Sáenz Peña 1997

11° Campeonato Mundial u26 (equipes)

06 AGO / 14 AGO

CEquipe123456789Pts
1Argentina1303314043020530908310326.0
2Kazakhstan--194123134010440320908325.0
3Russia160111540504108022120924.5
4Georgia061205201103302010311213422.0
5Slovenia181004203½1130110810621219.0
6Ecuador04½1107181440911205217318.5
7Bolivia1011310617409½15111621818.5
8Philippines----184164100305301102118.0
9Chile1417210215207063010203½17.5
10Colombia07305½09212308½1130411701117.5
11Peru12½061631430511010704215217.5
12Argentina B1104½02110115130603½0516.5
13Brasil01½0731702016312181404015.5
14Venezuela091501½111060183172131615.5
15Uruguay1731403009212½0716218311215.5
16Paraguay03½181110801311731520721413.5
17India1510921307018216114210½06111.0
18Puerto Rico05½1608006½1721411315107½8.5
19Argentina C--020---------------



Equipe Brasileira
TabJogadorP+=-Pts%
1Marcos Capucci60241.016.7
2Wagner Guimarães61141.525.0
3Paulo Jatobá Reis63123.558.3
4Luciano Malta Maia61232.033.3
5Fabiano Fortes Prates52122.550.0
6Igor Steinhoff53023.060.0
7wo22002.0100
Total361271715.543.1



BRASIL
Tab123456Pts
JogadorCapucciGuimarãesReisMaiaPratesSteinhoff
 
1ArgentinaSpangenbergZarnickiValergaMoreda--½
B½W0B0W0----
 
2BoliviaCuetoZambranaMirandaFerrufino--3
B0W1B1W1----
 
3India-BakreGurtreet Pal-Sriran (wo)Dinesh (wo)
--W0B½--W1B1
 
4Kazakhstan--IrzhanovEgorovKostenkoSadvakasov0
----W0B0W0B0
 
5ParaguayRiline--CubasDomínguezMedina3
B½----W½B1W1
 
6Argentina BLangierPlayaScarella-Fraschini-
W0B0W1--B½--
 
7Puerto RicoOrtiz--GuzmánCa. RamírezJ. Hernández
B0----W½W1B1
 
8Venezuela-A. HernándezAponteYánez-U. Hernández
--B½W1B0--W1
 
9GeorgiaKacheishviliDgebuadze--SichinavaBakhtadze0
W0B0----W0B0
JogadorCapucciGuimarãesReisMaiaPratesSteinhoffPts
Tab123456

 

Partidas em PGN
Sáenz Peña 1997 - 11° Campeonato Mundial u26 (equipes) Jogadas Faltando Na Base
34 0 34

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home