Queenstown 2012

119th New Zealand Championship

Queenstown Chess Classic

15 JAN / 23 JAN

CJogadorP123456789Pts
1Darryl JohansenAUS66+59=34+21+20+03-35+37+24+7.5
2Chao b LiCHN18+38+10+36+09=23+03=05+06=7.5
3Zhao JunCHN44+49+28+04=06+01+02=09+07=7.5
4Khamparia AkshatIND98+79+37+03=05-80=50+19+22+7.0
5Eduardas RozentalisLTU62+33+27+06=04+09+08=02-26+7.0
6Trevor TaoAUS56+57+51+05=03-22+60+10+02=7.0
7Sune Berg HansenDEN58+39+13=60=38+35+24=14+03=7.0
8Surya Shekhar GangulyIND125+50=42+22=43+28+05=26=16+7.0
9Dejan BojkovBUL64+80+19+15+02=05-29+03-35+6.5
10Junta IkedaAUS77+52+02-72+30+29=36+06-39+6.5
11Andrew BirdAUS127+24-56+47+19-61=73+36+28+6.5
12Michael SteadmanNZL117+55+36-68-98+70=61+31+29+6.5
13Irine Kharisma SukandarINA88+65+07=25+23-24-59+40+30+6.5
14Domagoj DragicevicAUS141+53+20-42+49+16+26=07-33+6.5
15Max IllingworthAUS92+87+30+09-51=52+23=28=37+6.5
16Bobby ChengAUS111+45-44+69+46+14-80+18+08-6.0
17Robert SmithNZL91+73+23-46-56+45+18-85+48+6.0
18Karl ZelescoAUS02-147+146+33+31-49+17+16-43+6.0
19Dusan StojicAUS93+63+09-57+11+26-87+04-44+6.0
20Klaus BischoffGER82+41+14+35=01-37-102+30=50+6.0
21Russell John DiveNZL112=137+102+01-79=41+48+24-47+6.0
22James MorrisAUS104+68+24=08=45+06-72+23+04-6.0
23Xue ZhaoCHN101+40+17+26=13+02-15=22-51+6.0
24Gawain JonesENG135+11+22=45+35-13+07=21+01-6.0
25Stephen SolomonAUS86=75+59+13-52-81+32+51=42+6.0
26Moulthun LyAUS74+46+47+23=36=19+14=08=05-6.0
27Guy WestAUS89+54+05-79=59=by=76=87+53+6.0
28Paul GarbettNZL110+61+03-48+68+08-79+15=11-5.5
29Herman C. van RiemsdijkBRA90+48+45-32+50+10=09-38+12-5.5
30Kruttika NadigIND113+84+15-73+10-68+46+20=13-5.5
31Kivanc HaznedarogluTUR122+69+35-41=18+39+37-12-79+5.5
32Malcolm PykeAUS96+36-55+29-86=122+25-58+81+5.5
33Ove Weiss HartvigDEN139+05-66+18-55=110+64+71+14-5.5
34Jason TangAUS137=112+01-111+37-55-105+104+71+5.5
35Christopher WallisAUS109+134+31+20=24+07-01-63+09-5.5
36George Wendi XieAUS106+32+12+02-26=51+10-11-65+5.5
37Xiaobing GuCHN129+132+04-52=34+20+31+01-15-5.5
38Matthew DrummondAUS147+02-106+65+07-42+63=29-76+5.5
39Eugene SchonAUS105+07-92+81=76+31-62+60+10-5.5
40Laurence MathesonAUS116+23-111=58+61=64=55+13-70+5.5
41Zuhao Luke LiNZL100+20-77+31=81+21-86=76=63+5.5
42Ivan DordevicNZL130+71+08-14-93+38-103+80+25-5.0
43Stephen LukeyNZL118+47-64+70+08-46-82+45+18-5.0
44Hilton BennettNZL03-139+16-78+83+79-123+72+19-5.0
45Pengyu ChenAUS94+16+29+24-22-17-92+43-88+5.0
46Noel PinicNZL114+26-109+17+16-43+30-50-90+5.0
47Ari DaleAUS121+43+26-11-75-91+88+49+21-5.0
48Yi LiuAUS78+29-108+28-77+75+21-86+17-5.0
49Daniel ShenNZL115+03-90+110+14-18-98+47-75+5.0
50Andrew BrownAUS136+08=81=63+29-85+04-46+20-5.0
51Marc RepplingerGER131+124+06-85+15=36-70+25=23-5.0
