Al Ain 2013

8° World Championship u08 (girls)

18 DEZ / 28 DEZ

CJogadoraP1234567891011Pts
1Harmony ZhuCAN02+39+45+16-47+17-56+38+18+06+09+9.0
2Bat Erdene MungunzulMGL01-106+58+32+20+16+19+04+09=05=07+9.0
3Patil BhagyashreeIND100+12+05+29+17+19-04=10-53+11+22+8.5
4Deshmukh DivyaIND69+66+26+10+24+06+03=02-12+09=05=8.5
5Galina MironenkoRUS31+32+03-13+53=41+08+18+10+02=04=8.5
6Ayan AllahverdiyevaAZE55+83+51+20+16+04-17+09-26+01-10+8.0
7Ravi RakshittaIND86+49=09=15+23+24-33+47+17+14+02-8.0
8Ganganbars MaralguaMGL27-67+61+54=25+73+05-52+16=41+20+8.0
9Qian WanCHN23+43+07=11+37=28+48+06+02=04=01-8.0
10Boheng CaiCHN14+50+35+04-38+37=11+03+05-12+06-7.5
11Maria SovinaRUS57=87+27+09-30+52+10-25+19+03-28+7.5
12Elena MikhailinaRUS99+03-36+25=27+54+53+22+04-10-26+7.5
13Maggie NiUSA89+40+17-05-21+81+47-29+33+38+14=7.5
14Venetia SivarajasingamWLS10-115+78+26+34+53-51+31+24+07-13=7.5
15Taisia MezentsevaBLR20-76+101+07-22-58+93+51=27+53+30+7.5
16Gunjal ChopdekarIND92+21+18+01+06-02-37+24=08=26=17+7.5
17Eva StepanyanRUS102+101+13+30+03-01+06-34+07-54+16-7.0
18Anh Nhu NguyenUSA98+41+16-22+31+51+24+05-01-20-46+7.0
19Victoria GnilorybovaRUS82+68+24-21+43+03+02-26-11-40+37+7.0
20Quynh Anh VuongVIE15+96+60+06-02-66-80+40+21+18+08-7.0
21Annapoorni MeiyappanUSA22+16-94+19-13-61+74+42+20-50+41+7.0
22Kiruththikah KarthikeyanSRI21-82+81+18-15+83+28+12-66+39+03-7.0
23Emma Edouard IatchkovaESP09-91+84+65+07-35-46+64+41-49+47+7.0
24Meruert KamalidenovaKAZ56+38+19+53+04-07+18-16=14-25=39+7.0
25Aditi MohantyIND95+33+29-12=08-72+63+11-47+24=45+7.0
26Yelyzaveta HrebenchykovaUKR90+71+04-14-84+65+35+19+06-16=12-6.5
27Evaggelia KaravitakiGRE08+47=11-63+12-49+29-60+15-55+57+6.5
28Amina KairbekovaKAZ65+35-39+46+41+09-22-56=29+34+11-6.5
29Ngan Ha NguyenVIE104+54+25+03-52=48-27+13-28-82+53+6.5
30Bagul EzizovaTKM84+37=64+17-11-85+73+53-35+32+15-6.5
31Aksithi EswaranUSA05-92+107+96+18-40+66+14-39-44+33=6.5
32Eszter SulyokHUN81+05-63+02-66-107+64=59+82+30-38+6.5
33Lobar RahmatjonovaUZB36+25-48=74=67+42+07-68+13-70+31=6.5
34Nastassja MatusUSA63=73=66+40+14-44+39+17-37=28-64+6.5
35Margarita ZverevaRUSby+28+10-100+51-23+26-55=30-77+67+6.5
36Boldbaatar AltantuyaMGL33-95+12-50+85=63-72=81+80=59+54+6.5
37Raisa VulpeROU108+30=74+49+09=10=16-48=34=52+19-6.5
38Kseniya ZeliantsovaBLR42+24-103+68+10-43+54+01-48+13-32-6.0
39Keertana SubramaniyanUSA106+01-28-77+55+93+34-43+31+22-24-6.0
