La Roda 2010

37° Open

31 MAR / 04 ABR

CJogadorP123456789Pts
1André DiamantBRA169+45+15+23+04=87+08+03=02=7.5
2José Fernando CuencaESP110+88+30+08-39+34+12+26+01=7.5
3Isan OrtizCUB101+29+10-52+31+24+22+01=04=7.0
4Lázaro BruzónCUB126+60+22+36=01=21+11+08=03=7.0
5Dragan PaunovicSRB96+39+13+21=36+08-14+10=24+7.0
6Vladimir BurmakinRUS68=64+71+40+37=11=23=22+08+7.0
7Charles MonroyFRA111+54+61+11=35=12-88+29+25+7.0
8Julio GrandaPER92+59+27+02+09+05+01-04=06-6.5
9Krikor MekhitarianBRA76+53+24+10+08-14=13=15=38+6.5
10David Martínez MartínESP42+74+03+09-45+37+28=05=17=6.5
11Yuri González VidalCUB115+77+14+07=49+06=04-38=34+6.5
12Omar AlmeidaCUB193+120+40=38+21=07+02-25=31+6.5
13Joaquin AntoliESP105+78+05-119+46+35=09=28+20=6.5
14Juan Luis RamiroESP107+51+11-78+65+09=05-91+36+6.5
15Josue CanoESP145+80+01-72+58=43+35=09=41+6.5
16Misa PapSRB131+65+23-91+25=19=29=47+50+6.5
17Salvador Gabriel del RioESP86+46=44+34=60+22-118+23+10=6.5
18Diego GuerraESP98+90=94+46=63+28=38=58+19=6.5
19Daniel ForcenESP117+142+37=87-94+16=56+21+18=6.5
20José Daniel GemyBOLby=184=125+148+34-89+75+87+13=6.5
21Mihai SubaROU109+91+25+05=12=04-45+19-63+6.0
22Luís RojasCHI33+119+04-70+59+17+03-06-58+6.0
23Slobodan KovacevicSRB170+72+16+01-88=49+06=17-62+6.0
24Jaime ValmanaESP132+43+09-90+51+03-66+35+05-6.0
25Alberto ChuecaESP149+112+21-62+16=36+87+12=07-6.0
26Robert AlomaESP125+44=182+49-92+30+47+02-27=6.0
27Deysi Cori TelloPER100+70+08-54=61+47-119+49+26=6.0
28Aimen RizoukALG57-152+96+97+93+18=10=13-39+6.0
29Pablo CruzESP175+03-89+95=57+41+16=07-69+6.0
30David PardoESP85+66+02-55+43=26-62=92+57+6.0
31David AntonESP152+57=99=80+03-103+42+37+12-6.0
32Vasco DiogoPOR67-157+101+43-89-184+122+74+66+6.0
33Oliver OcanaESP22-166=123-171+187+182+44=88+59+6.0
34Romain PicardFRA128+58+35=17=20+02-53=43+11-5.5
35Jim PlaskettENG89+63+34=47+07=13=15=24-44=5.5
36Alfonso LlorenteESP73+52+48+04=05-25-70+60+14-5.5
37David Lariño NietoESP102+97+19=75+06=10-63+31-54=5.5
38Angel EspinosaESP161+138+87=12-74+44+18=11=09-5.5
39José Alves SantosPOR165+05-76+112+02-62=73+48+28-5.5
40Andrés GallardoESP114+103+12=06-54+118=58-78+55=5.5
41Antonio GraneroESP124+82+47=118-68+29-52+65+15-5.5
42Pablo OntanonESP10-176+82=71=78+97+31-52=91+5.5
43Javier Fernández LledoESP202+24-167+32+30=15-146+34-87+5.5
44Aaron BendayanESP158+26=17-106+127+38-33=81+35=5.5
45Patrick van HoolandtMNC160+01-124+64+10-126+21-83=109+5.5
46Javier AlcarazESP174+17=106+18=13-66-170+56=96+5.5
47Marcos CamachoESP157+194+41=35-82+27+26-16-108+5.5
48Sergio Sánchez GonzálezESP127+62+36-51-101+58=72+39-94+5.5
49Jorge BermejoESP147=151+183+26+11-23-112+27-99+5.5
50Arturo VidarteESP122+61-193+88-67+70=51+53+16-5.5
51Daniel NavarroESP195+14-117+48+24-146=50-122+104+5.5
52Julio Nieto de la CruzESP129+36-104+03-124+147+41-42=100+5.5
53Carlos TudelaESP164+09-111+by=73+by=34=50-89+5.5
54Adrian VázquezESP177+07-170+27=40-130+128+93=37=5.5
