Campeões Catarinenses
Classificação por número de vitórias
 N°  Campeões Catarinenses  P    1°     2°     x°   Anos em que foi Campeão
1Martim Afonso de Haro187291968, 1975. 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979. 1997  
2Adaucto Nóbrega75201957, 1966, 1969, 1970, 1971
3Charles Gauche1750121991, 2000, 2005, 2009, 2016
4Haroldo Cunha dos Santos Jr  1932141988, 1995, 2001
5Everaldo Matsuura63212003, 2013, 2014
6Marco Aurélio Cordeiro1531111993, 1994, 2006
7Edison Marques83141973, 1974, 1989
8Demétrio Schead63031954, 1955, 1956
9Miguel Russowsky2121091965, 1967
10João B. Ribeiro Neto1722131959, 1963
11César Umetsubo72232010, 2011
12Freddy Guimarães122191958, 1960
13Auriberto Ticianeli32101983, 1984
14Sílvio Dobrowolski32011962, 1964
15Alexandru Sorin Segal22001980, 1981*
16Nilo Feliciano91351985
17Kaiser Luiz Mafra1311102007
18Elio Ballstaedt71151972
19Milton Braitt71151986
20Volmir Lupato71151992
21Rodrigo Disconzi da Silva61142004
22Croife Petry51131996
23Wagner Borges41121982
24Sílvio Cunha Pereira41122008
25Renan Levy da Costa31111987
26Rogério Vonk51041998
27Vitório Chemin41031981*
28Eduardo Gauche31021990
29Adwilhans Souza21012002
30Pablo Henrique Sell11001999
31Krikor Mekhitarian11002012
32Lucas Aguiar Cunha11002015
Campeonatos Catarinenses
 N°    Ano   Local  Campeão  
11954FlorianópolisDemétrio Schead
21955JoaçabaDemétrio Schead
31956BlumenauDemétrio Schead
41957Rio do SulAdaucto Nóbrega
51958JoinvilleFreddy Guimarães
61959FlorianópolisJoão B. Ribeiro Neto
71960FlorianópolisFreddy Guimarães
81962FlorianópolisSílvio Drobowolski
91963JoaçabaJoão B. Ribeiro Neto
101964FlorianópolisSílvio Drobowolski
111965FlorianópolisMiguel Russowsky
121966FlorianópolisAdaucto Nóbrega
131967JoaçabaMiguel Russowsky
141968Rio do SulMartim Afonso de Haro
151969BlumenauAdaucto Nóbrega
161970FlorianópolisAdaucto Nóbrega
171971ItajaíAdaucto Nóbrega
181972JoinvilleÉlio Ballstaedt
191973FlorianópolisEdison Marques
201974JoaçabaEdison Marques
211975Sao Bento do SulMartim Afonso de Haro
221976ItajaíMartim Afonso de Haro
231977JoinvilleMartim Afonso de Haro
241978LagunaMartim Afonso de Haro
251979Rio do SulMartim Afonso de Haro
261980Campos NovosAlexandru Sorin Segal
271981OrleansVitório Chemin / Alexandru Segal  
281982BlumenauWagner Borges
291983JoaçabaAuriberto Ticianeli
301984IbiramaAuriberto Ticianeli
311985São Bento do SulNilo Feliciano
321986FlorianópolisMilton Braitt
331987ChapecóRenan Levy da Costa
341988LagesHaroldo Cunha dos Santos Jr
351989São Miguel d'Oeste  Edison Marques
361990LagesEduardo Gauche
371991Jaraguá do SulCharles Gauche
381992TubarãoVolmir Lupato
391993LagesMarco Aurélio Cordeiro
401994ConcórdiaMarco Aurélio Cordeiro
411995São Bento do SulHaroldo Cunha dos Santos Jr
421996PiratubaCroife Petry
431997Arroio do SilvaMartim Afonso de Haro
441998Rio NegrinhoRogério Vonk
451999GuaramirimPablo Henrique Sell
462000Jaraguá do SulCharles Gauche
472001Baln. CamboriúHaroldo Cunha dos Santos Jr
482002Baln. CamboriúAdwilhans Souza
492003FlorianópolisEveraldo Matsuura
502004JoinvilleRodrigo Disconzi da Silva
512005ConcórdiaCharles Gauche
522006PiratubaMarco Aurélio Cordeiro
532007PiratubaKaiser Luiz Mafra
542008LagesSílvio Cunha Pereira
552009PiratubaCharles Gauche
562010Baln. CamboriúCésar Umetsubo
572011PiratubaCésar Umetsubo
582012FlorianópolisKrikor Mekhitarian
592013ItajaíEveraldo Matsuura
602014Jaraguá do SulEveraldo Matsuura
612015FraiburgoLucas Aguiar Cunha
622016BlumenauCharles Gauche
 Fonte: Adaucto Wanderley da Nóbrega 
Back Back BrasilBase Home Home