Florianópolis 2015

1° Floripa Open

14 JAN / 18 JAN

CJogador12345678910Pts
1Andrés Rodríguez Vila129+109+21+29+07=09+03+02=06=08+8.5
2Roberto Júnio Molina152+99+27=32+55+08+06+01=07=04=8.0
3Diego di Berardino121+80+22+39+06-31+01-51+24+19+8.0
4José Fernando Cubas228+95+16-90+42+48+05+12=28+02=8.0
5Charles Gaucheby+69+by=88+10=21+04-80+34+15+8.0
6Axel Bachmann89+147+14+25+03+07=02-13+01=09=7.5
7Neuris Delgado76+126+31+53+01=06=13=30+02=11=7.5
8Everaldo Matsuura136+59+71+16+09=02-55+25+12+01-7.5
9Renato Quintiliano Pinto146+111+226+38+08=01-27=37+42+06=7.5
10Frederico Gazel Pereira125+110+51=17+05=28=37=40=46+31+7.5
11Dragan Stamenkovic220+134+29-57+52+36=14+24=21+07=7.5
12Luís Paulo Supi130+82=84+24+13=51+33+04=08-25+7.5
13Felipe Menna Barreto100+108=82+86+12=16+07=06-43+23=7.0
14Marcelo Villalba112+135+06-68+40+54=11-84+17=52+7.0
15Kevin Paveto217+84=26+51=28-150+41+32+16+05-7.0
16Rafael Cabral Souza246+107+04+08-110+13-92+83+15-70+7.0
17Bruno Orlando Starke161+81+19=10-49+85+25-151+14=58+7.0
18Frederico Matsuura158+92+52=43=34-57-203+69+67+28+7.0
19Lídio Delgado145+150+17=98+33=41=80=61+52+03-7.0
20Anderson Tatsch Dias171+60+88=116+54-37-35=75+95+63+7.0
21Tiago Garrido Abrantes187+93+01-66+89+05-110+81+11-53+7.0
22Sebastián Paniagua149+122+03-115+111=151=63+52-68+60+7.0
23Klaus Gotz211+91=116-35-214+136+115+109+56+13=7.0
24Hugo Caetano184+105+40+12-59+79=54+11=03-34=6.5
25William Ferreira da Cruz168+66+114+06-37=88+17+08-41+12-6.5
26Christopher Carvalho204+50+15-58-184+45+29=44=71+36=6.5
27Fernando H. Oliveira165+115+02=46=85=60+09=43=54=33=6.5
28Gustavo Pottker175+103=62=120+15+10=53+56+04-18-6.5
29Victor Hugo Borges179+144+11+01-79-62+26=47+53=39=6.5
30Francisco Dejeanne72+73+38-69+46=111+79+07-60=42=6.5
31Carlos Rodrigo Born104+148+07-96+163+03-109=59+38+10-6.5
32Higor Carlos Campelo191+124=70+02-94+122=73+15-57+48=6.5
33Diogo Duarte Guimarães164=159+140+83+19=34+12-42-61+27=6.5
34Jhone Zini143+170+53-107+18+33-118+55+05-24=6.5
35Wellington Albuquerque Jr83=101+77=23+51-140+20=41-110+80+6.5
36Cristian Faigby=173+124+52=63+11=56-117+40=26=6.5
37Vítor Firmo Rocha156=180+181+45=25=20+10=09-81=79+6.5
38Arthur Nader Luz230+132+30+09-39=56-124+79+31-81+6.5
39Alfeu Junior Bueno138+57+137+03-38=109=61-105+126+29=6.5
40Igor Cadilhac192+127+24-155+14-106+152+10=36=44=6.5
41Sidney Nunes Jr178-230+117+144+45+19=15-35+25-100+6.5
42Alberto Queirozby=by=217+62+04-120+108+33+09-30=6.5
43Claudionor Pirola188=164+103+18=53=82=116+27=13-92+6.5
44Wagner Martins Madeira189+75+54-85-154+135+82=26=108+40=6.5
45Roberto Assumpção74+160+98=37=41-26-177+120+80=101+6.5
46Martim Afonso de Haro182=154+210+27=30=by=151=122+10-96+6.5
47Arthur Bernardes58-197+65=49-218+96+111+29-163+97+6.5
48Otto Garkauskasby=198+108+79=119+04-83-93+82+32=6.5
49Waltercler Hilleby=by=by=47+17-112-179+132+127+86+6.5
50Bernardo Sztokbant209+26-177=210+150=108-228+135+102=84+6.5
51Acyr Rogério Calçado205+85+10=15=35+12-57+03-63-87+6.0
52Lucas Henrique Silva157+155+18=36=11-93+66+22+19-14-6.0
53Marcos V. Torsani Pires94+65+34+07-43=95+28-90+29=21-6.0
