Al Ain 2013

31° World Championship u16 (girls)

18 DEZ / 28 DEZ

CJogadoraP1234567891011Pts
1Tianlu GuCHN75+47+42+52+03+02+29=15-06=09+04+9.0
2Irene NicolasESP59+45+65+05+16+01-30=09-14+29+03+8.5
3Sarasadat KhademalshariehIRI83+63+62+04+01-09+11+29=15+06+02-8.5
4Mariola WozniakPOL78+71+22+03-14-54+31+27+07+16+01-8.0
5Ewa HarazinskaPOL64+21+60+02-27+52+06-11=10+15=19+8.0
6Iulija OsmakUKR31+26+52-54+10=55+05+30+01=03-14+8.0
7Polina RodionovaRUS67+50=34+29-20+61+38+17+04-11=15+8.0
8G. K. MonnishaIND40+91=32=26=45+65=52+14-28+18+09+8.0
9Adela VelikicSRB80+69+18+16=25+03-32+02+29+01-08-7.5
10Katsiaryna BeinensonBLR102+16-53+72+06=46+17-32+05-59+30+7.5
11Dorsa DerakhshaniIRI53+29-39+71+69+14+03-05=30+07=16=7.5
12Zalina LingurRUS85=23=31=82+59+76+15-28-75+50+29+7.5
13Ayyyna EgorovaRUS103-73+75-88+22=60=80+51=39+27+24+7.5
14Mariam CholadzeGEOby+24+15-33+04+11-37+08+02-17+06-7.0
15Mugunda Kumar MahalakshmiIND77+43+14+25=61+29-12+01+03-05=07-7.0
16Anna StyazhkinaRUS51+10+36+09=02-38-61+26+24+04-11=7.0
17Simoneta IvanovaBUL32-90=96+83+28+25+10+07-38=14-34+7.0
18Shahenda WafaEGY109+38+09-62+68+30-65=35=41+08-45+7.0
19Josefine HeinemannGER72+25-59-87+39=70+75=71+60+38+05-7.0
20Shakhnoza TursunovaUZB23=76-98+80+07-53-96+79+32=74+40+7.0
21Maria DrogovozRUS79+05-81=77-66-84+90+46=68+36+41+7.0
22S. Dharia ParnaliINDby+97+04-68-13=48+42+24-35+33=38+7.0
23Shania Mae MendozaPHI20=12=24=94+38-33=36+47=62+45=44+7.0
24Tijana BlagojevicMNE66+14-23=81+56+32-39+22+16-31+13-6.5
25Anhelina UzlavatayaBLR49+19+68+15=09-17-26-42+45-52+64+6.5
26Ellen XiangUSA95+06-66+08=46-40+25+16-53+34-61+6.5
27Teja VidicSLO111+62-48+37+05-68+46+04-33=13-65+6.5
28Aisyah Anisa AayINA110+68-101+38=17-90+53+12+08-30-59+6.5
29Ani HarutyunyanARM112+11+46=07+76+15+01=03=09-02-12-6.5
30Giedre VanagaiteLTU76=85+50+32=70+18+02=06-11-28+10-6.5
31Rahneda FiadosenkaBLR06-95+12=86+35=36+04-52+65+24-33=6.5
32Magrura ImanlyAZE17+55+08=30=65=24+09-10-20=54+46=6.5
33Fatima ShakhmurzovaRUS88+60-41+14-40=23=57+69+27=22=31=6.5
34Anahita Gholami OrimiIRI48=86+07-91=43+42=47=45=56+26+17-6.5
35Isabelle MalassagneFRA70+39+61=76-31=75=51=18=22-53+60+6.5
36Shrook WafaEGY87+56+16-69-71+31-23-72+57+21-75+6.0
37Seshadri SrijaIND97+61-57+27-41+69+14-60-77+40-78+6.0
38Paula ParedesPER96+18-40+28=23+16+07-56+17=19-22-6.0
39Micaela GómezARG106+35-11-95+19=49+24-55+13-66=68+6.0
40Laura HieblerAUT08-104+38-92+33=26-94+63+47=37+20-6.0
41Khatin BaghirovaAZE86=48=33-104+37-97+43+54+18-47+21-6.0
42Apurva VirkudUSA73+94+01-75-57+34=22-25-87+49=69+6.0
43Nezihe Ezgi MenziTUR104+15-82-73+34-103+41-85+64=67=77+6.0
44Despina SerefidouGRE81-84+70-93=94+78+59-76+51=75+23-6.0
45Veronika FrancaSLO98+02-80=78+08-64=70+34=25+23=18-6.0
46Anastasya ParamzinaRUS57+54+29=61-26+10-27-21=69+60=32=6.0
47Ganbaatar SaikhanzayaMGL105+01-72-103+53=77+34=23=40=41-74+6.0
48Anna Lena SchneggAUT34=41=27-66=79+22-78=53-97+70+58+6.0
49Taylor McCrearyUSA25-87+86-67=83+39-103=66=80+42=71+6.0
50Margaret HuaUSA114+07=30-79=90=66=87+68+59=12-51=6.0
51Yesim PatelTUR16-102=90=101+63=62+35=13=44=65=50=6.0
52Xing HongCHN101+81+06+01-75+05-08-31-61=25-82+5.5
53Marija GolubevaLAT11-107+10-89+47=20+28-48+26-35-91+5.5
54Monika MachlikNOR74+46-103+06-72+04-85+41-78+32-66=5.5
55Diana AssaubayevaKAZ90+32-67+59=77+06-56-39-76+64-83+5.5
56Satpathy SunyasaktaIND108+36-94=64+24-82+55+38-34-58-81+5.5
57Mohanty SmarakiIND46-74+37-114+42-101+33-88+36-93+63=5.5
58Sofia MarkakiGRE68-110+63-90-92+79=62-84+81+56+48-5.5
