Almaty 2017

Open

03 OUT / 11 OUT

CJogadorP123456789Pts
1Kirill StupakBLR96+34+18+13+07+16+15=03=04=7.5
2Alexandr FierBRA56+41+19=14=10+09+06=15+05=7.0
3Vadim MalakhatkoBEL87+49+43+28=05=13+07+01=06=7.0
4Vladimir BurmakinRUS81+31+27=19+06=11=30+14+01=7.0
5Anton FilippovUZB82+36+17+10=03=14=40+26+02=7.0
6Tair VahidovUZB120+48=44+27+04=18+02=11+03=7.0
7Bakhtiyar AskarovKAZ64+42+21+40+01-41+03-17+15+7.0
8Petr KostenkoKAZ74+12-61+42+43+40-46+32+20+7.0
9Mikheil KekelidzeGEO70+45-96+65+47+02-12+40+16+7.0
10Konstantin KazakovKAZ80+37+12+05=02-33-61+36+28+6.5
11Erkin KozganbayKAZ57+93+45+16-46+04=22+06-29+6.5
12Alfia NasybullinaRUS92+08+10-89+17=29+09-59+26>6.5
13Denis MakhnyovKAZ88+91+46+01-21+03-41+27+22=6.5
14Shamsiddin VokhidovUZB78+61=108+02=25+05=28+04-31+6.5
15Sergei YudinRUS63+44=48+20+28+26+01=02-07-6.0
16Mikhail MarkovKGZ111+51+47+11+26=01-17=19+09-6.0
17Assylkhan KarayevKAZ85+69+05-45+12=31+16=07-47+6.0
18Nino MaisuradzeFRA89+35+01-68+51+06-23-48+41+6.0
19Daler VakhidovUZB113+73+02=04-48=55+49+16-42+6.0
20Arystanbek UrazayevKAZ95+65=39+15-44+27=21+42+08-6.0
21Ruslan SalimovKAZ109+83+07-38+13-54+20-55+40+6.0
22Muhammad KhusenkhojaevTJK50-94+81+23+59+30=11-58+13=6.0
23Aisezym MukhitKAZ110+26-66+22-50+76+18+28-43+6.0
24Alibek IgambergenovKAZ79+39=65=62+41-34+42-51+53+6.0
25Dmitriy StativkinKAZ75-109+50+77+14-68+58=53=54+6.0
26Ayan AkhmetovKAZ84+23+53+29+16=15-33+05-12<5.5
27Timur NurzhanovKAZ103+71+04=06-61+20=60+13-32=5.5
28Assad MamyrbayKAZ101+68+72+03=15-53+14-23+10-5.5
29Tamerlan BekturovKAZ66+54+60+26-31=12-39+33+11-5.5
30Ramazan ZhalmakhanovKAZ67+38-63+37+49+22=04-31-77+5.5
31Alen RakhimzhanKAZ90+04-80+67+29=17-93+30+14-5.5
32Serik KenzheyevKAZ62=108<76=66+83+37+47+08-27=5.5
33Yelena AnkudinovaKAZ112+72-64=58+35+10+26-29-69+5.5
34Kaisar ZharokovKAZ125+01-84+35=69+24-52=60=71+5.5
35Amirkhan MakhanovKAZ52+18-110+34=33-108+43=49=61+5.5
36K. ErmekovKAZ86+05-120+71+40-81+59=10-60+5.5
37Sakypzhama BarmagambetovaKAZ123+10-79+30-74+32-64=95+66+5.5
38Valeriy KimKAZ130+30+40-21-67-79+66=94+59+5.5
39Meyrzhan BarmagambetovKAZ119+24=20-108-109+120+29-64+58+5.5
40Alisher SuleymenovKAZby+77+38+07-36+08+05-09-21-5.0
41Nazerke NurgaliKAZ99+02-78+73+24+07-13-52+18-5.0
42Aldiyar AnsatKAZ105+07-97+08-63+70+24+20-19-5.0
43Airat SadubayevKAZ114+50+03-85+08-93=35=45+23-5.0
44Oleg GolovchukKAZ98+15=06-64+20-52=63=70+50=5.0
45Anel MuratovaKAZ58+09+11-17-78+59-84+43-87+5.0
46Tolegen NukinKAZ104+75+13-60+11-82+08-54-81+5.0