52Ingrid LauterbachENG99+10-91+37=25+15-71-56=103+5.0
53Leon KempenAUS138+14-84=112+80-103=110+69+27-5.0
54Christopher BurnsNZL144+27-100=86-123-124=131+96+97+5.0
55Matthias KoerberGER128+12-32-114+33=34+40-68+57=5.0
56Nathan GoodhueNZL06-116+11-127+17-105=133+52=87+5.0
57Brian JonesAUS67+06-93+19-104-84=111+64+55=5.0
58Allen SetiabudiAUS07-123=143+40-100=108+107+32-94+5.0
59Alan AnsellNZL120+01=25-82+27=86=13-62+60=5.0
60Tim ReillyAUS108+81=76+07=62+by=06-39-59=5.0
61Malcolm ArmstrongENG95+28-78=100+40=11=12-77=89+5.0
62Helen MilliganNZL05-127+107+71+60-102=39-59-113+4.5
63Emma GuoAUS142+19-124+50-91+69+38=35-41-4.5
64Mathew KingNZL09-105+43-109+107+40=33-57-123+4.5
65Fuatai FuataiNZL107+13-113+38-110-93+104=112+36-4.5
66David LovejoyAUS01-96+33-119+72-140+69-91+80=4.5
67Robert MitchellNZL57-92-122-143+74-127+134=141+112+4.5
68Alek SafarianAUS123+22-136+12+28-30-77=55-110+4.5
69Andhika MachdoemNZL140+31-88+16-106+63-66+53-86=4.5
70Stephen FairbairnCAN132-129+121+43-88+12=51-101+40-4.5
71Anthony KerNZL103+42-101=62-121+96+52+33-34-4.5
72Quentin JohnsonNZL84-97+89+10-66+104+22-44-77=4.5
73George LesterAUS146+17-145+30-96=112+11-84-108+4.5
74Christopher BensonNZL26-78-126+75-67+107-100=140+120+4.5
75William Xiang Wei LiNZL102=25-104=74+47+48-125+79=49-4.5
76Sue MaroroaNZL97=83+60-84+39-111+27=41=38-4.5
77Hamish SelnesAUS10-133+41-115+48-99+68=61=72=4.5
78Maris CekulisAUS48-74+61=44-82=89-117+122+85=4.5
79John DuneasNZL126+04-134+27=21=44+28-75=31-4.5
80Karolina SmokinaMDA119+09-103=101+53+04=16-42-66=4.5
81Peter StuartNZL148+60=50=39=41-25-83+102+32-4.5
82Dennis HollandAUS20-119=140+59-78=113+43-110=109+4.5
83Leteisha SimmondsAUSby=76-135=108+44-106=81-134+125+4.5
84Ryan LouieAUS72+30-53=76-135+57=101=73+-4.5
85Ilija IlicAUSby=by=132+51-134+50-89+17-78=4.5
86Hans GaoNZL25=102-137+54+32=59=41=48-69=4.5
87John McDonaldNZL133+15-110-117+89+123+19-27-56-4.0
88Angelo TsagarakisAUS13-130+69-116+70-97+47-99+45-4.0
89Roy SeabrookNZL27-128+72-95+87-78+85-125+61-4.0
90Richard VoonAUS29-126+49-96-140-146+119+107+46-4.0
91William Jie Wen ZhangNZL17-95+52-145+63-47-116+66-128+4.0
92Sean WatharowAUS15-67+39-124+102-115+45-123=96=4.0
93Edward RainsNZL19-99+57-146+42-65-140=133+102=4.0
94Leo ZhangNZL45-104=112-118+111-129=121+98+58-4.0
95Jack HughesAUS61-91-131+89-124=118+122=103-127+4.0
96Nicole TsoiNZL32-66-125+90+73=71-106+54-92=4.0
97Jamie Lee GuoAUS76=72-123-147+141=88-136+106+54-4.0
98Geoff DaviesNZL04-140=119=136+12-100+49-94-132+4.0
99Shanon VuglarAUS52-93-147=105=127+77-129+88-135+4.0
100Kevin BrownAUS41-122+54=61-58=98-74=111+104=4.0
101Adrian FlitneyAUS23-131+71=80-by=117+84=70-105=4.0
102Christin AnderssonSWE75=86+21-103=92+62=20-81-93=4.0