55Juan Carlo FernándezESPby=185=113+30-151+59+79-120+40=5.5
56Juan Humber RodríguezPERby=121+146=59-149+77+19-46=93+5.5
57Francisco Javier SánchezESP28+31=75-134+29-67=85+140+30-5.0
58Anabel GuadamuroESP159+34-185+146+15=48=40+18-22-5.0
59Martín MadinaESP162+08-86+56+22-55-124+80+33-5.0
60Sergio SernaESP178+04-83+66+17-by=108+36-68=5.0
61Victor García RodríguezESP163+50+07-79=27-105=95+67=64=5.0
62Julio Silva RodríguezESP191+48-150+25-107+39=30=75+23-5.0
63Francisco Javier CuencaESP186+35-109+99+18-64+37-126+21-5.0
64Pablo García GalánESP69+06-142+45-138+63-76=101+61=5.0
65Alexander PeñaCOL136+16-169+130+14-92=125+41-83=5.0
66Alejandro EscuderoESP179+30-159+60-132+46+24-118+32-5.0
67Mario González LópezESP32+by=by=by=50-57=86+61=82=5.0
68Sonia GilESP06=by=189+by=41-by=106=107+60=5.0
69Laura ColladoESP64-149=137+85+79-127+120=77+29-5.0
70Gustavo Pizzocaro GomezBRA166+27-161+22-84+50=36-125=132+5.0
71Juan José LlavadorESPby=168+06-42=81=98+92=100=76=5.0
72Jorge García GataESP199+23-132+15-170+by=48-114=121+5.0
73Ignacio PicazoESP36-164+77=135+53-113+39-90=118+5.0
74Rodolfo KrugESP201+10-127=128+38-85=105+32-145+5.0
75Juan Miguel IbarraESP137+by=57+37-95+by=20-62-125+5.0
76Razvan Gabriel IagarROU09-172+39-136+120=121=64=143+71=5.0
77Omar García BlancoESP156+11-73=100+by=56-151+69-124+5.0
78David GilESP197+13-184+14-42-168+139+40-141+5.0
79Luis Fernández SilesESP133+94=90=61=69+88=55+--5.0
80Victor OrosaESP180+15-147+31-133+by=93=59-117+5.0
81José Luis García RomanESPby=139+118-by=71=by=166+44-120+5.0
82David VallesESP200+41-42=153+47-122-121+102+67=5.0
83Junior MachadoESP87-136+60-155+146-157+123+45=65=5.0
84Javier MartínezESPby=by=97-160+70-139-136+137+140+5.0
85José Luis FusetESP30-191=196+69-193+74=57-169+126+5.0
86Albert MárquezESP17-165+59-121=134=149+67-168+129+5.0
87Jorge Cori TelloPER83+140+38=19+118+01-25-20-43-4.5
88Adrian SuárezESP144+02-105+50+23=79=07-33-98=4.5
89Javier MorenoESP35-156+29-174+32+20-134+97=53-4.5
90Pedro CamachoESP198+18=79=24-105=106=109=73=114=4.5
91Victor Sánchez AlarcosESP123+21-114+16-122=104+117+14-42-4.5
92Emilio VillaseñorESP08-162+171+120+26-65=71=30-113=4.5
93Emilio SánchezESP134+by=108+by=28-by=80=54=56-4.5
94Nuno GuerreiroPOR196+79=18-173+19-128-127+130+48-4.5
95Javier TrabazosESPby=by=140+29=75-by=61-152=155+4.5
96Angel AledoESP05-178+28-185+147-145+107=128+46-4.5
97Pedro FerrerESP154+37-84+28-102+42-147+89=-4.5
98Julian González LópezESP18-by=by=by=135+71-152=139+88=4.5
99Lorenzo GarcíaESPby=155+31=63-123=117-153+161+49-4.5
100Laura BoulanFRA27-123=158+77-157=175+103+71=52-4.5
101Pablo MazaESP03-175+32-152+48-185=162+64-149+4.5
102Ana Isabel GonzálezESP37-by=139+by=97-by=185+82-147+4.5
103Maria RodrigoESP176+40-128=107=141+31-100-117=151+4.5
104Julian Fernández SecoESPby=by=52-154+119=91-172+112+51-4.5
105Javier CanoESP13-181+88-159+90=61=74-150=158+4.5