54Evandro Amorim Barbosa177+61+44+55-20+14=24-119+27=-6.0
55Marco Aurélio Cordeiroby+78+64+54+02-80=08-34-151+73=6.0
56Luiz Guilherme Abdallaby=by=176+151=65+38+36+28-23-59=6.0
57Arquias Guimarães Cruz233+39-179+11-74+18+51-130+32-113+6.0
58Artur Godoy47+62=91=26+80-66-129+141+83+17-6.0
59Marcelo Ferreira Lopes232+08-125+76+24-121=112+31-89+56=6.0
60Ruan Gonçalves190+20-165=241+86+27-128+98+30=22-6.0
61Anderson Donay Martins240+54-94-191+158>76+39+19-33-122+6.0
62Lucas Takeda248+58=28=42-161+29-104=125+88+64=6.0
63Juliano Zonta79-192+132+194+36-113+22-76+51+20-6.0
64Márcio Lazzarottoby+178+55-93=91=69+122=70=87=62=6.0
65Kleber Zimmermann169+53-47=112+56-157+153=121=74=117+6.0
66Jonathan Maia222+25-149+21-189+58+52-87-152+133>6.0
67Felipe Massarioliby=by=130+139=by=105+81<103+18-120+6.0
68Regina Ribeiroby=by=184+14-72+87=162=156+22-121+6.0
69Jairo Ribeiro Cordioli255+05-157+30-187+64-165+18-129+114+6.0
70Vinícius Ikeda200=199+32-153=182+119=88+64=114+16-6.0
71Lucas Crespo Oliveira223+120+08-150=108=160+84=82=26-135+6.0
72Janderson Silva30-238+110-251+68-192+99+150=78=108+6.0
73Hélio Peixoto186+30-175-179+132+114+32-113+86=55=6.0
74Ane Caroline Costa45-255+163-190+57-204=241+111+65=151+6.0
75Igor Carvalho225+44-113=154-194+131=175+20-187+119+6.0
76Arnor Serafim Jr07-244+218+59-248+61-196+63-185+134+6.0
77Tiago Almeida244+176=35=89-117-179=157+153+121=141+6.0
78Ramés Freitas238+55-by=203-by=by=205+136+72=131+6.0
79Eduardo Lorenzon63+90=97+48=29+24=30-38-140+37-5.5
80Willian França201+03-158+136+58+55=19=05-45=35-5.5
81Luís Casarin172+17-227+114+by=by=67>21-37=38-5.5
82Davi Gonçalves193+12=13-181+203+43=44=71=48-85=5.5
83André Ricardo Boff35=87+203+33-118=159+48+16-58-91=5.5
84Júlia Alboredo242+15=12-123+152=94+71=14-115+50-5.5
85Nicolas dos Reis194+51-127+44+27=17-86=114-183+82=5.5
86Geanfrancesco Pereira181=123+118+13-60-164+85=116+73=49-5.5
87Leonardo Pezzini101=83-164=130+144+68=126=66+64=51-5.5
88Gláucio Cella213+231+20=05-148+25-70-166+62-159+5.5
89Thiago Dobuchak06-232+172+77+21-90-176+97=59-163+5.5
90Nilton Hirota da Silva212+79=153+04-116=89+117=53-124=93=5.5
91Wellington Maiberg133+23=58=137=64=by=98-131=175+83=5.5
92Suzana Chang249+18-112=168+113=209+16-100=94+43-5.5
93Daniel Farah218+21-156+64=by=52-123+48-181+90=5.5
94Waltercler Hille Jr53-233+61+99+32-84-140+110=92-150+5.5
95Jefferson Rian da Silva215+04-145+152=139+53-121=118+20-103=5.5
96Eduardo Lisboa Torres127-174+182+31-157=47-178+112+98+46-5.5
97Edivaldo Alves de Sá229+153=79-170=177+118-158+89=107+47-5.5
98Horácio Prol Medeiros208+166+45=19-151-176+91+60-96-155+5.5
99Donizete Langner128+02-138+94-100-211+72-161=205+158+5.5
100Lucas Carlesso13-235+109-185+99+110-160+92=150+41-5.5
101Dalvan Franceschina87=35-167=188+138+152-125=159+106+45-5.5
102Murilo Salustianoby=by=by=166=125+115=155=152+50=-5.5
103Guilherme de Borba236+28=43-176-123=208+185+67-162+95=5.5
104Rebeca Lot Schucman31-251+150-133-167+169+62=107-212+160+5.5
105Gabriel Okawati237+24-143-183+175+67-187+39-130=164+5.5
106Jorge Alberto Boabaid239+114-133+119-206+40-180=128+101-157+5.5