103Kenneth HoltAUS71-120+80=102=by=53=42-95+52-4.0
104William ForsterNZL22-94=75=144+57+72-65=34-100=4.0
105Megan SetiabudiAUS39-64-142=99=138+56=34-135+101=4.0
106L. Ross JacksonNZL36-115+38-113+69-83=96-97-139+3.5
107Robert ClarksonNZL65-141+62-129+64-74+58-90-124=3.5
108Hacer AyazTUR60-142+48-83-116+58-120=115+73-3.5
109Arie NijmanNZL35-138+46-64-120=133-146+142+82-3.5
110Efrain TionkoAUS28-144+87+49-65+33-53-82=68-3.5
111Hwa Lim KianMAS16-114+40=34-94+76-57-100-137+3.5
112Harry PressAUS21=34-94+53-132+73-135+65-67-3.5
113Winston Yow Jen YaoNZL30-135+65-106-114+82-142=130+62-3.5
114Gary JudkinsNZL46-111-117+55-113-by=139-147+141+3.5
115Vivian SmithNZL49-106-138+77-145+92-141=108-134+3.5
116Timothy RainsNZL40-56-148+88-108-144+91-136+121=3.5
117Hamish GoldNZL12-143+114-87-144+101-78-132=133+3.5
118Anthony BoothNZL43-146-133=94-147+95-130-143+140+3.5
119Stewart HoldawayNZL80-82=98=66-125-138+90-129+122=3.5
120Alphaeus Wei Ern AngNZL59-103-141+134-109=121=108=139+74-3.5
121Brian LiuNZL47-148+70-122=71-120=94-131+116=3.5
122Alan AldridgeNZL31-100-67+121=133+32-95=78-119=3.5
123Erlend MillikanUSA68-58=97+by=54+87-44-92=64-3.5
124Natasha FairleyNZL143+51-63-92-95=54=132=128=107=3.5
125Justin DavisNZL08-136-96-126+119+134+75-89-83-3.0
126Elliott RenziesAUS79-90-74-125-143+136-145+127-147+3.0
127Nigel CooperNZL11-62-128+56-99-67-138+126+95-3.0
128Hamish ShierlawNZL55-89-127-141-148+139=137+124=91-3.0
129Bruce KayNZL37-70-130=107-137+94=99-119-145+3.0
130Leighton NichollsNZL42-88-129=135-139-147+118+113-136=3.0
131Enzo PieriITA51-101-95-148+146=141=54-121-143+3.0
132Jean WatsonAUS70+37-85-by=112-by=124=117=98-3.0
133Kurt StromerNZL87-77-118=137+122-109+56-93-117-2.5
134Andrew BrockwayNZL145+35-79-120+85-125-67=83-115-2.5
135Andrew JaniszNZL24-113-83=130+84-142+112-105-99-2.5
136Bruce GloisteinNZL50-125+68-98-142-126+97-116-130=2.5
137John BeckmanAUS34=21-86-133-129-145+128-146+111-2.5
138Olivia DongNZL53-109-115-139+105-119-127-148=146+2.5
139Huseyin YetenCYP33-44-144-138-130+128=114+120-106-2.5
140Roland BrockmanAUS69-98=82-142=90+66-93=74-118-2.5
141Federico RouraNZL14-107-120-128+97=131=115=67-114-2.5
142Jared LouieAUS63-108-105=140=136+135-113=109--2.5
143Dylan FraterNZL124-117-58-67-126-148+144+118-131-2.0
144Seong June HerNZL54-110-139+104-117-116-143-145-148+2.0
145Ben ClaytonNZL134-by+73-91-115-137-126-144+129-2.0
146Joe MarksAUS73-118+18-93-131=90-109-137-138-1.5
147David CapperNZL38-18-99=97-118-130-148+114-126-1.5
148Carlssen van RooyenNZL81-121-116-131-128-143-147-138=144-0.5

 

Partidas em PGN
Queenstown 2012 - 119th New Zealand Championship Jogadas Faltando Na Base
659 0 659

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home