106Jaume RíosESPby=190+46-44-158+90=68=108-154+4.5
107José RemolarESP14-199=190+103=62-136+96=68-150+4.5
108Pablo AymerichESP188+146=93-by=184+by=60-106+47-4.5
109Lidia SánchezESP21-154+63-172+182=123=90=119+45-4.5
110Alberto López PérezESP02-144=135-by=by=164+113=147=162+4.5
111José Angel MartínezESP07-177+53-by=by=134-174+149=165+4.5
112Carlos ArreguiESP189+25-194+39-117=153+49-104-152+4.5
113Alvaro BuendiaESP146-188+55-193=142+73-110=131+92=4.5
114David BelinchonESP40-198+91-129=186+119-135+72=90=4.5
115Maria CerratoESP11-174+120-147-172=166-190+160+153+4.5
116Francisco VindelESP138-133-175+184-162=187+169-156+161+4.5
117Alberto SacristanESP19-192+51-140+112=99+91-103=80-4.0
118Juan Antonio PicazoESPby=153+81+41+87-40=17-66-73-4.0
119Luis AranceESP181+22-133+13-104=114+27-109-128=4.0
120José Vicente JiménezESP143+12-115+92-76=183+69=55-81-4.0
121José Maria SánchezESPby=56-126=86=131+76=82-170+72-4.0
122David RedondoESP50-163=187+123=91=82+32-51-143=4.0
123Juan Antonio CebrianESP91-100=33+122=99=109=83-141-168+4.0
124Angels CucarellaESP41-129+45-164+52-178+59-134+77-4.0
125José Luis GonzálezESP26-160+20-186=143+148+65-70=75-4.0
126Marcos García RamosESP04-137=121=168+156+45-150+63-85-4.0
127Jordi CasanESP48-180+74=138+44-69-94-164+142=4.0
128Alexander RamosESP34-195+103=74-199+94+54-96-119=4.0
129Joan GarcíaESP52-124-178+114=153-155+141=133+86-4.0
130Eduardo García SánzESPby=187+by=65-by=54-156+94-135=4.0
131Angel SartoESP16-by=155=by=121-by=175+113-174+4.0
132Irene NicolasESP24-202+72-189+66-140-144+166+70-4.0
133Javier NicolasESP79-116+119-176+80-144+140-129-177+4.0
134Tigran K. HarutyunianESP93-179+138=57-86=111+89-124-176+4.0
135Barbara SánchezESPby=183-110+73-98-163+114-148+130=4.0
136Jesus CharroESP65-83-202+76-171+107-84-196+169+4.0
137Gabriel ValenzuelaESP75-126=69-by=154=by=180+84-179+4.0
138Gabriel MartínezESP116+38-134=127-64-186=178+145-163+4.0
139Domingo BolosESPby=81-102-190=176+84+78-98-166+4.0
140Jesus PavonESP172+87-95-117-200+132+133+57-84-4.0
141Javier BaezaESPby=148-166+182=103-156=129=123+78-4.0
142Sergio EsteveESP192+19-64-149=113-172-200+186+127=4.0
143Carlos NavarroESP120-193-201+by=125-188+183+76-122=4.0
144Benat LomasESP88-110=151=161=164=133-132-197+170+4.0
145Fernando VillenaESP15-159-154-195+197+96-177+138+74-4.0
146Daniel MorenoESP113+108=56=58-83+51=43---3.5
147Ignacio DíazESP49=167=80-115+96+52-97-110=102-3.5
148Carlos García SánzESPby=141+by=20-by=125-161-135-185+3.5
149Ignacio AlonsoESP25-69=191+142=56-86-197+111=101-3.5
150Vicente DesantesESP182=by=62-by=161+by=126-105=107-3.5
151Miguel Angel MuñozESPby=49-144=163+55-167+77-165=103-3.5
152José Antonio SolerESP31-28-177+101-188=154+98=95=112-3.5
153José LaynezESPby=118-200+82-129+112-99-172+115-3.5
154Pablo MollaESP97-109-145+104-137=152-189+185+106-3.5
155Enrique CalcerradaESPby=99-131=83-163=129-191+159+95-3.5
156Javier AlcazarESP77-89-195+169+126-141=130-116-191+3.5