40Klean ShuqjaALB48+13-109+34-58+31-101+20-67+19-76+6.0
41Anna LhotskaCZE107+18-70+85+28-05-83+92+23+08-21-6.0
42Zhala Samir KarimliAZE38-56+50+47-45+33-84+21-72+46-79+6.0
43Skylar HsuUSA91+09-59+60+19-38-44+39-64-71+73+6.0
44Jia Ru SimMAS76+94+53-51-102+34-43-58+75+31-70+6.0
45Nadya TonchevaBUL78+93+01-52-42-55-88+102+69+66+25-6.0
46Ceren UlkerTUR88+51-55+28-83-113+23-93+92+42+18-6.0
47Jerlyn Mae San DiegoPHI67+27=52=42+01-74+13+07-25-48+23-6.0
48Anastasiya BogomolovaUKR40-89+33=64+49+29+09-37=38-47-72+6.0
49Viktoria NadzamovaSVK114+07=73+37-48-27-75=74+68+23-69+6.0
50Munkhbayar TsetsenbilegMGL115+10-42-36-108+82=100+62+51=21-66+6.0
51Sofiia DashinaRUSby+46+06-44+35+18-14-15=50=64=52=6.0
52Mysha GilaniCAN72=57+47=45+29=11-60+08-56+37-51=6.0
53Laura CzernikowskaPOL62+85+44+24-05=14+12-30+03-15-29-5.5
54M. D. Wonara GunathilakeSRI70+29-83+08=75+12-38-63+55+17-36-5.5
55Aikaterini KartsidimaGRE06-116+46-71+39-45+65+35=54-27-91+5.5
56Precious Day YeclaPHI24-42-115+62+92+68+01-28=52-61-82+5.5
57Srinidhi DwarakanathanENG11=52-62+73-65-59-103+85+84+80+27-5.5
58Mayssa Ben FredjTUN97+60-02-70+40-15-107+44-95+81+65=5.5
59Mininke SmithRSA93-88+43-78=72-57+77+32-86+36-89+5.5
60Alisa SurovtsevaRUS109+58+20-43-100=75+52-27-76-102+99+5.5
61Maria Myrto KanterakiGRE66-69+08-86+81-21-79+72-88+56+63=5.5
62Karina MartínezECU53-103=57-56-90+98+116>50-65-101+84+5.5
63Refiloe Hazel MudodoZIM34=72+32-27-103+36+25-54-73=75+61=5.5
64Mehin Taba TabaiAZE75+74=30-48-78+100+32=23-43+51=34-5.5
65Ziying YangCHN28-77+86+23-57+26-55-100=62+76=58=5.5
66Tamila MashchenkoUKR61+04-34-109+32+20+31-67+22-45-50-5.0
67Salome BeitrishviliGEO47-08-69+90+33-96+81+66-40-92+35-5.0
68Alla KastaniedaRUS87+19-90+38-91+56-71+33-49-79-94+5.0
69Anastasiia KidloRUS04-61-67-115+94-109+98+71+45-87+49-5.0
70Alina LukacSLO54-104+41-58-101-89+94+105+87+33-44-5.0
71Yi Hsien WuTPE113+26-100-55-88+86+68-69-78+43-101+5.0
72Nazan SilakhoriIRI52=63-75-114+59+25-36=61+42-74+48-5.0
73Samia Zannat SheikhITA77+34=49-57+87+08-30-82-63=105+43-5.0
74Sofia BellahceneFRA112+64=37-33=96+47-21-49-97+72-100+5.0
75Lucie FizerovaCZE64-112=72+94+54-60-49=91+44-63-92+5.0
76Karolina BudkinaRUS44-15-79+81-95-111+96+84=60+65=40-5.0
77Hanseul KangKOR73-65-104+39-99=103+59-112+90+35-80=5.0
78Mei Jing Garceran WangHKG45-97+14-59=64-99=90-107+71-93+95+5.0
79Yuliana MustafinaRUS94-102-76-105-by+104+61-106+93+68+42-5.0