107Alvaro Almeida Jr241+16-208+34-162=203-214+104+97-156+5.5
108Leonardo Gonçalves235+13=48-180+71=50+42-162+44-72-5.0
109André Salama207+01-100+175+by=39=31=23--125=5.0
110Dayan Deste216+10-72+161+16-100+21-94=35-132=5.0
111Daniel Pertuzatti131+09-171+206+22=30-47-74-165+130=5.0
112Herik de Pieri14-190+92=65-197+49+59-96-167+115=5.0
113Vinícius Budde134-129+75=124+92=63-210+73-116+57-5.0
114Luís Ernesto Fonseca195+106+25-81-228+73-146+85+70-69-5.0
115Sérgio Barbisan Jr221+27-131+22-143+102=23-180+84-112=5.0
116Virgínia Reisby=234+23+20-90=137+43-86-113-191+5.0
117Karoliny Cruzby+137-41-201+77+163+90=36-134=65-5.0
118Rodrigo Maycon Ferreiraby=200+86-142+83=97+34-95-154=127=5.0
119Edson Rodrigues180=156=146+106+48-70=166+54-122=75-5.0
120Vinícius Fuckby+71-188+28-156+42-189+45-184+67-5.0
121Pedro Henrique Pedruzzi03-162+194-213+196+59=95=65=77=68-5.0
122Gustavo Horokoski Souza253+22-207=178+126+32=64=46-119=61-5.0
123William Weise142=86-234+84-103=170+93-144+141-177+5.0
124David Chagas254+32=36-113-178+186+38-203+90=-5.0
125Dimitri Boeira10-216+59-242+102-182+101=62-180+109=5.0
126Heidy Almeida162+07-247=165+122-241+87=155+39--5.0
127Paulo Panazzolo96+40-85-138-191=205+164+137+49-118=5.0
128Antônio Renato Moro99-by=195+by=170+by=60-106-138=184+5.0
129Natanael Noronha01-113-249+131=207+142=58-192+69-181+5.0
130Alex Castro Silva12-242+67-87-240+244+137+57-105=111=5.0
131Haroldo Silva111-220+115-129=173+75=159=91=166+78-5.0
132Robson Idalgoby+38-63-231+73-219+163=49-203+110=5.0
133Patrícia Fischer91-211+106-104+136=166-170>139=177+66<5.0
134Everaldo Pereira113+11-168=177=by=by=209=145+117=76-5.0
135Willian Bianchi197+14-161-208+211+44-184+50-189+71-5.0
136Matheus Cardozo08-215+250+80-133=23-207+78-178=188+5.0
137Jair Rippel Jr198+117+39-91=160=116-130-127-182+187+5.0
138Willian Hille39-186+99-127+101-206+150-212=128=200+5.0
139Neuri Lunelli219+226-248+67=95-162-204+133=156=143=5.0
140Francesco Noseda203=167+33-229+176=35-94-195+79-175+5.0
141Amanda Paul Dull176-213+206-156-201+161+154+58-123+77-5.0
142Sheridan Ribeiro123=181-219+118-229+129=--176+189+5.0
143Amazonas Santos Neto34-252+105+163-115-228-193=247>171+139=5.0
144Roberto Carlos Hengles196+29-204+41-87-195+156-123-206+235+5.0
145Juliano Roberto Silva19-243+95-204=180-213+191+134-161=192+5.0
146Nicolas Policarpo09-249+119-169-233+198+114-183-199+178+5.0
147Joaquim de Deus Filho174+06-152-254+209-175--249>215+179+5.0
148Carlos Karoly251+31-178=207+88-153-186=175-197+183+5.0
149Vinícius Parente Silva22-253+66-172=186-190-221+193=216+185+5.0
150Eduardo Gauche243+19-104+71=50=15-138+72=100-94-4.5
151Ricardo Luís Rapousoby=182=183+56=98+22=46=17-55-74-4.5
152Kathiê Librelato02-193+147+95=84=101+40-102-66-206=4.5
153Maicon Melo163+97=90-70=166=148+65=77-155=-4.5
154José Augusto Corrêaby=46-173+75+44-by=141-168+118=-4.5
155Danielle Sena Moura245+52-231+40-by=172+102=126-153=98-4.5
156Tales Carvalho37=119=93-141+120-217+144+68-139=107-4.5
157Raul Torres Acosta52-245+69-256+96=65-77-241+210+106-4.5
158Eduardo Passos Oliveira18-169+80-167+61<193+97-182+160=99-4.5
159Julliano Rodriguesby=33-by=174+169+83-131=101-198+88-4.5