47Assel SerikbayKAZ116+97+16-54+09-77+32-82+17-5.0
48Satbek AkhmedinovKAZ131+06=15-91+19=58-81+18-82+5.0
49Zhuban BigabylovKAZ121+03-88+82+30-67+19-35=56=5.0
50Mukhtar AinakulKAZ22+43-25-112+23-116+62+68=44=5.0
51Sabyr SyzdykovKAZ124+16-57+72+18-60-87+24-63+5.0
52K. ZharkimbekovKAZ35-114+73-79+56+44=34=41-83+5.0
53Murat ZhunusovKAZ94+100+26-69=108+28-71+25=24-5.0
54Kseniya BalabayevaKAZ122+29-92+47-97+21-88+46+25-5.0
55Amina KairbekovaKAZ108=62=101+59-84+19-78+21-89+5.0
56Alisa KozybayevaKAZ02-86-106+114+52-75=109+102+49=5.0
57Daniil BekbaevKAZ11-117+51-100+68-62-112+85+91+5.0
58Oleg GruzdevUZB45-70+83+33-73+48+25=22-39-4.5
59Kazbek TukubayevKAZ102+60-87+55+22-45+36=12-38-4.5
60Nurel OrazayevKAZ106+59+29-46-89+51+27-34=36-4.5
61Saltanat MuratovaKAZ126+14=08-95+27-111+10-74+35-4.5
62Kristina KimKAZ32=55=103+24-70-57+50-90+75=4.5
63Kadyr ZhamaladinKAZ15-98+30-75+42-89+44=65+51-4.5
64Zhangir BizhigitovKAZ07-124+33=44-99+69=37=39-94+4.5
65Sultan AmanzholKAZ76+20=24=09-81-94+74=63-97+4.5
66Arseniy ArchelkovKAZ29-128+23-32-92+73>38=93+37-4.5
67Aldiyar ZhandauletKAZ30-122+91+31-38+49-69=71-96+4.5
68Dias AlimbetovKAZ132+28-75+18-57+25-97=50=76=4.5
69Regina DayanovaKAZ129+17-90+53=34-64=67=97+33-4.5
70Aisha AlenKAZ09-58-126+92+62+42-77=44-99+4.5
71Panu AbdikasovaKAZ115+27-100+36-94=95+53-67+34-4.5
72Kabimalik KoyshibayevKAZby+33+28-51-82-88-113+78=95+4.5
73Sergey SolomatinKAZ118+19-52+41-58-66<117+80=101+4.5
74Biket ZharokovKAZ08-92-131+86+37-98+65=61-102+4.5
75Alua NurmanovaKAZ25+46-68-63-126+56=96+83=62=4.5
76Yedige DoszhanovKAZ65-95=32=115+85+23-83-111+68=4.5
77Artyom OdintsevKAZ128+40-113+25-88+47-70=101+30-4.5
78Beknur BekmuratovKAZ14-126+41-98+45-86+55-72=104+4.5
79Isabek TanikinKAZ24-119+37-52-121+38-110=107+93+4.5
80Aruzhan ShaukenKAZ10-123+31-121+93-90-86+73=105+4.5
81Kanat MamytbekovKAZ04-99+22-104+65+36-48-103+46-4.0
82Tamirlan TleulesKAZ05-112+118+49-72+46-90+47-48-4.0
83Yerzhan SatzhanovKAZ107+21-58-113+32-101=76+75=52-4.0
84Yelena SlessarchukKAZ26-105+34-90+55-110+45-91-112+4.0
85Amir IgenKAZ17-104+86+43-76-97-98+57-109+4.0
86Ademi KuanyshbekkyzyKAZ36-56+85-74-119+78-80-117+111+4.0
87Ilyas SabitovKAZ03-121+59-94-125+113+51-88+45-4.0
88Liya KurmangalievaKAZ13-127+49-110+77-72+54-87-108+4.0
89Aisha ZakirovaKAZ18-130+93+12-60-63-121+120+55-4.0
90Fail TeimurovKAZ31-111+69-84-115+80+82-62-114+4.0
91Abdikarim ZhumyrovKAZ127+13-67-48-98-126+116+84+57-4.0