80Hachi Alexandra MelgarPER--106-by+89+94+20-101+36=57-77=5.0
81Marija LukjanovaLAT32-98+22-76+61+13-67-36-99+58-87=4.5
82Karina KulaginaRUS19-22-98+87-105+50=85+73+32-29-56-4.5
83Danial LouwRSA110>06-54-99+46+22-41-87-101=89-105+4.5
84Marija StankovicSRB30-108+23-113+26-102+42-76=57-103+62-4.5
85Jihyun NoKOR105+53-93+41-36=30-82-57-103-104+102+4.5
86Sophia LitumaECU07-114+65-61-106+71-99+90=59-91-103+4.5
87Meilin HoshinoJPN68-11-108+82+73-95+92-83+70-69-81=4.5
88Jia Rajesh HiranandaniKEN46-59-97-104+71-114+45-96+61-106+90=4.5
89Khalil HananUAE13-48-111+97-80-70-104=114+112+83+59-4.5
90Natasha van NiekerkRSA26-113+68-67-62-106+78+86=77-100=88=4.5
91Louise VanderstappenBEL43-23-by+106+68-92-113+75-102=86+55-4.5
92Karoliina LiivEST16-31-105+101+56-91+87+41-46-67-75-4.0
93Christina SomoffLIB59+45-85-95+97+39-15-46-79-78-107+4.0
94Rashed AhlamUAE79+44-21-75-69+80-70-95-108+97+68-4.0
95Artemis Mahjoob ZardastIRI25-36-116>93-76+87-105-94+58-98+78-4.0
96Siya SagarIND103+20-102+31-74-67-76-88-109-108+106+4.0
97Shooq Ahmed Al WahediUAE58-78-88+89+93-101-102-108+74-94-109+4.0
98Amal Al HamdiYEM18-81-82-108-115+62-69-111+113+95-112+4.0
99Imene BenelfekirALG12-100-112+83-77=78=86-113+81-109+60-4.0
100Razouk LeenSYR03-99+71+35-60=64-50-65=105=90=74-4.0
101Polina BeletskaiaKGZ111+17-15-92-70+97+40-80-83=62-71-3.5
102Mariam FarajUAE17-79+96-107+44-84-97+45-91=60-85-3.5
103Marina Ashraf NessimEGY96-62=38-112+63-77-57-104+85+84-86-3.5
104Sarhan AliaUAE29-70-77-88-112+79-89=103-114+85-113+3.5
105Zainab Darwish AlmaamariUAE85-107-92-79+82-108+95+70-100=73-83-3.5
106Fatima Saif All AliUAE39-02-80+91-86-90-111+79-107+88-96-3.0
107Damira MajanovaKAZ41-105+31-102-109+32-58-78-106-111+93-3.0
108Fatima HussainQAT37-84-87-98+50-105-109+97-94-96-115+3.0
109Badr FatmaUAE60-111+40-66-107-69-108-116>96+99-97-3.0
110Azaliia MirlankyzyKGZ83<------115<by+115+114+3.0
111Vedhika SeshadriKEN101-109-89-116+113-76-106-98-115+107-by+3.0
112Al Taleae ShamsaUAE74-75=99-103-104-115+by+77-89-113=98-3.0
113Bella KaganRUS71-90-114+84-111+46-91-99-98-112=104-2.5
114Maryam Al HajriQAT49-86-113-72-116+88-115=89-104-by+110-2.5
115Angela Wanjiru GitongaKEN50-14-56-69-98-112-114=110>111-110-108-1.5
116Sara Ehab AbdelsattarEGY-55-95<111-114-by+62<109<---1.0

 

Partidas em PGN
Al Ain 2013 - 8° World Championship u08 (girls) Jogadas Faltando Na Base
622 1 621

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home