreaGloria4
--P1B1P1B1
6TajikistanUmarova-AntonovaNasriddinzodaMuhtojzoda3
B1--P0B1P1
7Germany 2FuchsSchoene-EndressKlek1
PB--P0B0
8ParaguayVargasPerezRojasAvalos-3
PB1P1B1--
9PhilippinesPerenaCuaRivera-Bernales1
B0P0B1--P
10EgyptAlGohary-Basta SohairMonaYosra2
B1--P1B0P
11AustraliaCaoiliNguyenMoylanOliver-2
P1B0PB1--
JogadoraJ. TeraoV. FelicianoJo. ChavesV. GazolaT. CoelhoPts
Tab12345

 


 

Partidas em PGN
Dresden 2008 - 23 Olimpiada Feminina

Jogadas

FaltandoNa BasekB
4404410.5

 

Back

Back

BrasilBase

Home

Back