Bento Gonçalves 2000

12° Campeonato Panamericano u10 (boys)

29 MAI / 04 JUN

CJogadorP1234567Pts
1Alex CuevasARG10=33+28+21+04=06+05=5.5
2Luís QuijanoECU18+03-31+15+12+09=10+5.5
3Sarkis AgaianUSA34+02+27+04=06=05=07=5.0
4Albeiro ManssilaVEN39+30+25+03=01=07-20+5.0
5Alfredo PeñaCOL21+36+12=09=14+03=01=5.0
6Tomas NessiARG33+28=22+11+03=01-09+5.0
7Santiago TomassoURU31+26-29+23+10=04+03=5.0
8Nebil KawasCHI28-22-38+36+25+24+11+5.0
9André DiamantBRA17=16+13+05=11+02=06-4.5
10James PetersonCAN01=17=16+25+07=13+02-4.5
11Zarkis SalasVEN29+20+26+06-09-21+08-4.0
12Rodrigo TeraoBRA35+13=05=27+02-20=17=4.0
13Leandro GarciaARG32+12=09-28+24+10-15=4.0
14Eduardo YamamotoBRA37+27-34+26+05-15=22=4.0
15José Manuel LunaVEN16-39+30+02-29+14=13=4.0
16Arthur WeiUSA15+09-10-31+35+17-29+4.0
17Andrés PolitECU09=10=21-18+22=16+12=4.0
18Carlos GrauECU02-34=19=17-32+30+24+4.0
19Alexander VacaECU26-23=18=29-31+35+25+4.0
20Daniel CarloBOL38+11-24-32+26+12=04-3.5
21Tonatiuh MendozaMEX05-37+17+01-27+11-23=3.5
22Nicolas ChungARG27-08+06-37+17=23=14=3.5
23Giovanni InvernizziPAR30-19=39+07-34+22=21=3.5
24Sergio SartoriPARby+25-20+35+13-08-18-3.0
25Nelson ContrerasVEN40+24+04-10-08-27+19-3.0
26Victor IkedaBRA19+07+11-14-20-33=28=3.0
27Christian PanizzaARG22+14+03-12-21-25-33+3.0
28Luís Vera InsfránPAR08+06=01-13-33-34+26=3.0
29Fernando HasegawaBRA11-38+07-19+15-36+16-3.0
30Sebastián VázquezARG23+04-15-34-38+18-37+3.0
31Sebastián IermitoARG07-32+02-16-19-38+36+3.0
32Marcelo PompermayerBRA13-31-33+20-18-40+35+3.0
33Mateo ArcosURU06-01-32-40+28+26=27-2.5
34Rodrigo MaidanaARG03-18=14-30+23-28-39+2.5
35Rodrigo IbañezURU12-40+36+24-16-19-32-2.0
36Julio Cesar ZubietaBOLby+05-35-08-37+29-31-2.0
37Alexander MachadoVEN14-21-40+22-36-39+30-2.0
38Saeed NorvilleBAR20-29-08-39+30-31-40+2.0
39Juan Manuel AguirreURU04-15-23-38-40+37-34-1.0
40Rodrigo PelizzaniBRA25-35-37-33-39-32-38-0.0

 

Partidas em PGN
Bento Gonçalves 2000 - 12° Campeonato Panamericano u10 (boys) Jogadas Faltando Na Base
139 0 139

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home