160Wagner José da Silva185+45-189+226=137=71-100-188+158=104-4.5
161Lucas Prado17-239+135+110-62-141-215+99=145=170=4.5
162Bruna Garcia de Souza126-121-253+217+107=139+68=108-103-168=4.5
163Alexandre Fontoura153-212+74+143+31-117-132=209+47-89-4.5
164Ricardo Fernandes33=43-87=197=227+86-127-244+208+105-4.5
165Carine Campestrini27-221+60=126-254+by=69-176=111-204+4.5
166Amanda Mello224+98-254=102=153=133+119-88-131-212+4.5
167Yussanã Mignoniby=140-101=158-104-245+230+171=112-223+4.5
168Kim Garcia de Souza25-222+134=92-204=185-201+154-193+162=4.5
169Marcelo Raulino65-158-220+146+159-104-195<202=211+205+4.5
170Jessé Lorensetti252+34-241=97=128-123-133<233+186+161=4.5
171Giuseppe Caporale20-185+111-248-242+196-232+167=143-207+4.5
172Nathan Filgueiras81-191+89-149=205-155-213=229+214=208+4.5
173Sérgio Roberto Meloby=36-154-255+131-207-254+208-242+203+4.5
174Paulo Ricardo Paiva147-96-236+159-219-234+211=205-241+214+4.5
175Guilherme Teixeira28-236+73+109-105-147+75-148+91-140-4.0
176Lilio Moreira Bogarin141+77=56-103+140=98-89-165=142-198=4.0
177Alexander Avedisián54-201+50=134=97-181+45-206+133-123-4.0
178Anna Carolina Campos41+64-148=122-124-197+96-211+136=146-4.0
179Gabriel de Borba29-196+57-73-216+77=49-204=231+147-4.0
180Leandro Ribeiro119=37-199+108-145+by=106=115-125-202=4.0
181Camila Evaristo Silva86=142+37-82-210=177-237+228+93-129-4.0
182Tiago Rosa de Melo46=151=96-202+70-125-248+158-137-231+4.0
183Hamilton do Pradoby=by=151-105-238+210-242+146+85-148-4.0
184Diego Belle24-237+68-221+26-215+135-186+120-128-4.0
185João Gabriel Gauche160-171-198+100-212+168+103-223+76-149-4.0
186Guilherme Schmidt73-138-205=199+149+124-148=184-170-236+4.0
187Rodrigo Dinegri21-218-222+219+69-248+105-196+75-137-4.0
188Juliana Fassis43=by=120-101-by=by=233+160-224+136-4.0
189João Vitor Dalanhol44-225+160-250+66-194+120-199+135-142-4.0
190Esequiel Silva60-112-230+74-by=149+--244+195=4.0
191Edvaldo Costa32-172-238+61-127=200+145-194=239+116-4.0
192Marco Antônio Araújo40-63-196-236+231+72-217+129-228+145-4.0
193Yan Cordeiro82-152-257+209-246+158-143=149=168-239+4.0
194Sebastián Villasanti85-by+121+63-75-189-244=191=195=220=4.0
195João Vítor Fuck114-224=128-200=251+144-169>140-194=190=4.0
196Lucas Zanis144-179-192+246+121-171+76-187-202-232+4.0
197Mateus Santiago Silva135-47-212+164=112-178-251+214=148-228+4.0
198Ellen Bail137-48-185-235+222+146-216+210=159-176=4.0
199Carlos Frederico Oliveiraby=70-180-186-255+by=229+189-146-240+4.0
200Ryan Caetano70=118-229-195=213=191-249=201+220+138-4.0
201Leonardo Scardini80-177-225+117-141-251+168-200-237+234+4.0
202Cláudio José Ferreiraby=203-by=182-215-237-250+169=196+180=4.0
203Henrique Dickel140=202+83-78+82-107+18-124-132-173-3.5
204Germano José Raabe Jr26-209+144-145=168=74=139-179=223=165-3.5
205Márcio Bidigaray51-254-186=224+172+127-78-174+99-169-3.5
206Isadora Ciszby=256=141+111-106-138-218+177-144-152=3.5
207Fernando Só Barros109-228+122=148-129-173+136--245+171-3.5
208Giovane Leacima98-257+107-135-221+103-243=173+164-172-3.5
209Ladir Brandt50-204-216+193+147+92-134=163---3.5