92Askar AibuzymovKAZ12-74+54-70-66-129+115=109=116+4.0
93Bulat KaribayevKAZ117+11-89-101+80+43=31-66-79-3.5
94Bekmukhamed NessipbayevKAZ53-22-119+87+71=65-120+38-64-3.5
95Rinat GorbachevKAZ20-76=102+61-96+71-104+37-72-3.5
96Gavazi GudashviliKAZ01-125+09-103=95-112+75-110+67-3.5
97Amir SatybaldyKAZby+47-42-127+54-85+68=69-65-3.5
98Aidana MadiKAZ44-63-130+78-91+74-85-115+103=3.5
99Igor MashninKAZ41-81-107+111=64-102<122+118+70-3.5
100Bogdan GekkKAZby+53-71-57-104=109-124+105-120+3.5
101Arailym AlipbekKAZ28-132+55-93-124+83=108+77-73-3.5
102Orynbay ZhanaidarovKAZ59-106=95-116-117+99>118+56-74-3.5
103Noel BekbauovKAZ27-107+62-96=120-105+111=81-98=3.5
104Sauat NurgaliyevKAZ46-85-128+81-100=122+95-106+78-3.5
105Kausar AliKAZ42-84-115-122=106+103-125+100+80-3.5
106Alisher TenizbaevKAZ60-102=56-109-105-132+123+104-121+3.5
107Spartak ZharlykhasynKAZ83-103-99-119-132+131>114=79-125+3.5
108Mubashir KaldybayevKAZ55=32>14-39+53-35-101-114=88-3.0
109Yeraslan YergaliyevKAZ21-25-117=106+39-100+56-92=85-3.0
110Dimash ArystanbekKAZ23-115+35-88-114+84-79=96-113=3.0
111Miras AsylovKAZ16-90-124+99=118+61-103=76-86-3.0
112Deniza KurmanalinaKAZ33-82-122+50-127+96-57-129+84-3.0
113Abilmansur AnsatKAZ19-129+77-83-131+87-72-121=110=3.0
114Lilia AssankhanKAZ43-52-123+56-110-127+107=108=90-3.0
115A. MusabekovKAZ71-110-105+76-90-123=92=98-128+3.0
116Samat ZhumashevKAZ47-118-127-102+123+50-91-119+92-3.0
117Nurislam KenesovKAZ93-57-109=118=102-124+73-86-127+3.0
118Raian ZhumagaliKAZ73-116+82-117=111-125+102-99-123=3.0
119Kuandyk KenesovKAZ39-79-94-107+86-121-126+116-129+3.0
120Zeinep SultanbekKAZ06-131+36-125=103+39-94-89-100-2.5
121Omar MdikhaKAZ49-87-129+80-79-119+89-113=106-2.5
122Dinmuhammed KobeiKAZ54-67-112-105=128+104-99-123=124=2.5
123Alimzhan FaizollayevKAZ37-80-114-130+116-115=106-122=118=2.5
124Dias AlisherKAZ51-64-111-128+101-117-100-130+122=2.5
125Temirlan KanabatyrovKAZ34-96-132+120=87-118-105-127+107-2.5
126Olzhas BolatovKAZ61-78-70-129+75-91-119-128-by+2.0
127Kaussar JumagaliKAZ91-88-116+97-112-114-128+125-117-2.0
128Alikhan KhozhatulyKAZ77-66-104-124-122-130+127-126+115-2.0
129Diyar PakhirdinovKAZ69-113-121-126-130+92-132+112-119-2.0
130Altair MendibekKAZ38-89-98-123-129-128-by+124-132+2.0
131Idigami AmerbekovaKAZ48-120-74-132+113-107<---1.0
132Anna KimKAZ68-101-125-131-107-106-129-by+130-1.0

 

Partidas em PGN
Almaty 2017 - Open Jogadas Faltando Na Base
584 504 80

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home