157Cesar IzquierdoESP47-32-198=181+100=83-159=163-192+3.5
158Paula MartínezESP44-by=100-196+106-161-188+184+105-3.5
159Javier RosilloESP58-145+66-105-185-198+157=155-186+3.5
160Adrian CantonESP45-125-179+84-168-by=199+115-188+3.5
161José Manuel ArmengodESP38-201+70-144=150-158+148+99-116-3.5
162Juan Andreu VeraESP59-92-176-201+116=199+101-171+110-3.5
163José Virgilio MoyaESP61-122=168=151-155=135-187+157+138-3.5
164David PinoESP53-73-188+124-144=110-192+127-184+3.5
165Miriam RuizESP39-86-181=199-196=195+193+151=111-3.5
166Francisco Martín GarcíaESP70-33=141-191+173=115+81-132-139-3.0
167José Antonio GuillenESPby=147=43-by=by=151-173+--3.0
168Manuel CerdanESPby=71-163=126-160+78-176+86-123-3.0
169Carlos López AlayaESP01-186+65-156-190+-116+85-136-3.0
170José Alfredo PenarrubiaESP23-197+54-194+72-174+46-121-144-3.0
171Adela TalaveraESPby=by=92-33-136-by=181+162-172=3.0
172Javier NievesESP140-76-192+109-115=142+104-153-171=3.0
173Carlos BuilESPby=182-199+94-166=-167--197+3.0
174José Antonio AlgabaESP46-115-197+89-194+170-111-180+131-3.0
175Leonardo DuqueESP29-101-116-202+189+100-131-176-196+3.0
176Carlos Sánchez RuizESP103-42-162+133-139-179+168-175+134-3.0
177José Manuel NievesESP54-111-152-179-191+196+145-178+133-3.0
178Francisco RuizESP60-96-129-180+179+124-138-177-195+3.0
179Daniel Garcia GonzálezESP66-134-160-177+178-176-195+187+137-3.0
180Francisco AlarcónESP80-127-186-178-201+181+137-174-198+3.0
181Juan Miguel NievesESP119-105-165=157-198=180-171-202+194+3.0
182Jesus CortesESP150=173+26-141=109=33----2.5
183Miguel ArocaESPby=135+49-by=by=120-143---2.5
184Fernando García MartínezESPby=20=78-116+108-32-186=158-164-2.5
185Alvaro MartosESPby=55=58-96-159+101=102-154-148-2.5
186Guillermo SolerESP63-169-180+125=114-138=184=142-159-2.5
187Eduardo AguilaESPby=130-122-198+33-116-163-179-200+2.5
188Antonio GalianaESP108-113-164-by+152=143-158-190+160-2.5
189Soraya GonzálezESP112-by+68-132-175-by=154-192-202+2.5
190Ana LlacerESPby=106-107-139=169-192=115-188-201+2.5
191Marcos Fernández LópezESP62-85=149-166-177-201+155-200+156-2.5
192Isabel Fernández LópezESP142-117-172-197-by+190=164-189+157-2.5
193Enrique GonzálezESP12-143+50-113=85-by=165---2.0
194Marta LealESPby+47-112-170-174-197-198+-181-2.0
195Pablo SalgadoESP51-128-156-145-202+165-179-by+178-2.0
196Jesus Martínez GarcíaESP94-by=85-158-165=177-202+136-175-2.0
197Juan Antonio NicolasESP78-170-174-192+145-194+149-144-173-2.0
198Francisco FurioESP90-114-157=187-181=159-194-201+180-2.0
199Julio DomingoESP72-107=173-165+128-162-160---1.5
200José Luis EscarabajalESP82-by=153-by=140-by=142-191-187-1.5
201Gines NicolasESP74-161-143-162-180-191-by+198-190-1.0
202Juan García SolerESP43-132-136-175-195-by+196-181-189-1.0

 

Partidas em PGN
La Roda 2010 - 37° Open Jogadas Faltando Na Base
850 663 187

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home