Tbilisi 2017

9th FIDE World Cup

03 SET / 27 SET

Fase 1 Fase 2 Fase 3 Fase 4 Classificados
Magnus Carlsen NOR 2 Carlsen 2 Carlsen ½ Bu 1 Svidler
Oluwafemi Balogun NGR 0
Axel Bachmann PAR 0 Dreev 0
Aleksey Dreev RUS 2
Xiangzhi Bu CHN 2 Bu Bu
Diego Flores ARG 0
Alexandr Fier BRA 1 Bacrot
Etienne Bacrot FRA 3
Radoslaw Wojtaszek POL Wojtaszek Onischuk ½ Svidler 3
Felipe El Debs BRA ½
Yaroslav Zherebukh USA -  - Onischuk
Alexander Onischuk USA + +
Bassem Amin EGY Erdos Svidler
Victor Erdos HUN
Jakhongir Vakhidov UZB 0 Svidler
Peter Svidler RUS 2
Maxime Vachier Lagrave FRA V. Lagrave V. Lagrave V. Lagrave V. Lagrave
Md. Khusenkhojaev TJK ½
Hrant Melkumyan ARM Grachev ½
Boris Grachev RUS
David Howell ENG Tari ½ Lenderman
Aryan Tari NOR
Aleksandr Lenderman USA 2 Lenderman
Pavel Eljanov UKR 0
David Navara CZE 2 Navara 3 Navara Grischuk
Johann Hjartarson ISL 0
Dimitrios Mastrovasilis GRE ½ Cheparinov 1
Ivan Cheparinov BUL
Gawain Jones ENG ½ Cori Tello Grischuk
Jorge Cori Tello PER
Essam El Gindy EGY 0 Grischuk
Alexander Grischuk RUS 2
Levon Aronian ARM 2 Aronian 4 Aronian Aronian Aronian
Daniel Cawdery RSA 0
Kacper Piorun POL ½ Hou 2
Yifan Hou CHN
Dmitry Andreikin RUS 3 Andreikin 3 Matlakov
Alexey Goganov RUS 1
Julio Catalino Sadorra PHI ½ Matlakov 5
Maxim Matlakov RUS
Teimour Radjabov AZE Radjabov Artemiev ½ Dubov ½
Helgi Dam Ziska FAI ½
Benjamin Bok NED 0 Artemiev
Vladislav Artemiev RUS 2
Daniil Dubov RUS Dubov Dubov
Daniel Fridman GER
Anton Smirnov AUS 1 Karjakin ½
Sergey Karjakin RUS 3
Vladimir Kramnik RUS Kramnik Kramnik ½ Ivanchuk Ivanchuk
Changren Dai CHN ½
Anton Demchenko RUS 4 Demchenko ½
Alexander Areshchenko UKR 2
Jan Krzysztof Duda POL 2 Duda Ivanchuk
Levan Pantsulaia GEO 0
Murtas Kazhgaleyev KAZ 1 Ivanchuk
Vassily Ivanchuk UKR 3
Pentala Harikrishna IND Harikrishna Sethuraman 2 Giri ½
Yuri González Vidal CUB
S. P. Sethuraman IND Sethuraman
Ruslan Ponomariov UKR ½
Alexander Motylev RUS Motylev 2 Giri 4
Jeffery Xiong USA ½
Nana Dzagnidze GEO ½ Giri 4
Anish Giri NED
Yi Wei CHN Wei Rapport Rapport Rapport
Bator Sambuev CAN
Emilio Córdova PER 0 Rapport
Richard Rapport HUN 2
Liviu Dieter Nisipeanu GER Sevian Li
Samuel Sevian USA
Leandro Krysa ARG ½ Li
Chao b Li CHN
Nikita Vitiugov RUS Vitiugov 1 Najer Najer
Kaido Kulaots EST ½
Aleksej Aleksandrov BLR ½ Najer 3
Evgeniy Najer RUS
Laurent Fressinet FRA 2 Lenic 2 Caruana
Luka Lenic SLO 4
Kenny Solomon RSA 0 Caruana 4
Fabiano Caruana USA 2
Liren Ding CHN Ding Ding Ding Ding
Mohamed Haddouche ALG ½
Igor Kovalenko LAT ½ Kravtsiv
Martyn Kravtsiv UKR
Santosh Gujrathi Vidit IND Vidit Vidit
Neuris Delgado PAR ½
Vitaly Kunin GER ½ Le ½
Quang Liem Le VIE
Boris Gelfand ISR Gelfand Wang Wang ½
Kirill Stupak BLR ½
Deep Sengupta IND ½ Wang
Hao Wang CHN
Yuriy Kuzubov UKR Kuzubov 3 Kuzubov ½
Sergei Zhigalko BLR ½
Guanchu Liu CHN ½ Mamedyarov 1
Shakhriyar Mamedyarov AZE
Viswanathan Anand IND Anand ½ Kovalyov -  - Rodshtein 1 Fedoseev
Li Tian Yeoh MAS 1
Anton Kovalyov CAN Kovalyov
Varuzhan Akobian USA ½
Maxim Rodshtein ISR Rodshtein Rodshtein + +
Robert Hovhannisyan ARM
Tsegmed Batchuluun MGL Adams ½
Michael Adams ENG
Vladimir Fedoseev RUS 3 Fedoseev Fedoseev Fedoseev 3
Yusnel Bacallao CUB 1
Mikheil Mchedlishvili GEO ½ Inarkiev ½
Ernesto Inarkiev RUS
David Anton ESP ½ Bruzón Nakamura ½
Lázaro Bruzón CUB
Al Rakib Abdullah BAN 0 Nakamura
Hikaru Nakamura USA 2
Ian Nepomniachtchi RUS Nepomniacht Nepomniacht Jobava So
Mladen Palac CRO
Ngoc Son T. Nguyen VIE Adhiban
Baskaran Adhiban IND
Baadur Jobava GEO Jobava 4 Jobava
Ivan Salgado López ESP
Amir. Pourramezanali IRI 1 Yu 2
Yangyi Yu CHN 3
Francisco Vallejo Pons ESP Vallejo Pons Vallejo Pons ½ So
Murali Karthikeyan IND
Mikhail Antipov RUS Tomashevsky ½
Evgeny Tomashevsky RUS
Sandro Mareco ARG ½ Bluebaum 2 So
Mathias Bluebaum GER
Joshua Ruíz COL ½ So 4
Wesley So USA
  Games 1-2: Classic     3-6: Rapid      7-8: Blitz     9: Sudden death  



Fase 5 Fase 6 Fase 7 Vencedor
Svidler ½ ½ ½ 0 V. Lagrave ½ ½ 1 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 Aronian ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 Aronian
V. Lagrave ½ ½ ½ 1
Aronian 1 ½ Aronian ½ ½ 0 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1
Ivanchuk 0 ½
Rapport ½ 0 Ding ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ Ding ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 0
Ding ½ 1
Fedoseev ½ 0 So ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 ½
So ½ 1
  Classic     Rapid     Blitz     Sudden Death  

 

Partidas em PGN
Tbilisi 2017 - 9th FIDE World Cup Jogadas Faltando Na Base
435 0 435

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home