59Mohadeseh AlijanzadehIRI02-92+19+55=12-63+44+65=50=10-28-5.5
60Neomi GrgicCRO89+33+05-65-62=13=66+37+19-46=35-5.5
61Valentine BaldiFRA99+37+35=46+15-07-16-62=52=91+26-5.5
62Alessia SanteramoITA82+27+03-18-60=51-58+61=23-85+67=5.5
63Martina FuskovaCZE84+03-58+70-51=59-82+40-79=72+57=5.5
64Louise HeadENG05-79=100+56-81+45=91-97+43=55+25-5.5
65Alina ZahnGER93+103+02-60+32=08=18=59=31-51=27-5.5
66Maud RodsmoenNOR24-108+26-48=21+50=60-49=95+39=54=5.5
67Simona SuchomelovaCZE07-114+55-49=93=73-109+98+91=43=62=5.5
68Cecile HaussernotFRA58+28+25-22+18-27-76+50-21-82+39-5.0
69Alice DongUSA107+09-93+36+11-37-73+33-46-89+42-5.0
70Cláudia MuñozUSA35-106+44+63+30-19-45-74-101+48-93+5.0
71Elizaveta ChetinaRUS100+04-88+11-36-93+72+19-74-96+49-5.0
72Rebecca GiblonCAN19-89+47+10-54-86+71-36-98+63-95+5.0
73Fatima AhmadovaAZE42-13-106+43-74+67+69-78-85-108+96+5.0
74Elina SamudinKGZ54-57-89-111+73-99+101+70+71+20-47-5.0
75Yeganeh KarimiIRI01-105+13+42+52-35=19=91+12-44-36-5.0
76Gulhae NarzikulovaUZB30=20+91+35+29-12-68-44-55-84+86=5.0
77Júlia AlboredoBRA15-112=99+21+55-47-88=93+37-79+43-5.0
78Elena BulmagaROU04-100=102+45-96+44-48=73+54-99+37-5.0
79Josselyn BermúdezECU21-64=85+50=48-58=83+20-63=77-99+5.0
80Denise TrippoldAUT09-by+45=20-102+91=13-87=49-90=97+5.0
81Rosario MéndezMEX44+52-21=24-64-83-113+94+58-103+56-4.5
82Stephanie ShaoUSA62-109+43+12-91=56-63-90+83+68-52-4.5
83Lilia PoteatUSA03-98=112+17-49-81+79-102+82-94+55-4.5
84Khalil BashaerUAE63-44-109-106+100+21-108=58-111+76-101+4.5
85Pegah GhaemmaghamiIRI12=30-79-109+86=105+54-43-73+62-90=4.5
86Fransisca FortunataINA41=34-49+31-85=72-98-95-109+105+76=4.5
87Sune du ToitRSA36-49-107+19-104+109+50-80=42-95=89=4.5
88Mirakla MithranAUS33-by+71-13-105=110+77=57-99-100=106+4.5
89Joy Shu Yan QinNZL60-72-74+53-95=98-112>96=103+69-87=4.5
90Shade BreedtRSA55-17=51=58+50=28-21-82-102+80=85=4.5
91Lenka RojikovaCZE92+08=76-34=82=80=64+75-67=61-53-4.5
92Minueth SolisMEX91-59-111+40-58-107+93-99-100-113>110+4.0
93I. D. S. KahandaSRI65-111+69-44=67=71-92+77-105+57-70-4.0
94Nelunika MethmaniSRI113+42-56=23-44-102+40-81-110+83-100=4.0
95Amira MessaouiALG26-31-by+39-89=96-110+86+66-87=72-4.0
96Manisha Suchini GunaratneSRI38-99=17-112+78-95+20-89=108+71-73-4.0
97Jessica WenENG37-22-110=108=107+41-105+64-48-98+80-4.0
98Michelle FisherRSA45-83=20-100=109-89+86+67-72-97-102+4.0
99Linda ShabaSWZ61-96=77-105-106=74-104+92+88+78-79-4.0
100Sarhan MiraUAE71-78=64-98=84-104+102-101-92+88=94=4.0
101Jana LiscinskaSVK52-113+28-51-108+57-74-100+70-106=84-3.5
102Caroline JacobsenNOR10-51=78-110+80-94-100+83-90-111+98-3.5
103Mootribai IlhomTJK13+65-54-47-114+43-49=108=89-81-104=3.5
104Nesrine Ait AbbasALG43-40-113+41-87-100-99-106=107+110=103=3.5
105Gabriela EbelingFIN47-75-108=99+88=85-97-109+93-86-111=3.5
106Jiaying LiCHN39-70-73-84-99=112-107+104=113+101=88-3.5
107Cydel TerubeaFIJ69-53-87-113+97-92-106-by+104-109+108=3.5
108Sanjana Satish DeshpandeKEN56-66-105=97=101-111+84=103=96-73-107=3.5
109Cynthia NyashanuZIM18-82-84+85-98+87-67-105-86-107-113+3.0
110Saloni KaraniaKEN28-58-97=102-112+88-95-113+94-104=92-3.0
111Saad Mohsin RihamIRQ27-93-92-74-113=108-by+112>84-102-105=3.0
112Yasasmi Umarusiru GamageSRI29-77=83-96-110-106+89<111<---1.5
113Mohamed ShahudhaFID94-101-104-107-111=by+81-110-106-92<109-1.5
114Srishti KavyaIND50-67-by+57-103-------1.0

 

Partidas em PGN
Al Ain 2013 - 31° World Championship u16 (girls) Jogadas Faltando Na Base
615 0 615

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home