Chicago 2023

17° Campeonato Panamericano u08 (boys)

12 AGO / 18 AGO

CJogadorP123456789Pts
1Sasha Milo SchaeferUSA26+49+05+10+06+07=04+03=02=7.5
2Sriansh KattaUSA57+41+23+03-12+20+07+06+01=7.5
3Yi ShaUSA27+15+25+02+07-09+11+01=06=7.0
4Aiden Linyuan LiUSA08+13+06-18+14+10+01-16+15+7.0
5Raben GoelUSA34+32+01-08+16-33+20+10+07+7.0
6Aayansh R. GuntakaUSA39+20+04+09+01-11+16+02-03=6.5
7Yang YuUSA36+28+21+14+03+01=02-09+05-6.5
8Albert LiUSA04-40+44+05-42+22+25+15=17+6.5
9Matthew YuUSA19+63+12+06-21+03-13+07-24+6.0
10Elliot MccallumCAN30+17+43+01-39+04-29+05-14+6.0
11Annie YaoUSA59+24+14-26+17+06-03-28+23+6.0
12Aekaay PuppalaCAN54+46+09-30+02-39+15-20+22+6.0
13Andrew ChangUSA40+04-47+20-44+19+09-38+21+6.0
14Tobias PassmoreCHI37+16+11+07-04-25+26+17=10-5.5
15Julio Alberto AguilarMEX38+03-34+29+24+16-12+08=04-5.5
16Darren WuUSA31+14-28+49+05+15+06-04-26=5.5
17Ian Avery SinghUSA53+10-63+23+11-24+21+14=08-5.5
18Hector Gabriel QuiñonesPER51=22+33+04-20-36+43+23=19=5.5
19Leon LiUSA09-66+42+21-27+13-54+31+18=5.5
20Charles WangUSA61+06-41+13+18+02-05-12-38+5.0
21Vicente MuñozCHI56+52+07-19+09-30+17-29+13-5.0
22Kenson ZhuUSA29+18-38+24-28+08-34+36+12-5.0
23Emilio CampilloMEXby+44+02-17-36=49+33+18=11-5.0
24Joshua HuaUSA48+11-45+22+15-17-47+30+09-5.0
25Milan RajendranUSA47+33=03-51+35+14-08-49+27=5.0
26Howard LiUSA01-50+52+11-53+38+14-27=16=5.0
27Guillermo ValladolidPER03-38-37+32+19-35+39+26=25=5.0
28Tommy KozlekUSA42+07-16-52+22-48+45+11-35+5.0
29Arjun KumarUSA22-54+46+15-40+50+10-21-42+5.0
30Bishrelt MunkhsuldUSA10-62+48+12-58+21-42+24-40+5.0
31Batmend DelgermagnaiUSA16-37+56+35=33-45=40+19-39+5.0
32Rajvir ShergilJAM64+05-49-27-55+34-61+43+41+5.0
33Zelin YinCAN62+25=18-63+31+05-23-35-49+4.5
34Dharsh PatibandlaUSA05-64+15-44-46+32+22-50=52+4.5
35Chase YuenUSA55+43-36+31=25-27-51+33+28-4.5
36Advik ManchandaUSA07-61+35-48+23=18-53+22-51+4.5
37Liam PilleMEX14-31-27-by+61+42-58+52=50+4.5
38Juan Diego MéridaGUA15-27+22-46+43+26-50+13-20-4.0
39Fabián Ignacio PérezVEN06-67+53+43+10-12-27-45+31-4.0
40Andrew VillanuevaMEX13-08-58+62+29-41+31-47+30-4.0
41Virat Dipankar KattelMEX65>02-20-50-52+40-48+44+32-4.0
42Kaden ZhuUSA28-57+19-56+08-37+30-54+29-4.0
43Avidha BiswasUSA45+35+10-39-38-56+18-32-54+4.0
44Isaac ZhangCAN58+23-08-34+13-57+49-41-59+4.0
45Kumar Atharva SureshUSA43-55+24-64+49=31=28-39-60+4.0
46Zayden Jishu YuanUSA67+12-29-38-34-63+57+51-55+4.0
47Edgar Nestor QuispePER25-58-13-67+63+53+24-40-56+4.0
48Leo ZhangUSA24-59+30-36-60+28-41-64+57+4.0
49Winston EnkhturUSA50+01-32+16-45=23-44+25-33-3.5
50Xinran YiUSA49-26-60+41+51+29-38-34=37-3.5
51Asher RustigeUSA18=53-61+25-50-62+35-46+36-3.5
52Sycamore Muwen YuanUSA60+21-26-28-41-67+59+37=34-3.5
53Rodrigo BarriosVEN17-51+39-54+26-47-36-55-66+3.0
54Avir ShahUSA12-29-67+53-62+58+19-42-43-3.0
55Owen GriggUSA35-45--65+32--56+53+46-3.0
56Andrew Ichiro RohrsUSA21-60+31-42-64+43-55-62+47-3.0
57Wason LiuUSA02-42-64-60+66+44-46-61+48-3.0
58Nolan GuoUSA44-47+40-66+30-54-37-60-63+3.0
59Stanford LiuUSA11-48-62-61-67>64+52-63+44-3.0
60Lyam Ivan GarciaUSA52-56-50-57-48-65>64+58+45-3.0
61Tomás Adrián ClarosHON20-36-51-59+37-66+32-57-62=2.5
62Camilo FarinellaUSA33-30-59+40-54-51-66+56-61=2.5
63Remington DiamondPUR66+09-17-33-47-46-65+59-58-2.0
64Christian BakerUSA32-34-57+45-56-59-60-48-by+2.0
65Bryan ZhengUSA41<--55--60<63-by+67>2.0
66Christopher YeuUSA63-19-by+58-57-61-62-67+53-2.0
67Santiago GiraldoDOM46-39-54-47-59<52-by+66-65<1.0

 

Partidas em PGN
Chicago 2023 - 17° Campeonato Panamericano u08 (boys) Jogadas Faltando Na Base
292 292 0

 

Back Back BrasilBase Home Home