210Juliano Faria257+by=46-50-181=183+113-198=157--3.5
211Victor Labussière23-133-233+245+135-99-174=178-169-242+3.5
212Rauanda Schultz Santos90-163-197-237+185-222+219+138=104-166-3.5
213Marco Aurélio Silva Jr88-141-237+121-200=145-172=239-238+222=3.5
214Otávio Crul226-219-255=234+23-254+107-197=172=174-3.5
215Gabriela Feller95-136-252+228-202+184-161-236+147-218=3.5
216Laura Carneiro110-125-209-257+179-239+198-252+149-224=3.5
217Toshinobu Tasoko15-240+42-162-232+156-192-231-219+221=3.5
218Nicoli Policarpo93-187+76-223=47-246=206-230=232=215=3.5
219Paulo Roberto Germano139-214+142-187-174+132-212-232=217-244+3.5
220Fernando Peixoto11-131-169-238-225=255+227=237+200-194=3.5
221Gabriela Moreira115-165-240+184-208-by=149-255+230=217=3.5
222João Pedro Caçador66-168-187-230+198-212-245-250+229+213=3.5
223Fernanda Balbys71-248-243>218=241-229=240+185-204=167-3.5
224Juan Bartolo Ramírez166-195=228-205-234=242-235+240+188-216=3.5
225João Eduardo Félix75-189-201-232-220=235-236-257+255+245+3.5
226José Eduardo Bastos Maia214+139+09-160=by=-----3.0
227José Manoel P. Nunesby=by=81-by=164--220=-249+-3.0
228Francisco Batista04-207-224+215+114-143+50-181-192-197-3.0
229Marko Huttl97-by=200+140-142-223=199-172-222-251+3.0
230Dulcineia Betti38-41-190-222-236+238+167-218=221=-3.0
231Arthur Martins256+88-155-132-192-233-253+217+179-182-3.0
232Luiz Antônio Godoy Santos59-89-245<225+217-253+171-219=218=196-3.0
233Vinícius Gonçalves Silva57-94-211-252+146-231+188-170-236-241+3.0
234Arthur Quezadoby=116-123-214-224=174-252-251+246>201-3.0
235Victória Silva de Souza108-100-246-198-239-225+224-253+252+144-3.0
236Léo Vítor Mendonça103-175-174-192-230-257+225+215-233+186-3.0
237Ricardo Matayoshi105-184-213-212-257+202+181-220-201-250+3.0
238Nathan Dias78-72-191-220+183-230-239-246+213-248+3.0
239Eduardo Leal106-161-242-240-235+216-238+213+191-193-3.0
240Yago Labussière61-217-221-239+130-250+223-224-248+199-3.0
241Lucas Puhl dos Santos107-246+170=60-223+126-74-157-174-233-2.5
242Thaís Moraes84-130-239+125-171-224+183-245=173-211-2.5
243Fábio Ricardo David150-145-223<by=250+by=208=---2.5
244Joel dos Passos77-76-251-253+245+130-194=164-190-219-2.5
245Jorge Guillermo Ramírez155-157-232>211-244-167-222+242=207-225-2.5
246Fabio Riquelme16-241-235+196-193-218=-238-234<255+2.5
247Jerry Dibai Oliveiraby=by=126=by=---143<--2.0
248Samuel Albino62-223+139-171+76-187-182--240-238-2.0
249Marco Antônio Souza92-146-129-by=by=by=200=147<227--2.0
250Gustavo Fleschby=by=136-189-243-240-202-222-257+237-2.0
251Isadora Nicoladeli148-104-244+72-195-201-197-234-253+229-2.0
252Ramiro Ramírez170-143-215-233-253-by+234+216-235--2.0
253Ricardo Almeida Cézar122-149-162-244-252+232-231-235-251-by+2.0
254Márcio André Barbosa124-205+166=147-165-214-173----1.5
255Clarissa Passos69-74-214=173-199-220-257+221-225-246-1.5
256Pedro Henrique Nascimento231-206=by=157-------1.0
257Julio Cesar Ramírez210-208-193-216-237-236-255-225-250--0.0

 

Partidas em PGN
Florianópolis 2015 - 1° Floripa Open Jogadas Faltando Na Base
1210 710 500

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home