Oropesa del Mar 1999

14° World Championship u10 (boys)

24 OUT / 05 NOV

CJogadorP1234567891011Pts
1Dmitry AndreikinRUS96+05+42+02=11=03+22+06=07+04+13+9.5
2Haoyu LiCHN22+13+01=07-24+03+11+06+05+09=9.0
3Hao WangCHN56+59+07=27+01-02-70+29+19+06+8.5
4Maxim RodshteinISR46+80+12-71+22-33+14+11+01-07+8.0
5Aykhan SafarliAZE01-61+42+14-34+56+28+02-11+8.0
6Rahul SangmaIND37+18+09+12+07-14+01=02-08+03-7.5
7Edouard BonnetFRA64+30+03=02+06+11-08+01-22+04-7.5
8Vakhtang KhizanashviliGEO52=20+11-40+13+23+07-15+06-7.5
9Tamas BanuszHUN70+72+27=06-17+15-31+23=14+02=7.5
10Valentina GolubenkoEST24=14=86+25+29-58+56+17=22+7.5
11Konstantin SirotineRUS71+28=08+01=30+07+02-04-33+05-7.0
12Piotr BrodowskiPOL35+84+04+57+06-23=15-32+22-29+17=7.0
13Sergei ZhigalkoBLR02-41+35+08-27=17=36+28+01-7.0
14Robin SwinkelsNED10=18+57+05+06-04-45+09-54+7.0
15Ioannis StavrianakisGRE18-39+09+12+28-08-16=7.0
16Yvain BrunedESP55+82+57-17=31=70=38+27=23=25+15=7.0
17Hrant MelkumyanARM63+49+16=09-45+13=21+10=12=7.0
18Atila FiguraGER15+06-14-29-44+27=23=28+7.0
19Drazen DragicevicSWE23-30+32+03-35+7.0
20Andrean SusilodinataINA08-46=28-51-36+33+7.0
21Daulet DuskuzhanovKAZ42+17-30+7.0
22Maxime Vachier LagraveFRA02-70+04+01-29=12+07-10-6.5
23Vitalijs SamolinsLAT28=48=19+44+12=08-09=16=18=26=6.5
24Krisztian SzaboHUN10=34+30-02-71+33-70+27+6.5
25Vuk SavanovicSCG10-38+16-49+6.5
26Simon FandlerAUT62+23=6.5
27Jurijs MihailovsLAT54+49+09=39+03-45=13=16=18=24-6.0
28Axel BachmannPAR66+23=11=35-64+20+57+15+05-13-18-6.0
29Franko SagiCRO39-49+18+10+22=03-12-46=6.0
30David HowellENG58+07-43+24+11-56-19-21-6.0
31Vu Nam Phong45+39=52+16=46=09-43+38=6.0
32Puchen WangNZL79+12-19-51+6.0
33Sergey BaraniukUKR60=35+04-24+34+11-20-6.0
34Bayarsaihan GundavaaMGL24-43+05-57+33-35-6.0
35Alexandre Pottier12-75+28+13-33-34+19-6.0
36Alberto GonzálezESP79+13-20-6.0
37Filip DiczewPOL88+06-57-6.0
38Balint Lengyel16-25-31=6.0
39David BerczesHUN78+31=29+27-15-62+6.0
40Furkat Rakhimov71-08-6.0
41Rok HrzicaSLO13-6.0
42Luís Ibarra ChamiMEX43+01-59+05-56-21-5.5
43Simonas ZickusLTU42-30-34-31-5.5
44Alfonso LlorenteESP80+58+23-49+18-5.5
45Robert AlomaESP31-70-88+27=17-14-5.5
46Noah BelcherUSA04-20=31=70-29=5.5
47James Peterson75=54=5.5
48Mircea Grecu23=5.5
49Alan ArreguínMEX27-17-29-44-25-5.5
50Adrien BoukobzaFRA65+57-82+70-5.5
51Guillaume HenryFRA20+32-5.5
52Nicolas VanderhallenBEL08=31-5.5
53Lukas Haspel59-5.5
54Mario AccattatoESP27-47=56+14-5.5
55Ivan PulidoESP16-5.5
56Kamber Berkay TulayTUR03-42+30+05-10-54-5.0
57Noah PangUSA68+50+16+12-14-37+28-34-5.0
58Philip WeberLUX30-44-10-5.0
59Steven Wagner53+03-42-5.0
60Alfredo PeñaCOL33=5.0
61Octavian CartasROU82-05-86-5.0
62Khamis KhalifaUAE26-39-5.0
63Boris BrunedESP17-79-5.0
64Christopher MacDonaldSCO07-28-5.0
65Hendrik PonnetBEL50-5.0
66Garri PachecoPER28-5.0
67Ruperto LugoAUS5.0
68Ana Filipa BaptistaPOR57-5.0
69Heirich StanderRSA5.0
70Stanislav MarchenkoRUS09-45+50+22-16=46+03-24-4.5
71Emre CanTUR40+11-04-24-4.5
72Peter KokolSLO09-4.5
73Dominik WolframAUT4.5
74Vasil GeorgievBUL4.5
75Ivan Gil Biag47=35-4.5
76Pablo TierrasecaESP4.5
77Mohamad El MikatiLBA4.5
78Luis Miguel PérezESP39-4.5
79Hakan KirTUR63+86+32-36-4.0
80Rodrigo TeraoBRA93+04-44-4.0
81Barnabas Skoloud4.0
82Matthieu RigolotFRA61+16-50-4.0
83Mehmet Yasar Uysak4.0
84Erzhan SapenovKAZ12-4.0
85Kemal HakmedovTKM4.0
86Javier VallejoESP10-61+79-3.5
87Askhat NukinKAZ3.5
88Hosam Saad37-45-3.5
89Joshua WilliamsWLS3.5
90Almas Tatishev3.5
91Mario TucakovicBIH3.5
92Laurens Goormachtigh3.5
93José Angel MontónESP80-3.0
94David IglesiasESP3.0
95William FaulksBER1.0
96Harry Niemimen01-1.0

 

Partidas em PGN
Oropesa del Mar 1999 - 14° World Championship u10 (boys) Jogadas Faltando Na Base
528 318 210

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home